Поиск выступлений

Кубок Евразии GPA/IPO/WAA

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаRТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Бурнашова СветланаO1977Буй49.2012075
155
350780.85Бурнашов-Длужневский
Категория 75 кг
1Сверчкова АннаJ1991Архангельск74.4013580140355549.90Хохулин Сергей
Мужчины
Категория 75 кг
1Соколов НиколайO1979Одинцово74.80245
170
280
695778.40
2Александров ИванO1990Буй74.50170
125230525590.10Лебедев Михаил
3Кузнецов ВадимO1985Апатиты73.00125110
185420481.74Кирьянов Руслан
Категория 82.5 кг
1Никулин АлексейO1982Москва81.80300
165
305
770797.72
2Смирнов СергейO1987Грязовец80.60222.5170260652.5683.82
3Ивашко АнатолийO1990Череповец79.60205155250610646.60Смыслов Иван
1Куковеров СергейM11973Котлас76.80215142.5220577.5631.21
Категория 90 кг
1Лебедев МихаилO1989Буй89.20240177.5280697.5679.37
2Лентин СергейO1988Грязовец88.60225172.5260657.5643.69
3Морозов АлександрO1983Архангельск85.00195137.5230562.5565.88
Категория 100 кг
1Парамонов ИгорьO1983Хотьково93.10272.5
175
290
737.5699.15
2Потемкин ПавелO1987Тверь95.40235162.5252.5650607.10Бобров Виталий
3Моисеев СергейO1977Великий Устюг97.40235
145
270650601.25Длужневский Сергей
Категория 110 кг
1Клопков ИльяJ1994Саратов106.80220180270
670598.31Расторгуев Дмитрий
2Полуэктов ПавелJ1993Вологда109.10200120220540478.98Короглишвили Роман
1Бобров ВиталийO1981Тверь100.80330
210322.5
862.5786.60Степанов А.Н.
2Соловьев ИванO1984Рыбинск110.00320
230
310
860761.10
3Лысиков ДмитрийO1987Санкт-Петербург110.00230145260635561.98Смирнов Олег
Категория 125 кг
1Милов ДенисO1989Пенза119.20255
165312.5732.5633.61

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Никулин Алексей 797.72 770 @ 81.80
2 Бобров Виталий 786.60 862.5 @ 100.80
3 Соколов Николай 778.40 695 @ 74.80
4 Соловьев Иван 761.10 860 @ 110.00
5 Парамонов Игорь 699.15 737.5 @ 93.10
6 Смирнов Сергей 683.82 652.5 @ 80.60
7 Лебедев Михаил 679.37 697.5 @ 89.20
8 Ивашко Анатолий 646.60 610 @ 79.60
9 Лентин Сергей 643.69 657.5 @ 88.60
10 Милов Денис 633.61 732.5 @ 119.20
Ветераны
1 Куковеров Сергей 631.21 577.5 @ 76.80
Юниоры
1 Клопков Илья 598.31 670 @ 106.80
2 Полуэктов Павел 478.98 540 @ 109.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бурнашова Светлана 780.85 350 @ 49.20
Юниоры
1 Сверчкова Анна 549.90 355 @ 74.40