Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Штембуляк ТетянаO1988Одесса50.5011057.5105272.5347.43Фиткевич Д.
Категория 56 кг
1Литвинчук ТатьянаJ1997Одесса56.008052.5100232.5273.56Дубинин А.
1Панченко ИринаO1987Одесса53.3897.552.597.5247.5302.33Усс В.
Категория 60 кг
1Бузинская ДарьяT31999Черновцы59.12553065150169.16Перчик А.
1Лалудова ОленаO1980Одесса59.2010055120275309.81Дубинин А.
2Каюк ДарьяO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)60.00102.547.5120270Авакумов А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Юречко ОлесяJ1996Одесса64.009557.5100252.5267.98Дубинин А.
1Дудник МаринаO1992Одесса63.4212565120310331.26Козельчук М.
2Бухтій ЯнаO1992с. Нерубайское66.4611565130310319.96Заруба П.
3Коробова ДіанаO1994Одесса64.00906095245260.02Дубинин А.
1Стародуб НаталяM11976Одесса67.189060105255261.15Солтанова
Категория 82.5 кг
1Станишевская ОльгаO1979Одесса76.4011035100245230.27Дубинин А.
Категория +90 кг
1Молдованова РусланаO1986Одесса101.1212062.5140322.5267.65Дубинин А.
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Середа ВячеславT22001Шостка57.0810080145325290.44
1Искимжи ВиталийO1994Одесса60.0010080150330281.45Бучацкий А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Квасевич ІгорO1992Одесса67.0016095180435337.40
Категория 75 кг
1Анисимов НикитаT22000Энергодар72.32110100140350255.96Леонтьев И.
1Сомов АндрейJ1998Одесса74.06190115190495355.86Дубинин А.
2Дмитриено ИванJ1996Одесса74.40165120190475340.37Дубинин А.
Козинский АндрейJ1997Одесса74.74187.5107.5Мельник С.
1Царан АндрейO1989Черноморск (Ильичевск)72.92160120170450327.12Шуляк В.
2Стельмашенко СергійO1987Одесса69.1211575155345261.07
1Михненко ЮрийM11974Одесса74.54165110185460329.19Фиткевич Д.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Щебетовский АнтонJ1997Одесса76.76165140180485340.15Шевченко А.
1Мельник СергійO1976Одесса81.82200122.5215537.5361.88
1Мельник СергійM11976Одесса81.82200122.5215537.5361.88
Категория 90 кг
1Сугоняка ВадимT22000Шостка86.68200100246546355.55
1Буланов ДенисO1991Энергодар87.92200110200510329.57Леонтьев И.
2Ширинський ЮрійO1977Одесса86.76140120177.5437.5284.75
Царан АлександрO1980Овидиополь88.94205
Категория 100 кг
1Каплун ГеоргийJ1995Одесса99.24210150235595363.23Славутский А.
Мирошниченко ОлексійO1985Одесса94.22230165237.5632.5394.92Дубинин А.
Ящук АндрейO1987Одесса97.90155Смирнов Д.
Категория 110 кг
1Гонтарь АлексейM11977Одесса110.00230140220590347.21Дмитрук А.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Мельник Сергій 361.88 537.5 @ 81.82
2 Квасевич Ігор 337.40 435 @ 67.00
3 Буланов Денис 329.57 510 @ 87.92
4 Царан Андрей 327.12 450 @ 72.92
5 Ширинський Юрій 284.75 437.5 @ 86.76
6 Искимжи Виталий 281.45 330 @ 60.00
7 Стельмашенко Сергій 261.07 345 @ 69.12
Ветераны
1 Мельник Сергій 361.88 537.5 @ 81.82
2 Гонтарь Алексей 347.21 590 @ 110.00
3 Михненко Юрий 329.19 460 @ 74.54
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сугоняка Вадим 355.55 546 @ 86.68
2 Середа Вячеслав 290.44 325 @ 57.08
3 Анисимов Никита 255.96 350 @ 72.32
Юниоры
1 Каплун Георгий 363.23 595 @ 99.24
2 Сомов Андрей 355.86 495 @ 74.06
3 Дмитриено Иван 340.37 475 @ 74.40
4 Щебетовский Антон 340.15 485 @ 76.76
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Штембуляк Тетяна 347.43 272.5 @ 50.50
2 Дудник Марина 331.26 310 @ 63.42
3 Бухтій Яна 319.96 310 @ 66.46
4 Лалудова Олена 309.81 275 @ 59.20
5 Панченко Ирина 302.33 247.5 @ 53.38
6 Молдованова Руслана 267.65 322.5 @ 101.12
7 Коробова Діана 260.02 245 @ 64.00
8 Станишевская Ольга 230.27 245 @ 76.40
Ветераны
1 Стародуб Наталя 261.15 255 @ 67.18
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бузинская Дарья 169.16 150 @ 59.12
Юниоры
1 Литвинчук Татьяна 273.56 232.5 @ 56.00
2 Юречко Олеся 267.98 252.5 @ 64.00