Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок города Прокопьевска

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Морокова СветланаM21972Прокопьевск54.5037.54042.542.551.08
Категория 67.5 кг
1Фрицкал ОльгаJ1996Новокузнецк65.1037.540505052.40
1Ряднова ЮлияO1988Новокузнецк65.6062.56567.56567.73
2Барабанова ИринаO1993Новокузнецк65.806065706567.58
Категория 75 кг
1Науменко ДинаO1979Кемерово71.004547.5505049.26
2Бухтиярова ТатьянаO1986Прокопьевск69.05253032.53030.13
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Богер ИванT2006Кемерово44.8032.53537.537.543.47
2Газизов ДанилT2006Кемерово39.2032.53537.53548.00
Категория 75 кг
1Ковалев КириллJ1999Прокопьевск73.0010511012012087.16
2Чернов АндрейJ1995Кемерово72.2087.592.5959569.56
1Самбураков АндрейO1980Прокопьевск72.30105117.5120117.585.95
Категория 82.5 кг
1Митин АнтонO1985Прокопьевск79.90135142.5142.5142.597.36
2Шульц ЕвгенийO1989Прокопьевск81.4512512513012584.39
Категория 90 кг
1Осипенко СвятославJ1998Прокопьевск86.3012012513512581.60
1Попа ЮрийO1993Новокузнецк88.40145152.5167.5152.598.26
1Курининов ВладимирM31965Новокузнецк85.6510511011511575.38
Категория 100 кг
1Чулянчик ДмитрийO1987Прокопьевск96.1510511512511571.15
2Завалишин ИванO1986Прокопьевск98.009010011010061.36
1Мальцев ЕвгенийM11977Прокопьевск91.20160165165104.64
2Воробьев АлексейM11975Новокузнецк99.2012012513013079.37
Категория 110 кг
1Бачин АртемO1982Кемерово107.5016016016016094.85
Категория 125 кг
1Корыстин ДмитрийO1979Белово122.50200212.5215212.5121.61
1Терехин АндрейM21973Прокопьевск121.2014015016015086.04
Категория 140 кг
1Басалаев МихаилM11975Прокопьевск127.905055555531.20

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Корыстин Дмитрий 121.61 212.5 @ 122.50
2 Попа Юрий 98.26 152.5 @ 88.40
3 Митин Антон 97.36 142.5 @ 79.90
4 Бачин Артем 94.85 160 @ 107.50
5 Самбураков Андрей 85.95 117.5 @ 72.30
6 Шульц Евгений 84.39 125 @ 81.45
7 Чулянчик Дмитрий 71.15 115 @ 96.15
8 Завалишин Иван 61.36 100 @ 98.00
Ветераны
1 Мальцев Евгений 104.64 165 @ 91.20
2 Терехин Андрей 86.04 150 @ 121.20
3 Воробьев Алексей 79.37 130 @ 99.20
4 Курининов Владимир 75.38 115 @ 85.65
5 Басалаев Михаил 31.20 55 @ 127.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Газизов Данил 48.00 35 @ 39.20
2 Богер Иван 43.47 37.5 @ 44.80
Юниоры
1 Ковалев Кирилл 87.16 120 @ 73.00
2 Осипенко Святослав 81.60 125 @ 86.30
3 Чернов Андрей 69.56 95 @ 72.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Ряднова Юлия 67.73 65 @ 65.60
2 Барабанова Ирина 67.58 65 @ 65.80
3 Науменко Дина 49.26 50 @ 71.00
4 Бухтиярова Татьяна 30.13 30 @ 69.05
Ветераны
1 Морокова Светлана 51.08 42.5 @ 54.50
Юниоры
1 Фрицкал Ольга 52.40 50 @ 65.10