Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок сибирского федерального округа

Федерация
НАП (НАП)
Место проведения
Бердск
Дата
21 - 22 мар
Дивизион
экип
Количество участников
202
ID
65656
Просмотры
271
Добавил
Marseille 8 сен
Редактировал
Marseille 8 сен
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Курзова Анастасия T 2009 Россия СС 33,22
30,0
35,0
30,0
30,0
0,00 Свиридов
Категория 48 кг
1
Шевченко Дарья O 1988 Россия СС 47,30 72,5
77,5
82,5
82,5
82,5
42,5
42,5
45,0
42,5
42,5
87,5
100,0
100,0
87,5
87,5
212,5
222,53 Подчасов
2
Ядрышникова Мария O 2000 Россия Новоспорт 47,56 60,0
70,0
77,5
70,0
70,0
35,0
40,0
40,0
40,0
85,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
210,0
218,69 Иванов Алексей
Категория 52 кг
1
Выдрина Варвара C 2007 Россия Новоспорт 50,85 30,0
35,0
35,0
35,0
32,5
37,5
40,0
37,5
37,5
50,0
60,0
62,5
62,5
62,5
135,0
133,19 Захаров
1
Даниленко Анастасия T 2005 Россия Атлант 51,00 75,0
77,5
80,0
77,5
77,5
35,0
40,0
42,5
40,0
40,0
100,0
105,0
115,0
105,0
105,0
222,5
219,09 Семенов
2
Быченко Дарья T 2004 Новосибирск Новоспорт 50,76 30,0
40,0
45,0
45,0
45,0
25,0
30,0
32,5
30,0
30,0
42,5
50,0
50,0
42,5
42,5
117,5
116,07 Иванов Алексей
1
Лычко Варвара O 2000 Новосибирск Новоспорт 51,62 80,0
87,5
90,0
90,0
90,0
50,0
57,5
57,5
50,0
50,0
95,0
107,5
117,5
107,5
107,5
247,5
241,23 Иванов Алексей
Категория 56 кг
1
Осколкова Алина T 2002 Россия СС 55,70 65,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
35,0
37,5
40,0
40,0
40,0
90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
215,0
196,29 Кошуров
1
Крашенникова Оксана O 1981 Бердск Новоспорт 56,00 72,5
82,5
87,5
82,5
82,5
42,5
47,5
52,5
47,5
47,5
90,0
100,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
237,5
216,08 Иванов Алексей
2
Кочергина Анастасия O 1988 Россия СС 56,00 67,5
72,5
75,0
75,0
75,0
40,0
47,5
50,0
50,0
50,0
100,0
110,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
235,0
213,80 Подчасов
Категория 60 кг
1
Галямова Дарья O 1996 Колывань Колыванец 60,00 120,0
130,0
137,5
137,5
137,5
55,0
60,0
62,5
60,0
60,0
150,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
377,5
325,14 Бондаренко
2
Жалеева Лилия O 1996 Новосибирская область сибирский характер 59,56 85,0
100,0
100,0
85,0
85,0
42,5
47,5
47,5
42,5
42,5
100,0
117,5
120,0
117,5
117,5
245,0
212,19 Хованский
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Шумилова Екатерина T 2002 Томск 62,65 90,0
95,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
45,0
45,0
47,5
47,5
47,5
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
262,5
217,78 кефер
2
Баженова Анастасия T 2004 Россия Атлант 66,85
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
0,00 Семенов
1
Гусева Юлия O 2000 Россия Новоспорт 65,05 115,0
122,5
127,5
122,5
122,5
65,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
130,0
140,0
145,0
130,0
130,0
322,5
259,17 Красотка
2
Леоненко Лилия O 1986 Новосибирск Новоспорт 64,25 90,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
45,0
50,0
55,0
50,0
50,0
130,0
137,5
147,5
137,5
137,5
292,5
237,66 Иванов александр
3
Королева Маргарита O 1994 Россия СС 60,25 70,0
75,0
82,5
75,0
75,0
37,5
40,0
42,5
42,5
42,5
70,0
80,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
207,5
177,94 Кошуров
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Яркова Владлена O 1989 Россия Новоспорт 76,40 65,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
37,5
42,5
45,0
45,0
45,0
80,0
100,0
120,0
100,0
100,0
230,0
163,83 Алексеев
2
Козачкова Ирина O 1994 Россия Новоспорт 76,10 55,0
55,0
65,0
55,0
55,0
30,0
37,5
42,5
37,5
37,5
75,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
182,5
130,35 Иванов Алексей
Категория 200 кг
1
Щитова Альбина O 1988 Томск 111,10 100,0
105,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
100,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
300,0
170,43 кефер
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Монетов Антон C 2007 Россия Новоспорт 41,50 40,0
45,0
47,5
47,5
47,5
32,5
35,0
40,0
40,0
40,0
60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
67,5
155,0
194,39 Красотка
Категория 52 кг
1
Белов Николай T1 2003 Россия Новоспорт 52,00 60,0
70,0
80,0
70,0
70,0
40,0
50,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
80,0
90,0
102,5
102,5
102,5
227,5
216,58 Дьяков
2
Голубев Семён T1 2006 Россия Новоспорт 51,05 40,0
45,0
50,0
40,0
40,0
32,5
37,5
40,0
37,5
37,5
70,0
80,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
167,5
162,94 Иванов Алексей
1
Порох Виктор T2 2002 Россия Новоспорт 48,35 55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
35,0
40,0
40,0
40,0
40,0
55,0
70,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
185,0
191,91 Иванов Алексей
Категория 56 кг
1
Жарков Данила C 2006 Россия Новоспорт 53,54 40,0
45,0
50,0
50,0
50,0
55,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
60,0
60,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
180,0
165,53 Красотка
1
Бардин Вадим T1 2005 Новосибирск СС 54,30 107,5
115,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
52,5
60,0
62,5
60,0
60,0
100,0
115,0
125,0
115,0
115,0
300,0
271,52 Подчасов
Категория 60 кг
1
Горбунов Владимир C 2007 Россия Колыванец 59,80 70,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
40,0
45,0
50,0
50,0
50,0
80,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
235,0
191,73 Бондаренко
1
Полежаев Константин T2 2001 Россия Искитим 59,72 120,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
75,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
130,0
130,0
345,0
281,83 Косик
2
Веприк Иван T2 2003 Россия Новоспорт 58,78 60,0
70,0
77,5
77,5
77,5
40,0
45,0
50,0
45,0
45,0
70,0
80,0
87,5
87,5
87,5
210,0
174,42 Иванов Алексей
1
Веселков Константин O 1990 Новосибирск Новоспорт 58,85 105,0
115,0
115,0
105,0
105,0
75,0
80,0
82,5
82,5
82,5
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
352,5
292,44 Иванов александр
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Петров Владимир T1 2004 Новосибирск Новоспорт 66,90 70,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
65,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
265,0
193,89 Нечаев
1
Сабельфельд Никита T2 2002 Россия СС 67,05 130,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
180,0
192,5
205,0
180,0
180,0
420,0
306,58 Подчасов
2
Калянов Евгений T2 2000 Россия Новоспорт 63,40 120,0
130,0
140,0
120,0
120,0
70,0
80,0
90,0
80,0
80,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
160,0
360,0
276,93 Иванов Алексей
3
Бутузов Антон T2 2002 Россия СС 67,50 85,0
95,0
105,0
95,0
95,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
130,0
145,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
330,0
239,54 Кошуров
4
Полюбин Алексей T2 2003 Черепаново Новоспорт 67,50 90,0
100,0
110,0
100,0
100,0
60,0
65,0
67,5
65,0
65,0
95,0
105,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
280,0
203,25 Иванов Алексей
1
Толмачев Евгений O 1998 Новосибирск Колыванец 66,35 180,0
190,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
117,5
122,5
125,0
125,0
125,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
485,0
357,50 Бондаренко
2
Брезгин Данил O 1998 Россия СС 67,50 110,0
137,5
145,0
137,5
137,5
92,5
95,0
102,5
102,5
102,5
140,0
142,5
160,0
160,0
160,0
400,0
290,35 Кошуров
Категория 75 кг
1
Павлюк Дмитрий T1 2003 Новосибирск СС 73,70 100,0
107,5
115,0
115,0
115,0
72,5
80,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
125,0
140,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
350,0
235,78 Подчасов
2
Трасковский Артем T1 2004 Россия Новоспорт 70,15 90,0
90,0
105,0
90,0
90,0
60,0
70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
110,0
122,5
130,0
130,0
130,0
295,0
207,06 Иванов Алексей
1
Чистяков Игорь T2 2002 Россия Новоспорт 74,85 120,0
125,0
135,0
135,0
135,0
90,0
100,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
155,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
422,5
281,08 Иванов Алексей
1
Яковлев Роман O 1989 Россия Новоспорт 73,00 150,0
155,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
105,0
110,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
472,5
320,69 Нечаев
2
Шубин Сергей O 1992 Россия Новоспорт 71,90 140,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
97,5
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
165,0
177,5
182,5
182,5
182,5
462,5
317,97 Иванов Алексей
1
Тимошенко Дмитрий M3 1975 Россия СС 73,45 140,0
147,5
152,5
147,5
147,5
87,5
92,5
97,5
92,5
92,5
180,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
430,0
299,53 Подчасов
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Дружинин Даниил T1 2003 Новосибирск Новоспорт 77,95 140,0
152,5
162,5
162,5
162,5
80,0
90,0
100,0
90,0
90,0
165,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
442,5
285,43 Иванов Алексей
2
Кашеутов Александр T1 2003 Россия Новоспорт 75,15 70,0
75,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
55,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
80,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
255,0
169,16 Нечаев
1
Фоменко Кирилл T2 2001 Новосибирск СС 80,75 145,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
100,0
100,0
102,5
102,5
102,5
180,0
187,5
187,5
187,5
440,0
276,56 Свиридов
2
Белоусов Вадим T2 2002 Россия Новоспорт 81,00 70,0
80,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
40,0
40,0
50,0
50,0
50,0
105,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
270,0
169,35 Иванов Алексей
1
Бутырских Дмитрий O 1996 Россия СС 82,50 190,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
125,0
130,0
132,5
130,0
130,0
195,0
200,0
200,0
195,0
195,0
515,0
319,03 Михеев
2
Ритроев Игорь O 1990 Томск Томск 82,35 170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
110,0
110,0
210,0
210,0
217,5
217,5
217,5
507,5
310,10 кефер
3
Дадыко Артем O 1998 Новосибирск СС 81,55 150,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
95,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
165,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
440,0
274,60 Свиридов
4
Никитин Андрей O 1988 Россия Новоспорт 80,35 130,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
75,0
80,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
400,0
252,40 Иванов александр
Категория 90 кг
1
Северин Денис C 2006 Россия Новоспорт 89,45 72,5
82,5
90,0
82,5
82,5
45,0
52,5
55,0
55,0
55,0
90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
247,5
145,45 Иванов Алексей
1
Соколов Данил T2 2000 Россия Новоспорт 86,25 105,0
115,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
75,0
85,0
95,0
85,0
85,0
140,0
150,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
380,0
228,44 Нечаев
1
Зинов Андрей O 1995 Новосибирск СС 88,00 180,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
120,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
225,0
232,5
232,5
232,5
232,5
542,5
321,97 Кошуров
2
Поваренко Максим O 1994 Россия сектор силы 89,25 175,0
180,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
120,0
127,5
130,0
130,0
130,0
225,0
225,0
237,5
237,5
237,5
542,5
319,23 макашер
3
Май Евгений O 1992 Новосибирск Новоспорт 88,65
225,0
257,5
257,5
257,5
257,5
0,00 Алексеев
Категория 100 кг
1
Холзаков Евгений O 1992 Россия 98,75 240,0
250,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
140,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
270,0
280,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
670,0
373,30
2
Санько Виктор O 1990 Барабинск 96,45 207,5
207,5
212,5
212,5
212,5
155,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
262,5
267,5
267,5
267,5
640,0
360,63 Сам
3
Гулиев Руслан O 1988 Новосибирск Новоспорт 98,90 200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
130,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
140,0
210,0
220,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
575,0
320,16 Нечаев
4
Меняйло Константин O 1992 Новосибирск Новоспорт 99,50 180,0
200,0
220,0
200,0
200,0
110,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
200,0
220,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
545,0
302,56 Иванов александр
5
Могулев Евгений O 1981 Новосибирская область СС 99,20 170,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
135,0
142,5
145,0
142,5
142,5
175,0
185,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
512,5
284,90 Свиридов
Категория 110 кг
1
Горшков Евгений M3 1969 Новосибирск СС 104,00 100,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
70,0
80,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
130,0
145,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
370,0
236,79 Подчасов
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Дети (<12)
1
Выдрина Варвара 135,0 50,85 133,19
Юноши/Девушки
1
Даниленко Анастасия 222,5 51,00 219,09
2
Шумилова Екатерина 262,5 62,65 217,78
3
Осколкова Алина 215,0 55,70 196,29
4
Быченко Дарья 117,5 50,76 116,07
Открытый класс
1
Галямова Дарья 377,5 60,00 325,14
2
Гусева Юлия 322,5 65,05 259,17
3
Лычко Варвара 247,5 51,62 241,23
4
Леоненко Лилия 292,5 64,25 237,66
5
Шевченко Дарья 212,5 47,30 222,53
6
Ядрышникова Мария 210,0 47,56 218,69
7
Крашенникова Оксана 237,5 56,00 216,08
8
Кочергина Анастасия 235,0 56,00 213,80
9
Жалеева Лилия 245,0 59,56 212,19
10
Королева Маргарита 207,5 60,25 177,94
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Дети (<12)
1
Монетов Антон 155,0 41,50 194,39
2
Горбунов Владимир 235,0 59,80 191,73
3
Жарков Данила 180,0 53,54 165,53
4
Северин Денис 247,5 89,45 145,45
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Дружинин Даниил 442,5 77,95 285,43
2
Бардин Вадим 300,0 54,30 271,52
3
Павлюк Дмитрий 350,0 73,70 235,78
4
Белов Николай 227,5 52,00 216,58
5
Трасковский Артем 295,0 70,15 207,06
6
Петров Владимир 265,0 66,90 193,89
7
Кашеутов Александр 255,0 75,15 169,16
8
Голубев Семён 167,5 51,05 162,94
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Сабельфельд Никита 420,0 67,05 306,58
2
Полежаев Константин 345,0 59,72 281,83
3
Чистяков Игорь 422,5 74,85 281,08
4
Калянов Евгений 360,0 63,40 276,93
5
Фоменко Кирилл 440,0 80,75 276,56
6
Бутузов Антон 330,0 67,50 239,54
7
Соколов Данил 380,0 86,25 228,44
8
Полюбин Алексей 280,0 67,50 203,25
9
Порох Виктор 185,0 48,35 191,91
10
Веприк Иван 210,0 58,78 174,42
Открытый класс
1
Холзаков Евгений 670,0 98,75 373,30
2
Санько Виктор 640,0 96,45 360,63
3
Толмачев Евгений 485,0 66,35 357,50
4
Зинов Андрей 542,5 88,00 321,97
5
Яковлев Роман 472,5 73,00 320,69
6
Гулиев Руслан 575,0 98,90 320,16
7
Поваренко Максим 542,5 89,25 319,23
8
Бутырских Дмитрий 515,0 82,50 319,03
9
Шубин Сергей 462,5 71,90 317,97
10
Ритроев Игорь 507,5 82,35 310,10
Ветераны 4
1
Тимошенко Дмитрий 430,0 73,45 299,53
2
Горшков Евгений 370,0 104,00 236,79