Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Красноярска

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 60 кг
1Асламова АлександраO1992Красноярск57.809550115260264.60
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ипатова ЕлизаветаT22000Абан67.1011070115295266.65Ипатов А
2Соколова МарияT22000Красноярск66.2010550130285260.35Плешков К.
1Воробьева КсенияO1986Красноярск66.009567.5117.5280256.37Нейфильд А.
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Яковлев АртемT22000Абан66.90190112.5212.5515388.36Ипатов А.
2Коробейников ИгорьT22000Красноярск62.7010070110280223.66Минов М.
1Кофтунов АндрейJ1995Красноярск67.20170120210500375.65
Категория 75 кг
1Плешивцев ДмитрийO1992Красноярск73.30142.5150150442.5309.97
2Иванов КириллO1985Красноярск73.00127.5100150377.5265.27Ермолин М.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Аникин ДмитрийT22000Красноярск77.60150120175445298.95
1Новицкий АлексейT31998Красноярск78.2013597.5175407.5272.29Зевакин Е.
1Лопатин РусланJ1995Красноярск80.60177.5137.5240555363.25Минов М.
1Аун ВикторO1978Красноярск81.70180130222.5532.5345.43Николаев Виталий
Категория 90 кг
1Воронов ЕгорT22000Красноярск86.5012092.5150362.5226.89
1Шмыглевский ВиталийO1991Красноярск89.00190135215540332.48
2Тузовский СергейO1988Красноярск87.80145125170440273.02Николаев В.
3Глушков ВикторO1989Красноярск87.7012595125345214.21Ермолин М.
1Двуреченский ВладимирM11977Красноярск83.80180130170480306.34Николаев В.
Категория 100 кг
1Буймов СергейT31999Красноярск92.40142.5110170422.5254.89Зевакин Е.
1Зевакин ЕвгенийJ1995Красноярск92.20200150235585353.34Зевякин И.
1Иванов МаксимO1989Красноярск97.60220147.5250617.5362.78
2Яблоков ВячеславO1990Красноярск95.50160150200510302.69
Старовойтов ИванO1984Красноярск94.80140115150Ермолин М.
Категория 110 кг
1Тимченко ЕвгенийO1994Красноярск100.70195125205525304.29

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Иванов Максим 362.78 617.5 @ 97.60
2 Аун Виктор 345.43 532.5 @ 81.70
3 Шмыглевский Виталий 332.48 540 @ 89.00
4 Плешивцев Дмитрий 309.97 442.5 @ 73.30
5 Тимченко Евгений 304.29 525 @ 100.70
6 Яблоков Вячеслав 302.69 510 @ 95.50
7 Тузовский Сергей 273.02 440 @ 87.80
8 Иванов Кирилл 265.27 377.5 @ 73.00
9 Глушков Виктор 214.21 345 @ 87.70
Ветераны
1 Двуреченский Владимир 306.34 480 @ 83.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Яковлев Артем 388.36 515 @ 66.90
2 Аникин Дмитрий 298.95 445 @ 77.60
3 Новицкий Алексей 272.29 407.5 @ 78.20
4 Буймов Сергей 254.89 422.5 @ 92.40
5 Воронов Егор 226.89 362.5 @ 86.50
6 Коробейников Игорь 223.66 280 @ 62.70
Юниоры
1 Кофтунов Андрей 375.65 500 @ 67.20
2 Лопатин Руслан 363.25 555 @ 80.60
3 Зевакин Евгений 353.34 585 @ 92.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Асламова Александра 264.60 260 @ 57.80
2 Воробьева Ксения 256.37 280 @ 66.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Ипатова Елизавета 266.65 295 @ 67.10
2 Соколова Мария 260.35 285 @ 66.20