Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Кузбасса

ФедерацияСоюз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Место проведенияРоссия, Кемерово
Дата23 февраля 2017
Количество участников51
ДобавилPower35 5 апреля 2017
ID36217
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Одинцова НатальяJ2002Прокопьевск43.556040102.5202.5287.08
Категория 52 кг
1Надрага ЕкатеринаO1987Кемерово50.8087.537.595220279.23
Категория 56 кг
1Горбатова ЕлизаветаJ1995Прокопьевск53.858045117.5242.5294.21
Категория 67.5 кг
1Гаврилова КсенияJ2000Кемерово66.2011555112.5282.5292.41
2Тарараева АнгелинаJ2000Прокопьевск60.557050112.5232.5257.39
Категория 75 кг
1Якушева МарияO1988Кемерово73.857545100220211.20
Категория 82.5 кг
1Растегаева ЕвгенияO1981Кемерово82.458542.5100227.5204.81
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Барышев ВладиславT2000Кемерово64.7512075125320255.29
2Сыскин ЕвгенийT2002Прокопьевск60.9052.552.5100205172.50
Категория 75 кг
1Привалов ИльяT2003Прокопьевск69.055545100200151.47
Категория 82.5 кг
1Меркулов АндрейT1999Новокузнецк76.2097.570120287.5202.64
1Комиссаров АлександрO1987Кемерово81.15175127.5190492.5333.25
2Ермолин АлександрO1987Кемерово81.10147.5105167.5420284.30
Голубин ВячеславO1992Белово81.45175105220
Категория 90 кг
1Журжий ДаниилT1999Анжеро-Судженск83.35132.592.5150375249.69
1Гарипов МаксимJ1994Анжеро-Судженск87.10222.5142.5265630409.17
1Панфилов МаксимO1992Кемерово88.95245175225645414.26
Категория 100 кг
1Гребнев ВадимT2002Прокопьевск92.00855590230145.24
1Ревунов ПетрJ1997Новокузнецк92.25185150210545343.69
2Бледнов ДанилJ1996Кемерово99.90205130200535325.73
1Закревский ПавелO1992Анжеро-Судженск96.25210165250625386.51
Категория 110 кг
1Лановикин АндрейT1999Анжеро-Судженск107.30172.587.5215475281.75

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Панфилов Максим 414.26 645 @ 88.95
2 Закревский Павел 386.51 625 @ 96.25
3 Комиссаров Александр 333.25 492.5 @ 81.15
4 Ермолин Александр 284.30 420 @ 81.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Лановикин Андрей 281.75 475 @ 107.30
2 Барышев Владислав 255.29 320 @ 64.75
3 Журжий Даниил 249.69 375 @ 83.35
4 Меркулов Андрей 202.64 287.5 @ 76.20
5 Сыскин Евгений 172.50 205 @ 60.90
6 Привалов Илья 151.47 200 @ 69.05
7 Гребнев Вадим 145.24 230 @ 92.00
Юниоры
1 Гарипов Максим 409.17 630 @ 87.10
2 Ревунов Петр 343.69 545 @ 92.25
3 Бледнов Данил 325.73 535 @ 99.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Надрага Екатерина 279.23 220 @ 50.80
2 Якушева Мария 211.20 220 @ 73.85
3 Растегаева Евгения 204.81 227.5 @ 82.45
Юниоры
1 Горбатова Елизавета 294.21 242.5 @ 53.85
2 Гаврилова Ксения 292.41 282.5 @ 66.20
3 Одинцова Наталья 287.08 202.5 @ 43.55
4 Тарараева Ангелина 257.39 232.5 @ 60.55