Поиск выступлений

Сила Вятки 2

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Кашина ВалерияT22002Белая Холуница,Сила Вятки48.007047.580197.5204.1412Милешкин Геннадий
1Поносова ЮлияO1986Пермь48.00905090230237.730Койков Егор
Категория 56 кг
1Теркулова ЛилияO1985Киров,Сила Вятки54.5087.55592.5235219.0012Кириллов Андрей
Категория 60 кг
1Вычегжанина АлександраO1989Киров,Атлетика59.20704070180156.6212Кириллов Александр
Категория 67.5 кг
1Мечева АннаO1991Омутнинск,Омутнинск67.3011052.5137.5300234.2112Гонцов Александр
2Буторина НатальяO1985Киров,Record Gym63.9597.555112.5265216.085Обухов Филипп
1Рогозина НатальяM11976Киров,Сила Вятки62.00805597.5232.5198.1112Романцев Валерий
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Карякин НикитаT02007Пермь,Сила Вятки63.309042.5100232.5179.1612Рогожников Егор
Категория 75 кг
1Агабалаев РовшанO1992Пермь,Сила Вятки74.60220160210590393.7112Рогожников Егор
2Махнев АндрейO1995Омутнинск,ОМЗ73.00175147.5215537.5364.915Мечев Илья
3Мечев ИльяO1992Омутнинск,Динамит72.60175150210535364.873
Категория 90 кг
1Курилов РоманO1991Омутнинск,ОМЗ86.80195115232.5542.5324.7412Мечев Илья
2Ельцов СергейO1991Омутнинск,ОМЗ86.70170140202.5512.5307.045Мечев Илья
3Душин МихаилO1990Киров87.00160117.5180457.5273.490Мухаметдинов Валерий
4Авраменко АлексейO1989Ярославль,Тензор89.85170115170455266.583Иванов Марьян
Категория 100 кг
1Куликов АндрейO1988Ярославль,Тензор96.25172.5112.5190475267.9512Иванов Марьян

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Агабалаев Ровшан 393.71 590 @ 74.60
2 Махнев Андрей 364.91 537.5 @ 73.00
3 Мечев Илья 364.87 535 @ 72.60
4 Курилов Роман 324.74 542.5 @ 86.80
5 Ельцов Сергей 307.04 512.5 @ 86.70
6 Душин Михаил 273.49 457.5 @ 87.00
7 Куликов Андрей 267.95 475 @ 96.25
8 Авраменко Алексей 266.58 455 @ 89.85
Юноши/Девушки
1 Карякин Никита 179.16 232.5 @ 63.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Поносова Юлия 237.73 230 @ 48.00
2 Мечева Анна 234.21 300 @ 67.30
3 Теркулова Лилия 219.00 235 @ 54.50
4 Буторина Наталья 216.08 265 @ 63.95
5 Вычегжанина Александра 156.62 180 @ 59.20
Ветераны
1 Рогозина Наталья 198.11 232.5 @ 62.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кашина Валерия 204.14 197.5 @ 48.00

Командный зачет

1Сила Вятки6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2ОМЗ2212 + 5 + 5
3Тензор1512 + 3
4Атлетика1212
Омутнинск1212
6Record Gym55
7Динамит33
8Пермский Край0