Поиск выступлений

Открытый мастерский турнир «Невская Битва» IPL:BP RAW DT

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Сохина АнастасияT2000Шенкурск47.505052.55552.570.07
1Денисова МарияM21971Санкт-Петербург47.804550505066.42
Категория 52 кг
1Шмонина ВикторияT1999Выборг50.90455052.5
52.566.53
2Гоменюк ДианаT2000Кронштадт51.102530353544.22
1Барбашенова ЕкатеринаJ1995Санкт-Петербург50.1047.552.5555570.55
2Соколова АленаJ1995Санкт-Петербург49.705057.557.55064.52
1Таранухо ТатьянаO1981Гатчина50.905557.557.55569.70
2Самсонова МаринаO1985Санкт-Петербург51.504547.5505062.80
Категория 56 кг
1Громова ЮлияT2002Кронштадт53.002527.532.532.539.92
Категория 60 кг
1Райлян ЕкатеринаT1998Санкт-Петербург59.1062.567.57067.576.14
1Яковлева КсенияO1990Санкт-Петербург59.005052.5555562.12
2Фомина СветланаO1992Санкт-Петербург59.205560605561.96
3Скопцова НадеждаO1977Кронштадт57.4042.547.5505057.70
1Харитонова ТатьянаM11976Санкт-Петербург58.4052.557.5606068.31
Категория 67.5 кг
1Маргиева АннаO1992Санкт-Петербург66.506065656061.90
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Сыропятов ДмитрийT2003п. Морозова44.803537.537.53540.57
2Никитинский ИванT2005Тихвин41.0027.53032.532.542.04
1Никитинский ИванO2005Тихвин41.0027.53032.532.542.04
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кинтушев НикитаT2000Выборг64.00657072.572.558.41
Категория 75 кг
1Постол АнтонJ1995Санкт-Петербург71.90127.5132.5132.5127.593.64
2Кофи КабланJ1994Санкт-Петербург69.70122.5127.5130122.592.10
3Евсюков ОлегJ1995Тихвин73.70102.5107.5117.5107.577.55
1Владимиров ДмитрийO1986Санкт-Петербург73.70150155160160115.42
2Гринев РоманO1984Тихвин70.50150155155150111.80
3Пахомов ДенисO1985Санкт-Петербург74.80809092.58057.11
Категория 82.5 кг
1Бучин ВладимирJ1993Санкт-Петербург80.80135137.5142.5142.596.68
2Коваленко СергейJ1994Санкт-Петербург82.0013013014513087.41
1Присяжнюк ДмитрийO1992Санкт-Петербург81.10170175177.5175118.46
2Бирюков СергейO1982Санкт-Петербург81.70155160165160107.82
3Хабаров АртемO1985Тихвин81.10150155155155104.92
4Кочеров ИгорьO1980Санкт-Петербург80.80145150152.5150101.77
5Чащин АлександрO1987Санкт-Петербург81.20145150155150101.46
6Трусов НиколайO1992Кронштадт80.40115127.5135127.586.77
7Товстуха АлександрO1988Санкт-Петербург81.60125127.5132.5127.585.98
8Клюквин ДмитрийO1977Санкт-Петербург82.10120127.5130127.585.66
1Сидоров ДенисM11976Санкт-Петербург80.50107.5112.512012081.60
1Михайлов АлександрM41958Санкт-Петербург82.2082.587.592.592.562.10
Категория 90 кг
1Власкин ИльяT1997Санкт-Петербург86.80125132.5135132.586.22
2Шипицын ЮрийT1999Санкт-Петербург85.5011012012512582.02
1Кочуров ПавелJ1996Санкт-Петербург88.60145152.5152.5152.598.15
2Суханов КириллJ1994Санкт-Петербург88.0013514515015096.89
Андреев ДмитрийJ1993Саратов87.40170
1Ермолаев ИгорьO1974Санкт-Петербург89.60155160165160102.38
2Иванов ДмитрийO1990Санкт-Петербург85.80145152.5155155155.00
3Петров АлександрO1984Санкт-Петербург89.00145152.5152.5152.597.92
4Парамонов СергейO1978Санкт-Петербург86.20132.513513513588.18
Сыропятов АлександрM11973п. Морозова89.20125127.5127.5
1Паншин КонстантинM41960Санкт-Петербург88.00140145152.514593.66
Категория 100 кг
1Дьячков ЮрийT1999Санкт-Петербург98.1095105112.5112.569.01
Огорельцев АлександрJ1995Санкт-Петербург95.90155155155
1Бережков АлексейO1982Выборг96.80155162.5170162.5100.24
2Корельский ОлегO1975Архангельск97.60155160162.5162.599.89
3Сугоровский АндрейO1969Тихвин99.20155162.5170162.599.22
4Лилимберг ВиталийO1991Санкт-Петербург95.6015015516016099.24
1Файзулов СергейM11976Выборг98.5011012012512576.54
1Сугоровский АндрейM21969Тихвин99.20155162.5170162.599.22
Категория 110 кг
1Желкобаев РусланT2000Выборг105.508595102.59556.67
1Владимиров МаксимO1981Тихвин108.90180187.5195187.5110.69
2Лобанов АндрейO1984Санкт-Петербург109.20175180182.5182.5107.64
3Саитов АлексейO1973п. Морозова107.70172.5177.5182.5172.5102.20
4Снегирев НиколайO1986Ростов-на-Дону105.40147.5167.5167.5147.588.02
1Саитов АлексейM11973п. Морозова107.70172.5177.5182.5172.5102.20
Категория 125 кг
1Воронцов АртемO1976Тихвин110.40205210215210123.45
2Воронцов АртемM11976Тихвин110.40205210215210123.45

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Иванов Дмитрий 155.00 155 @ 85.80
2 Воронцов Артем 123.45 210 @ 110.40
3 Присяжнюк Дмитрий 118.46 175 @ 81.10
4 Владимиров Дмитрий 115.42 160 @ 73.70
5 Гринев Роман 111.80 150 @ 70.50
6 Владимиров Максим 110.69 187.5 @ 108.90
7 Бирюков Сергей 107.82 160 @ 81.70
8 Лобанов Андрей 107.64 182.5 @ 109.20
9 Хабаров Артем 104.92 155 @ 81.10
10 Ермолаев Игорь 102.38 160 @ 89.60
Ветераны
1 Воронцов Артем 123.45 210 @ 110.40
2 Саитов Алексей 102.20 172.5 @ 107.70
3 Сугоровский Андрей 99.22 162.5 @ 99.20
4 Паншин Константин 93.66 145 @ 88.00
5 Сидоров Денис 81.60 120 @ 80.50
6 Файзулов Сергей 76.54 125 @ 98.50
7 Михайлов Александр 62.10 92.5 @ 82.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Власкин Илья 86.22 132.5 @ 86.80
2 Шипицын Юрий 82.02 125 @ 85.50
3 Дьячков Юрий 69.01 112.5 @ 98.10
4 Кинтушев Никита 58.41 72.5 @ 64.00
5 Желкобаев Руслан 56.67 95 @ 105.50
6 Никитинский Иван 42.04 32.5 @ 41.00
7 Сыропятов Дмитрий 40.57 35 @ 44.80
Юниоры
1 Кочуров Павел 98.15 152.5 @ 88.60
2 Суханов Кирилл 96.89 150 @ 88.00
3 Бучин Владимир 96.68 142.5 @ 80.80
4 Постол Антон 93.64 127.5 @ 71.90
5 Кофи Каблан 92.10 122.5 @ 69.70
6 Коваленко Сергей 87.41 130 @ 82.00
7 Евсюков Олег 77.55 107.5 @ 73.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Таранухо Татьяна 69.70 55 @ 50.90
2 Самсонова Марина 62.80 50 @ 51.50
3 Яковлева Ксения 62.12 55 @ 59.00
4 Фомина Светлана 61.96 55 @ 59.20
5 Маргиева Анна 61.90 60 @ 66.50
6 Скопцова Надежда 57.70 50 @ 57.40
Ветераны
1 Харитонова Татьяна 68.31 60 @ 58.40
2 Денисова Мария 66.42 50 @ 47.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Райлян Екатерина 76.14 67.5 @ 59.10
2 Сохина Анастасия 70.07 52.5 @ 47.50
3 Шмонина Виктория 66.53 52.5 @ 50.90
4 Гоменюк Диана 44.22 35 @ 51.10
5 Громова Юлия 39.92 32.5 @ 53.00
Юниоры
1 Барбашенова Екатерина 70.55 55 @ 50.10
2 Соколова Алена 64.52 50 @ 49.70