Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат России GPA/IPO в отдельных упражнениях

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖR
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Блинникова АннаJ1994Москва55.00404547.54587.39
Категория 60 кг
1Гунина КсенияO1986Москва60.006567.57067.5120.35
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кулагина АнжелаO1988Москва64.80117.5125132.5125210.75
2Гужвина ЮлианаO1986Москва63.204042.5454577.00
Категория 75 кг
1Серкова МарияO1982Москва73.2077.582.587.587.5136.85
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Еремин МаксимT12004Вологда50.002530353058.65
Категория 60 кг
1Маслов ДмитрийO1991Вологда58.0097.5102.5107.5102.5149.65
Категория 75 кг
1Олейник АндрейO1982Архангельск73.90130135145135152.82
1Папушой ВикторM51953Череповец72.40140147.5151147.5245.32
Категория 82.5 кг
1Силушин ПавелO1989Рязань80.50185
185193.88
Категория 90 кг
1Газизов ДамирO1988Тула89.10175177.5180180
2Егоров ОлегO1986Вологда86.90175175177.5175173.25
3Рузанкин ИванO1983Череповец88.90160160167.5167.5163.48
4Бердин ЮрийO1984Череповец89.00160167.5175167.5163.48
5Павлов АлексейO1978Череповец89.10155167.5175155151.28
6Зотин КириллO1981Москва88.00145155155145142.54
1Таранухин ГеоргийM21968Санкт-Петербург90.00160160169.92
2Горислов АлексейM21967Архангельск89.00150155155155
168.53
3Осколков ИгорьM21970Великий Устюг88.80150155155150155.50
Категория 100 кг
1Седов ОлегO1985Вологда97.60195205215205189.63
2Сидорук АлексейO1977Архангельск99.10185190195195179.21
3Марков АртемO1986Великий Устюг96.20175185190185172.24
Категория 110 кг
1Соловьев МихаилO1985Вологда108.00200205205200178.00
2Хохлов СергейO1979Лукоянов107.50170190200190169.29
1Ходаков СергейM21969Москва107.50185195195185164.84
2Малыгин ДмитрийM21967Харовск108.70120125130125123.65
Категория 125 кг
1Калининский ИльяO1989Великий Устюг119.30220230235235203.28
2Попов СергейO1977Кострома112.30210220230230202.17
3Хохлов ОлегO1981Череповец115.20170180185185161.32

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Калининский Илья 203.28 235 @ 119.30
2 Попов Сергей 202.17 230 @ 112.30
3 Силушин Павел 193.88 185 @ 80.50
4 Седов Олег 189.63 205 @ 97.60
5 Сидорук Алексей 179.21 195 @ 99.10
6 Соловьев Михаил 178.00 200 @ 108.00
7 Егоров Олег 173.25 175 @ 86.90
8 Марков Артем 172.24 185 @ 96.20
9 Хохлов Сергей 169.29 190 @ 107.50
10 Бердин Юрий 163.48 167.5 @ 89.00
Ветераны
1 Папушой Виктор 245.32 147.5 @ 72.40
2 Таранухин Георгий 169.92 160 @ 90.00
3 Горислов Алексей 168.53 155 @ 89.00
4 Ходаков Сергей 164.84 185 @ 107.50
5 Осколков Игорь 155.50 150 @ 88.80
6 Малыгин Дмитрий 123.65 125 @ 108.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Еремин Максим 58.65 30 @ 50.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Кулагина Анжела 210.75 125 @ 64.80
2 Серкова Мария 136.85 87.5 @ 73.20
3 Гунина Ксения 120.35 67.5 @ 60.00
4 Гужвина Юлиана 77.00 45 @ 63.20
Юниоры
1 Блинникова Анна 87.39 45 @ 55.00