Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат России IPL в отдельных упражнениях

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 60 кг
1Иванова ТатьянаJ1993Санкт-Петербург56.104045505058.75
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кулагина АнжелаO1988Москва66.00115120122.5120124.48
Категория 75 кг
1Медведева (Баранова) ЮлияO1979Новосибирск75.00147.5147.5
2Чернуха АленаO1984Зеленогорск73.50707582.57572.22
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Данельянц АртемJ1993Великие Луки66.70130137.5142.5142.5110.93
Категория 75 кг
1Емельянов ВладиславJ1994Санкт-Петербург72.70147.5155160155
Категория 82.5 кг
1Свиридов ОлегJ1992Санкт-Петербург79.50147.5152.5152.5152.5104.53
1Алимов МихаилO1987Санкт-Петербург79.10185185
2Лаптев ОлегO1980Кронштадт80.80150155160155105.16
3Агафонов ИльяO1988Москва80.70135142.5142.513591.66
Категория 90 кг
1Павлов ВикторJ1993Псков87.7012012513013084.12
1Титов ИльяO1989Санкт-Петербург89.10132.5142.5152.5142.591.44
2Кукин АртемO1991Санкт-Петербург87.50100110110108.57
1Серебренников ГригорийM11973Пермь88.00165180180116.26
1Таранухин ГеоргийM21968Санкт-Петербург89.2015516515599.41
Категория 100 кг
1Шевченко РусланJ1995Санкт-Петербург98.50195205215
205
1Никитин ИльяO1978Санкт-Петербург95.60165170170170105.45
2Семенов ЮрийO1986Псков100.00165172.5172.5165100.42
1Кузеев ДамирM51952Североморск99.90175182.5185185112.63
Категория 110 кг
1Кушин ИгорьO1966Выборг108.60220230235235138.85
2Пичугин РоманO1976Сосновый Бор107.10180185192.5192.5114.25
3Ягодин НиколайO1988Санкт-Петербург107.10167.5172.5172.5102.38
Солнцев ИванO1974Выборг100.40195195195
Солнцев ИванM11974Выборг100.40195195195
1Кушин ИгорьM21966Выборг108.60220230235235138.85
1Писаренко АлександрM41959Санкт-Петербург105.60155165175175104.36
Категория 125 кг
1Педченко АлександрJ1993Санкт-Петербург112.90210220225220
1Карабак ДенисO1982Санкт-Петербург114.50190200205200116.35
Категория +140 кг
1Алексеев ДмитрийO1981Псков149.80195205215195107.91

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Кушин Игорь 138.85 235 @ 108.60
2 Карабак Денис 116.35 200 @ 114.50
3 Пичугин Роман 114.25 192.5 @ 107.10
4 Кукин Артем 108.57 110 @ 87.50
5 Алексеев Дмитрий 107.91 195 @ 149.80
6 Никитин Илья 105.45 170 @ 95.60
7 Лаптев Олег 105.16 155 @ 80.80
8 Ягодин Николай 102.38 172.5 @ 107.10
9 Семенов Юрий 100.42 165 @ 100.00
10 Агафонов Илья 91.66 135 @ 80.70
Ветераны
1 Кушин Игорь 138.85 235 @ 108.60
2 Серебренников Григорий 116.26 180 @ 88.00
3 Кузеев Дамир 112.63 185 @ 99.90
4 Писаренко Александр 104.36 175 @ 105.60
5 Таранухин Георгий 99.41 155 @ 89.20
Юниоры
1 Данельянц Артем 110.93 142.5 @ 66.70
2 Свиридов Олег 104.53 152.5 @ 79.50
3 Павлов Виктор 84.12 130 @ 87.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Кулагина Анжела 124.48 120 @ 66.00
2 Чернуха Алена 72.22 75 @ 73.50
Юниоры
1 Иванова Татьяна 58.75 50 @ 56.10