Поиск выступлений

Открытый турнир "Сила двух" и чемпионат города Котельнич

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Зонова ВалентинаO1987Киров50.55505557.55570.07
Категория 56 кг
1Кузнецова ТатьянаO1991Киров54.404550555566.20
2Овсянникова ТамараO1982Киров53.853540454048.53
3Селиванова ЕкатеринаO1987Киров53.96354042.54048.45Обухов Ф.
Категория 60 кг
1Женихова ЕлизаветаT2004Киров56.704550555058.26
1Кострова АннаO1983Шарья58.105557.56057.565.73
2Гожева ЮлияO1990Сыктывкар57.765052.552.55057.42Гожев А.
1Сведенцова ТатьянаM11975Киров57.956062.56562.571.59Романцев В.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Одеменина ЕленаO1990Киров64.05556062.56063.64
1Тарасова ТатьянаM21973Киров64.905557.56057.560.39
Категория 82.5 кг
1Опарина ДарьяT2002Котельнич82.456567.567.56558.52Шумихин С.
Категория 90 кг
1Куртеева НатальяJ1996Киров86.958085858070.17Обухов Ф.
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Вьюгин ДаниилT2001Мантурово54.407575808074.95Солоницкий Е.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Абашев АртемT1999Киров66.35100110117.511086.00Обухов Ф.
2Мельников ВладиславT2004Киров63.455560656552.76Лубнин С.
1Чирков ВладиславJ1995Киров66.80130137.5130101.08
1Кошкин ЮрийO1995Киров61.606570757562.47
Категория 75 кг
1Шумихин ЕфимT2001Котельнич70.25120125132.5132.599.02Шумихин С.
Печенкин ИванT2003Кирово-Чепецк73.25959595
1Моденов ДмитрийJ1995Киров72.92110122.5122.589.05Обухов Ф.
1Однороженко АндрейO1990Киров73.5012013013093.96
Категория 82.5 кг
1Смирнов АлександрT2001Мантурово78.207580858055.42Солоницкий Е.
1Захлестин НикитаJ1998Киров79.2512013013513089.28Обухов Ф.
1Лубнин СергейO1993Киров78.5412012513013089.80
2Безденежных СергейO1980Киров76.9511012012512587.52
3Тарасов АндрейO1985Киров81.0511012012512584.65Обухов Ф.
4Бушмелев ГригорийO1990Киров81.9510511512012080.71
1Боярченко ВалерийM11974Киров81.10145150155150101.54
2Сытенских НиколайM11974Киров80.2511512012512081.76Сытенских С.
Категория 90 кг
1Толиков АлексейT2001Мантурово86.458590959561.95Солоницкий Е.
1Платунов СерегейO1982Киров87.26165170172.5172.5111.92
2Иванов ПавелO1981Киров86.20165170170165107.78
3Петухов СергейO1982Киров87.55130140147.514090.67
4Федотов АндрейO1982Кострома88.6512513013012580.42
1Иванов ДмитрийM11976Киров88.45145152.515515599.84
Категория 100 кг
1Гасанбеков ЭльдарT2002Кострома94.8580901009056.02
1Васенин АлексейO1979Киров94.75170180185180112.10
2Смирнов РоманO1979Кострома93.05140145152.514591.06
1Чакин СергейM11974Киров97.95170180185180110.48Обухов Ф.
Категория 110 кг
1Митягин СергейO1983Киров107.85170180185180106.59
2Баганов РусланO1989Кострома102.4515015516015593.45
3Солоницкий ЕвгенийO1990Мантурово102.85150155157.515090.31
Потапенко СергейO1988Киров110.00200200
1Морев ВладиславM11976Киров101.35165175180180108.97
Категория 125 кг
1Костров АлександрO1980Шарья124.80185190192.5190108.31Кострова А.
2Гужавин АртемO1987Кирово-Чепецк112.52160167.5172.5172.5100.84Прозоров Д.
3Злобин АлексейO1981Кирово-Чепецк112.45150157.5162.5162.595.01
Мальков ДмитрийO1983Киров111.10180180180
1Решетняк АлександрM11976Сыктывкар121.75200210212.5212.5121.77
1Цыбелев АлексейM21973Уржум116.00180190200190110.15
Категория +140 кг
1Обухов ФилиппO1993Киров177.15210230250230124.10
2Бехтерев АлексейO1980Киров125.65180185190190108.16
3Углов ИванO1985Кострома126.2512013013513576.78

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Обухов Филипп 124.10 230 @ 177.15
2 Васенин Алексей 112.10 180 @ 94.75
3 Платунов Серегей 111.92 172.5 @ 87.26
4 Костров Александр 108.31 190 @ 124.80
5 Бехтерев Алексей 108.16 190 @ 125.65
6 Иванов Павел 107.78 165 @ 86.20
7 Митягин Сергей 106.59 180 @ 107.85
8 Гужавин Артем 100.84 172.5 @ 112.52
9 Злобин Алексей 95.01 162.5 @ 112.45
10 Однороженко Андрей 93.96 130 @ 73.50
Ветераны
1 Решетняк Александр 121.77 212.5 @ 121.75
2 Чакин Сергей 110.48 180 @ 97.95
3 Цыбелев Алексей 110.15 190 @ 116.00
4 Морев Владислав 108.97 180 @ 101.35
5 Боярченко Валерий 101.54 150 @ 81.10
6 Иванов Дмитрий 99.84 155 @ 88.45
7 Сытенских Николай 81.76 120 @ 80.25
Юноши/Девушки
1 Шумихин Ефим 99.02 132.5 @ 70.25
2 Абашев Артем 86.00 110 @ 66.35
3 Вьюгин Даниил 74.95 80 @ 54.40
4 Толиков Алексей 61.95 95 @ 86.45
5 Гасанбеков Эльдар 56.02 90 @ 94.85
6 Смирнов Александр 55.42 80 @ 78.20
7 Мельников Владислав 52.76 65 @ 63.45
Юниоры
1 Чирков Владислав 101.08 130 @ 66.80
2 Захлестин Никита 89.28 130 @ 79.25
3 Моденов Дмитрий 89.05 122.5 @ 72.92
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Зонова Валентина 70.07 55 @ 50.55
2 Кузнецова Татьяна 66.20 55 @ 54.40
3 Кострова Анна 65.73 57.5 @ 58.10
4 Одеменина Елена 63.64 60 @ 64.05
5 Гожева Юлия 57.42 50 @ 57.76
6 Овсянникова Тамара 48.53 40 @ 53.85
7 Селиванова Екатерина 48.45 40 @ 53.96
Ветераны
1 Сведенцова Татьяна 71.59 62.5 @ 57.95
2 Тарасова Татьяна 60.39 57.5 @ 64.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Опарина Дарья 58.52 65 @ 82.45
2 Женихова Елизавета 58.26 50 @ 56.70
Юниоры
1 Куртеева Наталья 70.17 80 @ 86.95