Поиск выступлений

Кубок Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Клименко АртемT12005Пологи,СК "Олимп"37.0027.53032.532.548.22Клименко Ю.
Категория 60 кг
1Сіденко МаксимT12003Пологи,СК "Олимп"60.009092.597.592.578.89Клименко Ю.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Медведь ЄвгенM11976Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"65.0010511512012095.42
1Нестеренко ДмитроPFM1968Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"67.009510010510581.44Пулин В.
Категория 75 кг
1Петренко СергійT22000Пологи,СК "Олимп"70.00120125127.512593.67Клименко Ю.
2Сіденко ОлександрT22000Пологи,СК "Олимп"69.00100105107.5107.581.46Клименко Ю.
1Тюрников ОлександрO1983Мелитополь,СК "Дин Gym"70.00127.5132.5132.5127.595.55Старченко В.
1Гончаров ВиталийO1987Мелитополь,СК "Континент"74.5010011011511078.75Алексеенко А.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Старченко ІгорT22001Мелитополь,СК "Дин Gym"81.5010511011511074.24Старченко В.
2Цирик ДенисT22001Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"82.0090100107.5107.572.28
3Клименко ДмитрийT22001Пологи,СК "Олимп"79.009597.597.59565.38Клименко Ю.
4Цибулько АнтонT22001Пологи,СК "Олимп"79.908587.59087.559.78Клименко Ю.
1Ефанов МаксимO1989с. Новоданиловка,СК "Новоданиловка"82.00150160160150100.85
1Дурман АлександрM21972Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.0010011011074.52
1Нехорошев ОлександрM51952Ровно,СК "Терра-Спорт"81.009510010510571.13Пулин В.
Категория 90 кг
1Ступак ЕвгенийO1988Каменское (Днепродзержинск),СК"Sport Syti"90.00160170160102.14Поцелуйко В.
2Боршуляк ДмитрийO1989Каменское (Днепродзержинск),СК"Sport Syti"87.10135142.515015097.42Поцелуйко В.
3Беседін ДмитроO1984Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"90.0012513514514592.57Газаев В.
1Стрелець ВалерійM21972Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"89.90107.511512012076.65
1Артемьєв ОлександрM41958Днепр (Днепропетровск)90.008085909057.46
Категория 100 кг
1Свириденко ДмитроO1977пгт Мирный99.50180185195185112.82
1Терзі ОлександрM21972Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"100.0013013514013582.16
1Дудник СергійM41962Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"97.8011012012512073.70
2Науменко НиколайM41961с. Константиновка,СК "Терра-Спорт"95.40909597.597.560.53
Категория 110 кг
1Чеберяк АртемJ1995Пологи,СК "Дин Gym"101.30120130137.513078.72Старченко В.
1Еламков АлексейO1973Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"108.00160170175170100.62Дзюба Р.
1Еламков АлексейM11973Мелитополь,СК "Терра-Спорт"108.00160170175170100.62Дзюба Р.
2Авраменко СергійM21971Мелитополь,СК "Живая Сталь"107.0012012012512071.25
1Телюра В'ячеславM31967Днепр (Днепропетровск),СК "Power Pro"109.00190200202.5202.5119.51
1Вязовцев АлександрM31972Пологи,СК "Олимп"106.50150152.5155152.590.68Клименко Ю.
Категория 125 кг
1Компаніец В'ячеславM11981Харьков110.00145150157.5157.592.69Пискун О.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Свириденко Дмитро 112.82 185 @ 99.50
2 Ступак Евгений 102.14 160 @ 90.00
3 Ефанов Максим 100.85 150 @ 82.00
4 Еламков Алексей 100.62 170 @ 108.00
5 Боршуляк Дмитрий 97.42 150 @ 87.10
6 Тюрников Олександр 95.55 127.5 @ 70.00
7 Беседін Дмитро 92.57 145 @ 90.00
8 Гончаров Виталий 78.75 110 @ 74.50
Ветераны
1 Телюра В'ячеслав 119.51 202.5 @ 109.00
2 Еламков Алексей 100.62 170 @ 108.00
3 Медведь Євген 95.42 120 @ 65.00
4 Компаніец В'ячеслав 92.69 157.5 @ 110.00
5 Вязовцев Александр 90.68 152.5 @ 106.50
6 Терзі Олександр 82.16 135 @ 100.00
7 Стрелець Валерій 76.65 120 @ 89.90
8 Дурман Александр 74.52 110 @ 81.00
9 Дудник Сергій 73.70 120 @ 97.80
10 Авраменко Сергій 71.25 120 @ 107.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Петренко Сергій 93.67 125 @ 70.00
2 Сіденко Олександр 81.46 107.5 @ 69.00
3 Сіденко Максим 78.89 92.5 @ 60.00
4 Старченко Ігор 74.24 110 @ 81.50
5 Цирик Денис 72.28 107.5 @ 82.00
6 Клименко Дмитрий 65.38 95 @ 79.00
7 Цибулько Антон 59.78 87.5 @ 79.90
8 Клименко Артем 48.22 32.5 @ 37.00
Юниоры
1 Чеберяк Артем 78.72 130 @ 101.30