Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок города Набережные Челны

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Амурская РегинаT12003Набережные Челны42.75404547.54564.57
Категория 52 кг
1Чернова ГульнараM11972Нижнекамск50.4047.55052.55063.84
Категория 67.5 кг
1Маметова ГузельO198463.6067.5
72.5757579.97
Категория 90 кг
Исхакова ФлюраM31948Набережные Челны84.00202527.5
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Мухаметгалиев АйратO1981Лениногорск49.606567.567.56567.09
Категория 56 кг
Сагдиев ТимурT21997Набережные Челны54.30909090
1Исмагилов РенатM21964Набережные Челны55.405060707064.40
Категория 67.5 кг
3Пономарев РоманO1979Набережные Челны63.004045504536.75
Гузаиров РустамO1991Набережные Челны67.35110115117.5
Багаутдинов РифO1991Набережные Челны67.00102.5107.5110
Категория 82.5 кг
1Перевощиков РоманO198879.80155160162.5160109.40
2Хашбикаров ГерманO199182.50140145150150100.49
4Khayrutdinov AyratO1981Набережные Челны81.25120125127.512584.52
5Акбашев АлександрO1991Елабуга79.8067.570757551.28
Атиев ЗаурO198779.95135140147.5
Рахматуллин ТалгатO1986Набережные Челны81.15354042.5
1Ахметов АльвирM11976Мамадыш80.9514014014514598.26
Мингалиев ИльшатM21963Набережные Челны78.90859092.5
Категория 90 кг
Сулейманов РасимJ1993Нижнекамск90.00127.5135137.5
1Бурнашев РустамO1992Набережные Челны86.7513013013513587.87
2Нурмухаметов ДинисO199283.8012513013513086.29
3Сулейманов РасимO1993Нижнекамск90.00127.5127.581.40
4Зильберг АнтонO1977Набережные Челны89.00120127.5127.512077.05
5Кайнов ВикторO1986Набережные Челны86.00656567.56542.51
Категория 100 кг
Бикушев СеменO1991Набережные Челны98.00132.5137.5142.5
1Круглов СергейM11973Набережные Челны95.506570757546.54
1Фазулин РинатM21961Набережные Челны99.5077.58082.58048.79
1Максютов ФлоритM31955Набережные Челны91.8511012012512578.99
Категория 110 кг
1Бердников НиколайM21961Набережные Челны105.0011012012512574.69
Категория 125 кг
1Нурутдинов ФанисM31952Набережные Челны116.009095959555.07

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Перевощиков Роман 109.40 160 @ 79.80
2 Хашбикаров Герман 100.49 150 @ 82.50
3 Бурнашев Рустам 87.87 135 @ 86.75
4 Нурмухаметов Динис 86.29 130 @ 83.80
5 Khayrutdinov Ayrat 84.52 125 @ 81.25
6 Сулейманов Расим 81.40 127.5 @ 90.00
7 Зильберг Антон 77.05 120 @ 89.00
8 Мухаметгалиев Айрат 67.09 65 @ 49.60
9 Акбашев Александр 51.28 75 @ 79.80
10 Кайнов Виктор 42.51 65 @ 86.00
Ветераны
1 Ахметов Альвир 98.26 145 @ 80.95
2 Максютов Флорит 78.99 125 @ 91.85
3 Бердников Николай 74.69 125 @ 105.00
4 Исмагилов Ренат 64.40 70 @ 55.40
5 Нурутдинов Фанис 55.07 95 @ 116.00
6 Фазулин Ринат 48.79 80 @ 99.50
7 Круглов Сергей 46.54 75 @ 95.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Маметова Гузель 79.97 75 @ 63.60
Ветераны
1 Чернова Гульнара 63.84 50 @ 50.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Амурская Регина 64.57 45 @ 42.75