Поиск выступлений

Кубок Днепра

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Глущенко МихайлоJ1996Обухов54.40115122.5125122.5114.77
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сербін ВіталійT1999Фастов67.05100105107.510581.39
2Шевцов ВладиславT2002Киев66.0087.592.597.592.572.63
1Вернигора МирославJ1996пгт Калиновка65.20125130132.5130103.11
Казмірчук ІлляJ1996Казатин64.45105105105О.Камінський
1Ревуцький ОлегO1984Черкассы63.10556062.562.550.97О.Байда
Категория 75 кг
1Лохаївський ВасильO1989Киев73.5012513013513597.58
2Макарчук ВалерійO1992Киев73.7012513013513093.78
3Зарудній АртурO1992Киев72.20110117.5117.5117.586.03С.Карюк
4Онищенко ІгорO1988Малин72.35110117.5120117.585.90
Категория 82.5 кг
1Войтович РоманT1997Борислав81.4014014514514094.55
1Карюк СергійJ1993Киев76.10135140142.5142.5
100.53О.Лавріненко
2Гетьман ВолодимирJ1995Золотоноша78.40135142.5150142.598.55
1Мельниченко ПавлоO1980Белая Церковь81.50160165167.5167.5113.04
2Савчук ОлексійO1992Киев80.30145150152.5152.5103.87
3Тарасенко АртемO1982Кропивницкий (Кировоград)77.45130130137.5137.595.86
4Гора ОлександрO1987Киев81.4013013513513591.18
1Ковтун ОлексійM1974Киев80.15105110122.5122.583.53
Категория 90 кг
1Красножон СергійJ1993Киев86.30140147.5147.514091.39
1Боринец ВікторO1989Киев89.00165170175175112.36
2Korshun IlyaO1993Светлагорск87.95160167.5172.5172.5111.45
3Сорока РоманO1988пгт Ерки87.60155160160155100.36
Категория 100 кг
1Баранівський ДмитроT1997Киев95.55170180180180111.68Б.Сімкін
1Хохлов ОлександрJ1993Киев94.70150155162.5162.5101.22
1Лумедзе КамрянO1990Николаев98.00180185195195119.66
2Горюнов ОлегO1985Киев98.15162.5170175170104.25
3Рубльов ВікторO1975Белая Церковь98.70160170180170104.01
Рибальченко LлляO1987Киев96.55145150150
1Рубльов ВікторM1975Белая Церковь98.70160170180170104.01
Категория 110 кг
1Романко АндрійM1975Белая Церковь101.30200215
222.5215130.18
2Дрьомов СергійM1968Киев109.50175190200190111.97
3Пунда СергійM1974Донецк109.50140150157.5157.592.82

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Лумедзе Камрян 119.66 195 @ 98.00
2 Мельниченко Павло 113.04 167.5 @ 81.50
3 Боринец Віктор 112.36 175 @ 89.00
4 Korshun Ilya 111.45 172.5 @ 87.95
5 Горюнов Олег 104.25 170 @ 98.15
6 Рубльов Віктор 104.01 170 @ 98.70
7 Савчук Олексій 103.87 152.5 @ 80.30
8 Сорока Роман 100.36 155 @ 87.60
9 Лохаївський Василь 97.58 135 @ 73.50
10 Тарасенко Артем 95.86 137.5 @ 77.45
Ветераны
1 Романко Андрій 130.18 215 @ 101.30
2 Дрьомов Сергій 111.97 190 @ 109.50
3 Рубльов Віктор 104.01 170 @ 98.70
4 Пунда Сергій 92.82 157.5 @ 109.50
5 Ковтун Олексій 83.53 122.5 @ 80.15
Юноши/Девушки
1 Баранівський Дмитро 111.68 180 @ 95.55
2 Войтович Роман 94.55 140 @ 81.40
3 Сербін Віталій 81.39 105 @ 67.05
4 Шевцов Владислав 72.63 92.5 @ 66.00
Юниоры
1 Глущенко Михайло 114.77 122.5 @ 54.40
2 Вернигора Мирослав 103.11 130 @ 65.20
3 Хохлов Олександр 101.22 162.5 @ 94.70
4 Карюк Сергій 100.53 142.5 @ 76.10
5 Гетьман Володимир 98.55 142.5 @ 78.40
6 Красножон Сергій 91.39 140 @ 86.30