Поиск выступлений

Кубок Кронштадта IPL по жиму

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
Суетин НикитаT2001Сосновый Бор58.108082.582.5
Категория 67.5 кг
1Томилов НикитаT1999Санкт-Петербург63.8082.58587.587.570.68
Категория 75 кг
1Щуклин МаксимT2000Санкт-Петербург71.1082.587.587.582.561.10
1Смуров АндрейO1990Санкт-Петербург74.30140145150145104.00
2Рассоханевский АлександрO1992Кронштадт73.609510010510575.82
1Миленин СтаниславM11975Кронштадт70.80809010090
Категория 82.5 кг
1Пархоменко АртемT1997Санкт-Петербург75.90110115117.5117.583.04
1Хорcов ЕвгенийJ1994Ростов-на-Дону80.40135142.5147.5147.5100.38
2Абраменко НикитаJ1995Санкт-Петербург75.70135140142.514099.12
3Ромко АндрейJ1994Ростов-на-Дону77.3090951009566.32
Трегубов ПавелJ1994Санкт-Петербург81.40125125
1Присяжнюк ДмитрийO1992Санкт-Петербург82.00165175180175117.66
2Литвиненко ЮрийO1989Санкт-Петербург80.20150157.5162.5157.5107.36
3Лаптев ОлегO1980Кронштадт78.40140150155150103.74
4Гусейнов КямранO1987Колпино80.30135142.5142.513591.95
5Трусов НиколайO1992Кронштадт79.70115125127.511578.70
1Крупин СергейM11975Санкт-Петербург79.8011512012512082.05
Категория 90 кг
Кравченко РоманO1985Санкт-Петербург85.30145145145
Зыков ВладимирO1982Кронштадт89.80120132.5132.5
1Стеценко ДмитрийM11973Кронштадт89.60150160165165105.58
1Хапов ВикторM31966Кронштадт88.40127.5132.5135132.585.38
Категория 100 кг
1Багаутдинов БогданJ1995Санкт-Петербург97.10180190200200123.21
2Никипелов ВладиславJ1994Санкт-Петербург95.30122.5127.5132.5127.579.20
1Васильев АлексейO1979Санкт-Петербург99.20190200190116.01
2Сафонов ВладимирO1987Санкт-Петербург97.30152.5160165165101.56
3Русаленко АнтонO1987Санкт-Петербург99.3014515516016097.65
4Батенев ДмитрийO1981Санкт-Петербург90.30152.5160160152.597.19
5Горностаев АлександрO1980Санкт-Петербург92.80140147.5155147.592.75
1Староверов СергейM11972Кронштадт99.5014515015515594.52
1Таранухин ГеоргийM21968Санкт-Петербург90.10147.5152.5152.5152.597.30
2Лаевский ФедорM21968Санкт-Петербург91.80115122.5130122.577.44
Категория 110 кг
1Дерягин ДенисO1980Санкт-Петербург109.20192.5202.5210202.5119.44
2Кузнецов СергейO1983Санкт-Петербург106.50165175182.5182.5108.52
3Лобанов АндрейO1984Санкт-Петербург109.10170180182.5170100.30
1Иванов МихаилM11976Санкт-Петербург109.30155165167.516597.29
1Шевнин ВладимирM51953Кронштадт102.5012513013513581.38
Категория 125 кг
1Александров ГерманJ1995Кронштадт111.1013014015015088.01
1Воронцов АртемM11976Тихвин111.00202.5207.5207.5207.5121.78
Категория 140 кг
1Щигельский ВячеславO1989Колпино136.80195205210205114.96
2Безинских МаксимO1986Санкт-Петербург128.70170180185180101.99

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Дерягин Денис 119.44 202.5 @ 109.20
2 Присяжнюк Дмитрий 117.66 175 @ 82.00
3 Васильев Алексей 116.01 190 @ 99.20
4 Щигельский Вячеслав 114.96 205 @ 136.80
5 Кузнецов Сергей 108.52 182.5 @ 106.50
6 Литвиненко Юрий 107.36 157.5 @ 80.20
7 Смуров Андрей 104.00 145 @ 74.30
8 Лаптев Олег 103.74 150 @ 78.40
9 Безинских Максим 101.99 180 @ 128.70
10 Сафонов Владимир 101.56 165 @ 97.30
Ветераны
1 Воронцов Артем 121.78 207.5 @ 111.00
2 Стеценко Дмитрий 105.58 165 @ 89.60
3 Таранухин Георгий 97.30 152.5 @ 90.10
4 Иванов Михаил 97.29 165 @ 109.30
5 Староверов Сергей 94.52 155 @ 99.50
6 Хапов Виктор 85.38 132.5 @ 88.40
7 Крупин Сергей 82.05 120 @ 79.80
8 Шевнин Владимир 81.38 135 @ 102.50
9 Лаевский Федор 77.44 122.5 @ 91.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Пархоменко Артем 83.04 117.5 @ 75.90
2 Томилов Никита 70.68 87.5 @ 63.80
3 Щуклин Максим 61.10 82.5 @ 71.10
Юниоры
1 Багаутдинов Богдан 123.21 200 @ 97.10
2 Хорcов Евгений 100.38 147.5 @ 80.40
3 Абраменко Никита 99.12 140 @ 75.70
4 Александров Герман 88.01 150 @ 111.10
5 Никипелов Владислав 79.20 127.5 @ 95.30
6 Ромко Андрей 66.32 95 @ 77.30