Поиск выступлений

Открытый краевой турнир "Кубок Антея"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖG
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Ламбина ВикторияO1997Рубцовск51.30455052.552.558.77
2Авдеева ВикторияO1998Барнаул48.5042.54547.54552.63
3Пивоварова ТатьянаO1982Барнаул51.70303537.53538.94
Категория 56 кг
1Маркова ДарьяO1995Барнаул54.207072.5757580.37
Категория 60 кг
1Железовская ВалерияT31998Барнаул59.50404547.547.547.23
Категория 67.5 кг
1Лумпова АннаO1982Барнаул66.106570757064.02
Категория 75 кг
1Скосырева ВасилинаT31998Барнаул71.2042.547.55047.541.14
Категория 90 кг
1Марусеева АнастасияT31998Барнаул82.905052.55552.541.17
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Меньков ДмитрийT22001Россия63.9075808080104.88
1Передера СергейJ1994Барнаул66.80859510010075.51
1Новокрещенных АлександрO1988Барнаул66.40107.5112.5117.5117.589.18
2Передера ИванO1989Барнаул64.007582.5909070.57
Категория 75 кг
1Авдеев РоманT31998Барнаул74.208590959062.46
2Ряшенцев ЕвгенийT31999Россия74.9085909590100.53
1Михеев ВладимирO1991Барнаул75.00127.513514013592.95
2Шапкин ЕвгенийO1986Барнаул67.7090951009570.93
Категория 82.5 кг
1Брагин КириллT31998Барнаул77.90100107.5112.5112.575.38
2Муравьев ИванT31999Барнаул79.6090100107.5107.570.95
1Верхотин ЕвгенийJ1995Новоалтайск76.10160170180180122.62
1Шабанов ДмитрийO1989Барнаул80.80142.514515014594.76
Категория 90 кг
1Щербань НикитаJ1994Барнаул88.4010010511010564.90
1Крупко АнатолийO1992Барнаул90.00180190195190116.26
2Фокин ЕвгенийO1992Барнаул83.10130135142.5142.5
3Алехин АлексейO1974Барнаул89.2010012013012073.79
Категория 100 кг
1Злючий АлександрO1982Барнаул93.3015516016516096.05
2Акуненко БорисO1975Барнаул97.4012013514513579.38
Категория 110 кг
1Андрейченко АндрейJ1995Барнаул101.00140145152.514583.94
1Карапузов ИгорьO1962Россия102.20150160165160145.12
2Иванов СергейO1973Барнаул100.2014015016515087.14
3Янов АртемийO1987Барнаул108.10140147.5152.5147.578.96
Категория 125 кг
1Адайкин АлександрO1978Барнаул114.9015016017016089.01

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Карапузов Игорь 145.12 160 @ 102.20
2 Крупко Анатолий 116.26 190 @ 90.00
3 Злючий Александр 96.05 160 @ 93.30
4 Шабанов Дмитрий 94.76 145 @ 80.80
5 Михеев Владимир 92.95 135 @ 75.00
6 Новокрещенных Александр 89.18 117.5 @ 66.40
7 Адайкин Александр 89.01 160 @ 114.90
8 Иванов Сергей 87.14 150 @ 100.20
9 Акуненко Борис 79.38 135 @ 97.40
10 Янов Артемий 78.96 147.5 @ 108.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Меньков Дмитрий 104.88 80 @ 63.90
2 Ряшенцев Евгений 100.53 90 @ 74.90
3 Брагин Кирилл 75.38 112.5 @ 77.90
4 Муравьев Иван 70.95 107.5 @ 79.60
5 Авдеев Роман 62.46 90 @ 74.20
Юниоры
1 Верхотин Евгений 122.62 180 @ 76.10
2 Андрейченко Андрей 83.94 145 @ 101.00
3 Передера Сергей 75.51 100 @ 66.80
4 Щербань Никита 64.90 105 @ 88.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Маркова Дарья 80.37 75 @ 54.20
2 Лумпова Анна 64.02 70 @ 66.10
3 Ламбина Виктория 58.77 52.5 @ 51.30
4 Авдеева Виктория 52.63 45 @ 48.50
5 Пивоварова Татьяна 38.94 35 @ 51.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Железовская Валерия 47.23 47.5 @ 59.50
2 Марусеева Анастасия 41.17 52.5 @ 82.90
3 Скосырева Василина 41.14 47.5 @ 71.20