Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Европы GPA/IPO

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаRТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Богачева НатальяO1985Санкт-Петербург47.2082.542.5126 (128.5)251594.62Таранухин Г.
Категория 56 кг
1Филант (Носкова) ЮлияO1967Санкт-Петербург56.0082.555 (57.5)131268.5511.49Таранухин Г.
Жалнина КсенияO1982Санкт-Петербург53.8567.552.5Кульпин Н.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Онищенко МарияO1990Санкт-Петербург61.107050107.5227.5399.72Кульпин Н.
Категория 75 кг
1Дога ВикторияO1982Санкт-Петербург74.10147.5111 (112.5)190 (196)448.5697.42Таранухин Г.
Категория 90 кг
Kinder ElishbaT1999Индия86.8090
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Mathur RohitJ1997Индия61.5012090140350481.95
1Ruzin ErnestM51937Израиль62.6013072.5170372.51056.04Shnaider A.
Категория 75 кг
Pathak PrinceO1987Индия74.40130
Категория 82.5 кг
1Сокольников ВадимO1988Кингисепп82.40165115227.5507.5522.22
Категория 90 кг
1Sheykin AlekseyO1988Беларусь89.60240180300 (310)720699.84
2Тимофеев ДмитрийO1987Санкт-Петербург89.15235
180
275690
672.06
3Малышев РоманO1978Тотьма89.30210180250640623.36
4Медников ВадимO1993Полярные Зори88.70230150240620606.36
1Ряхин НиколайM21965Подпорожье87.30165122.5212.5500596.26
2Григорьев ГеннадийM21967Санкт-Петербург84.50150132.5165447.5528.43Бирюков В.
Категория 100 кг
Васильев ДмитрийO1982Санкт-Петербург92.10170110190
1Щербаков РоманM11970Санкт-Петербург99.40205145230580582.92Гнатко В.
2Алюшинский ОлегM11977Санкт-Петербург97.55190152.5225567.5527.56
3Ashish KumarM11976Индия94.80140165190495470.81
Завальнюк ИгорьM21964Санкт-Петербург91.10200
Категория 110 кг
1Дегтярь ДенисO1981Санкт-Петербург104.25260170315745670.50
1Sehrawat HritikO2000Индия103.5011085150345311.54
1Аникеев ЮрийM11977Санкт-Петербург107.20205135220560499.52Черимов М.
1Singh AmarjeetM21963Индия104.40130130160420463.67
Категория 125 кг
1Минин НиколайO1989Санкт-Петербург117.25240217.5300757.5657.51
Категория 140 кг
1Безинских МаксимO1986Санкт-Петербург136.75255200262.5717.5605.57

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Sheykin Aleksey 699.84 720 @ 89.60
2 Тимофеев Дмитрий 672.06 690 @ 89.15
3 Дегтярь Денис 670.50 745 @ 104.25
4 Минин Николай 657.51 757.5 @ 117.25
5 Малышев Роман 623.36 640 @ 89.30
6 Медников Вадим 606.36 620 @ 88.70
7 Безинских Максим 605.57 717.5 @ 136.75
8 Сокольников Вадим 522.22 507.5 @ 82.40
9 Sehrawat Hritik 311.54 345 @ 103.50
Ветераны
1 Ruzin Ernest 1056.04 372.5 @ 62.60
2 Ряхин Николай 596.26 500 @ 87.30
3 Щербаков Роман 582.92 580 @ 99.40
4 Григорьев Геннадий 528.43 447.5 @ 84.50
5 Алюшинский Олег 527.56 567.5 @ 97.55
6 Аникеев Юрий 499.52 560 @ 107.20
7 Ashish Kumar 470.81 495 @ 94.80
8 Singh Amarjeet 463.67 420 @ 104.40
Юниоры
1 Mathur Rohit 481.95 350 @ 61.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Дога Виктория 697.42 448.5 @ 74.10
2 Богачева Наталья 594.62 251 @ 47.20
3 Филант (Носкова) Юлия 511.49 268.5 @ 56.00
4 Онищенко Мария 399.72 227.5 @ 61.10