Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Открытая тренировка

Федерация
НАП (НАП)
Протоколы из очереди
Открытая тренировка 2020
Место проведения
Братск
Дата
22 - 23 авг
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
41
ID
65722
Просмотры
137
Добавил
KatyaSheveleva 13 окт
Редактировал
KatyaSheveleva 13 окт
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
0
Калинина Варвара T0 2010 Братск Железное братство 32,20 35,0
35,0
35,0
0,00 Харитонов С.
Категория 52 кг
3
Рустамова Махина O 1994 Улан-Удэ СК ЖЕЛЕЗО 50,80 32,5
35,0
37,5
37,5
37,02
Категория 60 кг
1
Белявская Анна O 1988 Братск СК ЖЕЛЕЗО 59,74 65,0
67,5
70,0
67,5
58,24 Пежемская М.
2
Барсукова Анастасия O 1986 Братск 59,74 37,5
42,5
45,0
45,0
38,83 Куимов А.
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Гребенюк Екатерина J 1998 Братск Красная Машина 63,45 65,0
72,5
75,0
72,5
59,47 Ниязиев Э.
1
Гребенюк Екатерина O 1998 Братск Красная Машина 63,45 65,0
72,5
75,0
72,5
59,47 Ниязиев Э.
2
Гороховская Екатерина O 1980 Улан-Удэ Красная Машина 66,85 35,0
40,0
45,0
40,0
31,47 Ниязиев Э.
Категория 75 кг
1
Кондратьева Людмила O 1981 Республика Бурятия Красная Машина 74,90 60,0
65,0
67,5
67,5
48,80 Ниязиев Э.
2
Ремнева Юлия O 1996 Улан-Удэ 74,80 55,0
60,0
62,5
60,0
43,38
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Баллы Тренер
Категория 44 кг
1
Ганин Ярослав T0 2007 Саянск Железное братство 41,98 35,0
35,0
40,0
40,0
49,42 Харитонов С.
Категория 48 кг
1
Лагерев Даниил T0 2009 Саянск Железное братство 45,32 30,0
32,5
32,5
30,0
33,73 Харитонов С.
Категория 75 кг
1
Вознюк Иван T0 2008 Саянск 70,05 37,5
40,0
42,5
42,5
29,84
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Томко Анатолий O 1981 Братск СК ЖЕЛЕЗО 79,60 110,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
82,58 Тяжев П.
Категория 90 кг
1
Карпов Александр O 1995 Братск СК ЖЕЛЕЗО 86,75 135,0
137,5
140,0
140,0
83,80
2
Домрачев Алексей O 1986 Братск Железное братство 89,85 140,0
145,0
140,0
82,05 Харитонов С.
Категория 100 кг
1
Головин Алексей O 1986 Иркутская область СК ЖЕЛЕЗО 99,60 140,0
145,0
145,0
140,0
77,70 Пшеничнико С.
Категория 110 кг
1
Бурмакин Егор T3 2001 Братск 109,20 167,5
175,0
167,5
90,03 Куимов А.
1
Назарук Дмитрий O 1985 Братск 108,40 155,0
165,0
167,5
155,0
83,47
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юниоры
1
Гребенюк Екатерина 72,5 63,45 59,47
Открытый класс
1
Гребенюк Екатерина 72,5 63,45 59,47
2
Белявская Анна 67,5 59,74 58,24
3
Кондратьева Людмила 67,5 74,90 48,80
4
Ремнева Юлия 60,0 74,80 43,38
5
Барсукова Анастасия 45,0 59,74 38,83
6
Рустамова Махина 37,5 50,80 37,02
7
Гороховская Екатерина 40,0 66,85 31,47
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Подростки (subteen)
1
Ганин Ярослав 40,0 41,98 49,42
2
Лагерев Даниил 30,0 45,32 33,73
3
Вознюк Иван 42,5 70,05 29,84
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Бурмакин Егор 167,5 109,20 90,03
Открытый класс
1
Карпов Александр 140,0 86,75 83,80
2
Назарук Дмитрий 155,0 108,40 83,47
3
Томко Анатолий 130,0 79,60 82,58
4
Домрачев Алексей 140,0 89,85 82,05
5
Головин Алексей 140,0 99,60 77,70