Чемпионат Южного федерального округа

Федерация
Союз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Место проведения
Симферополь
Дата
9 - 10 ноя 2019
Количество участников
119
ID
61092
Просмотры
386
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 20 ноя 2019
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 52 кг
1
Истраткина Ольга T 2000 Симферополь 51,60 70,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
40,0
42,5
42,5
40,0
40,0
80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
215,0
269,63 Катаев Л.
1
Яценко Татьяна J 1998 Симферополь 51,20 90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
45,0
50,0
50,0
45,0
45,0
100,0
110,0
120,0
110,0
110,0
250,0
315,40 Ленур К.
Категория 56 кг
1
Аксенова Наталья J 1998 Симферополь 55,20 70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
37,5
40,0
42,5
42,5
42,5
60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
192,5
229,07 Сулава И.
1
Петриченко Ольга O 1985 Симферополь 54,80 105,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
70,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
77,5
130,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
337,5
403,90
2
Рамазанова Адиле O 1994 Симферополь 53,70 95,0
102,5
107,5
102,5
102,5
50,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
55,0
120,0
120,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
290,0
352,60 Ивненко Н.
Категория 67,5 кг
-
Гах Юлия T 2000 Симферополь 66,20 112,5
112,5
Погас М.
1
Полиновская Карина J 1998 Симферополь 65,00 115,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
65,0
70,0
75,0
70,0
70,0
110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
325,0
340,96 Литвиненко П.
1
Марук Оксана O 1973 Симферополь 66,30 110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
75,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
355,0
367,05
2
Гринева Оксана O 1978 Керчь 64,90 100,0
100,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
55,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
115,0
115,0
270,0
283,58 Антонова Ю.
3
Остапенко Елена O 1993 Белогорск 60,80 70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
40,0
45,0
50,0
45,0
45,0
80,0
85,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
215,0
237,26
1
Чернобай Светлана M1 1978 Симферополь 66,70 90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
45,0
50,0
50,0
50,0
50,0
100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
255,0
262,51 Катаев Л.
Категория 75 кг
1
Мурзаханова Елена O 1987 Симферополь 71,80 90,0
95,0
97,5
97,5
97,5
45,0
50,0
50,0
45,0
45,0
100,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
257,5
251,80 Кваша Д.
Категория 90 кг
1
Чумакова Ирина O 1929 Симферополь 88,10 170,0
177,5
182,5
177,5
177,5
75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
77,5
180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
445,0
388,03 Эреджепов Р.
2
Ярошенко Екатерина O 1993 Симферополь 88,40 127,5
132,5
135,0
135,0
135,0
47,5
50,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
135,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
332,5
289,50 Эреджепов Р.
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Шаманский Богдан T 2003 Симферополь 60,80 85,0
85,0
92,5
92,5
92,5
50,0
55,0
60,0
55,0
55,0
90,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
100,0
247,5
208,57
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Брякин Сергей T 2000 Симферополь 76,00 150,0
150,0
160,0
150,0
150,0
95,0
100,0
95,0
95,0
190,0
205,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
460,0
324,80 Листопад И.
2
Трофименко Евгений T 2003 Бахчисарай 78,60 130,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
100,0
102,5
107,5
107,5
107,5
180,0
190,0
205,0
190,0
190,0
437,5
302,07
1
Судак Вадим J 1999 Симферополь 80,90 155,0
165,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
145,0
152,5
157,5
152,5
152,5
170,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
527,5
357,62 Литвиненко П.
1
Полтавец Сергей O 1993 Алушта 82,50 175,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
185,0
150,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
155,0
250,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
600,0
401,94
2
Крамаров Иван O 1992 Симферополь 79,60 165,0
172,5
180,0
172,5
172,5
127,5
135,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
190,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
512,5
351,00 Поддубный Д.
-
Печерский Владимир O 1983 Симферополь 81,80 160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
130,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
140,0
192,5
192,5
192,5
Ивненко Н.
Категория 90 кг
1
Воронин Даниил T 2002 Симферополь 88,40 170,0
177,5
180,0
180,0
180,0
115,0
120,0
122,5
120,0
120,0
180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
500,0
322,18
2
Совков Максим T 2004 Симферополь 82,80 100,0
110,0
120,0
110,0
110,0
90,0
92,5
97,5
92,5
92,5
110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
322,5
215,58 Бураков А.
1
Михайлутин Николай O 1988 Белогорск 87,60 160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
120,0
120,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
220,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
540,0
349,64
Категория 100 кг
1
Никишов Юрий O 1984 Симферополь 97,80 180,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
130,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
200,0
210,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
535,0
328,59 Похватько Р.
2
Гордиенко Николай O 1992 Симферополь 94,90 155,0
165,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
117,5
122,5
127,5
122,5
122,5
215,0
225,0
232,5
232,5
232,5
525,0
326,72 Эреджепов Р.
Категория 110 кг
1
Тарасов Дмитрий O 1995 Симферополь 104,30 200,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
250,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
605,0
362,38
2
Ермаков Виктор O 1981 Симферополь 107,40 150,0
160,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
105,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
170,0
185,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
495,0
293,53 Соляр А.
Категория 140+ кг
1
Барсков Антон O 1984 Севастополь 160,00 280,0
295,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
260,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
770,0
422,12
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Истраткина Ольга 215,0 51,60 269,63
Юниоры
1
Полиновская Карина 325,0 65,00 340,96
2
Яценко Татьяна 250,0 51,20 315,40
3
Аксенова Наталья 192,5 55,20 229,07
Открытый класс
1
Петриченко Ольга 337,5 54,80 403,90
2
Чумакова Ирина 445,0 88,10 388,03
3
Марук Оксана 355,0 66,30 367,05
4
Рамазанова Адиле 290,0 53,70 352,60
5
Ярошенко Екатерина 332,5 88,40 289,50
6
Гринева Оксана 270,0 64,90 283,58
7
Мурзаханова Елена 257,5 71,80 251,80
8
Остапенко Елена 215,0 60,80 237,26
Ветераны 1
1
Чернобай Светлана 255,0 66,70 262,51
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки
1
Брякин Сергей 460,0 76,00 324,80
2
Воронин Даниил 500,0 88,40 322,18
3
Трофименко Евгений 437,5 78,60 302,07
4
Совков Максим 322,5 82,80 215,58
5
Шаманский Богдан 247,5 60,80 208,57
Юниоры
1
Судак Вадим 527,5 80,90 357,62
Открытый класс
1
Барсков Антон 770,0 160,00 422,12
2
Полтавец Сергей 600,0 82,50 401,94
3
Тарасов Дмитрий 605,0 104,30 362,38
4
Крамаров Иван 512,5 79,60 351,00
5
Михайлутин Николай 540,0 87,60 349,64
6
Никишов Юрий 535,0 97,80 328,59
7
Гордиенко Николай 525,0 94,90 326,72
8
Ермаков Виктор 495,0 107,40 293,53