Поиск выступлений

Открытый мастерский турнир и чемпионат г. Набережные Челны. Гран-при "Фактория":BP RAW

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Амурская РегинаT2003Сарманово44.005062.562.55070.40Максютов Ф.Ф
Категория 67.5 кг
1Мингазетдинова РузалияM21969Сарманово67.105060656061.50Максютов Флорит
Категория 90 кг
Ложкина ДарьяO1993Набережные Челны86.60353535
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Мухаметгалиев АйратO1981Лениногорск49.0062.56567.567.570.61
Категория 56 кг
1Исмагилов РенатM31964Малмыж55.906067.572.572.566.12
Категория 60 кг
1Зиганшин ЭльмирJ1994Набережные Челны58.20909597.59583.34
1Гулмурзаев ФлюрO1993Набережные Челны58.402530353026.23
Категория 67.5 кг
1Пономарев РоманO1979Набережные Челны60.504045505042.32
Категория 82.5 кг
1Артемов ВиталийO1989Волгоград81.3014014514514598.00
2Акбашев АлександрO1991Казань81.006570757550.81
1Газизов ФердинандM11974Набережные Челны80.20130137.514014095.43
1Моор АльбертM61950Набережные Челны79.505560656544.55
Категория 90 кг
1Колезнев АртемJ1996Набережные Челны87.10140145152.514594.17Симкин Виктор
1Khayrutdinov AyratO1981Набережные Челны88.90130137.5145137.588.34Сагдиев Рустем
1Колезнев ПетрM41961Набережные Челны89.5013013513513083.23Сагдиев Рустем
1Максютов ФлоритM51955Сарманово90.0011012012512076.61
Категория 100 кг
1Шинко ЮрийO1977Нижнекамск97.90160170180170104.37Ситдиков Рамзиль
2Бикушев СеменO1991Набережные Челны98.40142.5147.5152.5152.593.42
1Хасаншин АльбертM11977Уфа91.80130140160160101.14
Категория 110 кг
1Генералов ИльяJ1995Набережные Челны108.00157.5167.5170170100.62
1Рулев ТимофейO1988Казань106.40205210210205121.94
2Заxаров ФедорO1976Набережные Челны104.50192.5200192.5115.22
3Валеев ЕгорO1987Ижевск105.00170175180180107.56
1Кулаков ВалерийM61951Набережные Челны105.7010011011010059.62Сагдиев Рустем
Категория 125 кг
1Сердюк АлексейJ1997Казань118.0010010511010560.61

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Рулев Тимофей 121.94 205 @ 106.40
2 Заxаров Федор 115.22 192.5 @ 104.50
3 Валеев Егор 107.56 180 @ 105.00
4 Шинко Юрий 104.37 170 @ 97.90
5 Артемов Виталий 98.00 145 @ 81.30
6 Бикушев Семен 93.42 152.5 @ 98.40
7 Khayrutdinov Ayrat 88.34 137.5 @ 88.90
8 Мухаметгалиев Айрат 70.61 67.5 @ 49.00
9 Акбашев Александр 50.81 75 @ 81.00
10 Пономарев Роман 42.32 50 @ 60.50
Ветераны
1 Хасаншин Альберт 101.14 160 @ 91.80
2 Газизов Фердинанд 95.43 140 @ 80.20
3 Колезнев Петр 83.23 130 @ 89.50
4 Максютов Флорит 76.61 120 @ 90.00
5 Исмагилов Ренат 66.12 72.5 @ 55.90
6 Кулаков Валерий 59.62 100 @ 105.70
7 Моор Альберт 44.55 65 @ 79.50
Юниоры
1 Генералов Илья 100.62 170 @ 108.00
2 Колезнев Артем 94.17 145 @ 87.10
3 Зиганшин Эльмир 83.34 95 @ 58.20
4 Сердюк Алексей 60.61 105 @ 118.00
Женщины
Ветераны
1 Мингазетдинова Рузалия 61.50 60 @ 67.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Амурская Регина 70.40 50 @ 44.00