Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Национальный Чемпионат GPA/IPO/СПР

Федерация
Союз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Место проведения
Волжский
Дата
29 авг
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
53
ID
65649
Просмотры
424
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 4 сен
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 4 сен
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 75 кг
1
Подобряева Наталья T3 2001 Волгоград 74,00 67,5
70,0
72,5
70,0
59,06 Макеев А.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 56 кг
1
Шейкин Дмитрий O 1999 Михайловка 55,30 87,5
95,0
100,0
95,0
85,91 Чередниченко А.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Сизенцев Константин T3 2000 Волгоград 67,00 75,0
80,0
85,0
80,0
60,25 Шмадченко А.
1
Заверюха Евгений O 1980 Волгоград 67,20 107,5
110,0
110,0
110,0
82,64 Двизов Ю.
2
Суровцев Сергей O 1985 Волжский 67,50 100,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
78,58
1
Айвазян Размик M3 1957 Волгоград 66,40 102,5
105,0
105,0
111,02 Двизов Ю.
Категория 75 кг
1
Хачатрян Андраник O 1990 Волгоград 74,60 130,0
135,0
135,0
130,0
89,86
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Пономарев Кирилл T2 2003 Харабали 81,80 145,0
160,0
167,5
167,5
108,57 Пересветов В.
-
Гречишкин Вячеслав T3 2001 Волгоград 81,70 130,0
130,0
130,0
Хачатрян А.
1
Пономарев Кирилл O 2003 Харабали 81,80 145,0
160,0
167,5
167,5
108,57 Пересветов В.
2
Брагилев Алексей O 1989 Волгоград 81,80 140,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
90,75
1
Двизов Юрий M4 1947 пгт Светлый Яр 75,60 112,5
115,0
115,0
138,22 Двизов Ю.
Категория 90 кг
1
Арутюнян Норик O 1989 Волгоград 89,30 152,5
175,0
175,0
107,55 Долгов А.
Категория 100 кг
1
Бухарев Андрей O 1991 Волгоград 98,70 150,0
157,5
162,5
157,5
92,07 Макеев А.
2
Нестеров Никита O 1982 Волгоградская область 94,80 140,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
92,30 Двизов Ю.
Категория 125 кг
1
Кувакин Владимир O 1987 Волгоградская область 117,50 152,5
160,0
165,0
165,0
91,33 Двизов Ю.
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Подобряева Наталья 70,0 74,00 59,06
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Пономарев Кирилл 167,5 81,80 108,57
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Сизенцев Константин 80,0 67,00 60,25
Открытый класс
1
Пономарев Кирилл 167,5 81,80 108,57
2
Арутюнян Норик 175,0 89,30 107,55
3
Нестеров Никита 155,0 94,80 92,30
4
Бухарев Андрей 157,5 98,70 92,07
5
Кувакин Владимир 165,0 117,50 91,33
6
Брагилев Алексей 140,0 81,80 90,75
7
Хачатрян Андраник 130,0 74,60 89,86
8
Шейкин Дмитрий 95,0 55,30 85,91
9
Заверюха Евгений 110,0 67,20 82,64
10
Суровцев Сергей 105,0 67,50 78,58
Ветераны 4
1
Айвазян Размик 105,0 66,40 111,02
Ветераны 3
1
Двизов Юрий 115,0 75,60 138,22