Поиск выступлений

Таврика:DL Raw Am

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Горина НадеждаJ1998Симферополь45.5095100105100107.88
Категория 52 кг
1Истраткина ОльгаT32000Симферополь49.804555656565.21
1Смаженкo ВерoникаO1994Симферополь51.809090107.5107.5104.45
Категория 56 кг
1Катаева ЭльвираO1988Симферополь55.80140150155
155141.67
Категория 60 кг
1Антонова ЮліяO1980Керчь60.00150160167.5167.5144.10
Категория 75 кг
1Борець ЛюбовM21973Евпатория71.20120132.5135135105.97
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Saleem ShafeekO1994Kerala54.90135145150150134.15
Категория 60 кг
1Талах ЮрийO1987Севастополь59.90120132.5137.5132.5107.88
Категория 75 кг
1Саттаров АсанO1986Евпатория75.00200210212.5212.5141.21
2Немоловский НикитаO1995Севастополь72.10175185195195133.75
1Терешкина АленаO1986Севастополь69.309010010510574.47
Категория 82.5 кг
1Ткаченко ДавидJ2001Севастополь77.00160180190190123.71
2Гридасов ДмитрийJ1996Симферополь81.90180190190180112.03
1Онуфриев СергейO1994Белогорск81.00220220235235147.42
2Милеев АлександрO1994Чехов78.40162.5172.5177.5172.5110.81
Категория 90 кг
1Жувага СергейO1992Евпатория89.20250262.5262.5250147.13
1Ручка СергейM11975Симферополь85.80160200200122.79
1Зайцев ВадимM41960Солнечногорск88.40230240252.5252.5229.37
Категория 100 кг
1Холодный ВикторJ1997Севастополь97.00170185190190106.76
1Северинов АндрейO1988Симферополь98.70180205235205114.25
1Гринько МихаилM11978Солнечногорск98.40200220220123.15
1Леоненко ВасилийM31967Симферополь93.80220230235235166.46
Категория 110 кг
1Пирогов СергейO1972Севастополь102.30220230237.5237.5130.36
2Івченко ОлександрO1984Керчь108.80230235242.5235126.43
1Пирогов СергейM21972Севастополь102.30220230237.5237.5139.36
Категория 125 кг
1Яковлев МихаилO1988Севастополь121.90220230245230120.75
Категория +140 кг
1Барсков АнтонO1984Севастополь157.40250262.5270270131.17

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Онуфриев Сергей 147.42 235 @ 81.00
2 Жувага Сергей 147.13 250 @ 89.20
3 Саттаров Асан 141.21 212.5 @ 75.00
4 Saleem Shafeek 134.15 150 @ 54.90
5 Немоловский Никита 133.75 195 @ 72.10
6 Барсков Антон 131.17 270 @ 157.40
7 Пирогов Сергей 130.36 237.5 @ 102.30
8 Івченко Олександр 126.43 235 @ 108.80
9 Яковлев Михаил 120.75 230 @ 121.90
10 Северинов Андрей 114.25 205 @ 98.70
Ветераны
1 Зайцев Вадим 229.37 252.5 @ 88.40
2 Леоненко Василий 166.46 235 @ 93.80
3 Пирогов Сергей 139.36 237.5 @ 102.30
4 Гринько Михаил 123.15 220 @ 98.40
5 Ручка Сергей 122.79 200 @ 85.80
Юниоры
1 Ткаченко Давид 123.71 190 @ 77.00
2 Гридасов Дмитрий 112.03 180 @ 81.90
3 Холодный Виктор 106.76 190 @ 97.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Антонова Юлія 144.10 167.5 @ 60.00
2 Катаева Эльвира 141.67 155 @ 55.80
3 Смаженкo Верoника 104.45 107.5 @ 51.80
Ветераны
1 Борець Любов 105.97 135 @ 71.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Истраткина Ольга 65.21 65 @ 49.80
Юниоры
1 Горина Надежда 107.88 100 @ 45.50