Поиск выступлений

Таврика

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 114 фт
1Свешникова КсенияO1985Симферополь112.8849.649.655.1255.1224.52
Категория 132 фт
1Хоменкова СветланаO1980Симферополь130.9566.1477.1688.1888.1834.70
Мужчины
Категория 123 фт
1Saleem ShafeekO1994Kerala119.4966.1477.1693.793.738.56
Категория 132 фт
1Самсонов АлександрT22002Ялта130.0799.21110.23110.2399.2137.22
1Тупицын ДмитрийO1993Севастополь128.7582.6788.1893.788.1833.44
2Талах ЮрийO1987Севастополь132.0677.1682.6788.1888.1832.57
Категория 148 фт
1Сергеев АртемO1975Евпатория144.40137.79148.81159.84148.8150.36
2Шапетько ЭдуардO1995Симферополь143.96132.28143.3159.84143.348.63
Категория 165 фт
1Татаринцев ОлегO1979Судак163.14154.32165.35165.35165.3550.37
2Суслов ВиталийO1991Севастополь163.14137.79143.3148.81148.8145.33
3Немоловский НикитаO1995Севастополь158.95115.74121.25126.77126.7739.44
Измайлов РидванO1992Севастополь160.06115.74115.74115.74
1Шаронов МихаилM11979Севастополь156.97115.74121.25126.77126.7739.85
Категория 181 фт
1Повстяной НазарT32001Севастополь167.55121.25126.77137.79137.7941.11
1Цветков АлександрO1979Судак178.79154.32165.35181.88181.8851.71
2Тихомиров ДмитрийO1986Симферополь176.59154.32165.35165.35154.3244.27
3Максимoв ЮрийO1987Симферополь178.35121.25132.28143.3143.340.81
4Игнатенко ИгорьO1980Севастополь177.25137.79159.84159.84137.7939.42
5Зубарев АндрейO1985Артемовск168.21110.23126.77132.28126.7737.70
Категория 198 фт
1Горький СергейO1988Николаев188.50132.28143.3154.32154.3242.32
2Роженко АлександрO1987Судак198.42137.79154.32154.32137.7936.58
1Ручка СергейM11975Симферополь189.16137.79148.81148.81137.7938.37
1Красноперов АлександрM41963Пермь194.67110.23132.28132.28132.2850.81
Категория 220 фт
1Холодный ВикторJ1997Севастополь213.85126.77148.81159.84159.8440.74
1Саньков ЛеонидM21970Симферополь206.13137.79151.02165.35151.0244.88
1Леоненко ВасилийM31967Симферополь206.79137.79148.81154.32154.3249.58
Категория 242 фт
1Ключенко АлександрO1986Симферополь235.23110.23126.77137.79126.7731.11
1Райзеров ОлегM21971пгт Нижнегорский232.37132.28143.3159.84159.8443.98
Категория 275 фт
1Энзель ВладимирO1983Судак258.16121.25132.28137.79137.7933.10
1Вербицкий АндрейM11978Севастополь251.77110.23121.25126.77126.7730.69
Категория 308 фт
1Прудников АлексейM31968Симферополь288.36165.35187.39198.42187.3952.60
Категория +308 фт
1Барсков АнтонO1984Севастополь347.01176.37198.42214.95198.4243.72

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Цветков Александр 51.71 181.88 @ 178.79
2 Татаринцев Олег 50.37 165.35 @ 163.14
3 Сергеев Артем 50.36 148.81 @ 144.40
4 Шапетько Эдуард 48.63 143.3 @ 143.96
5 Суслов Виталий 45.33 148.81 @ 163.14
6 Тихомиров Дмитрий 44.27 154.32 @ 176.59
7 Барсков Антон 43.72 198.42 @ 347.01
8 Горький Сергей 42.32 154.32 @ 188.50
9 Максимoв Юрий 40.81 143.3 @ 178.35
10 Немоловский Никита 39.44 126.77 @ 158.95
Ветераны
1 Прудников Алексей 52.60 187.39 @ 288.36
2 Красноперов Александр 50.81 132.28 @ 194.67
3 Леоненко Василий 49.58 154.32 @ 206.79
4 Саньков Леонид 44.88 151.02 @ 206.13
5 Райзеров Олег 43.98 159.84 @ 232.37
6 Шаронов Михаил 39.85 126.77 @ 156.97
7 Ручка Сергей 38.37 137.79 @ 189.16
8 Вербицкий Андрей 30.69 126.77 @ 251.77
Юноши/Девушки
1 Повстяной Назар 41.11 137.79 @ 167.55
2 Самсонов Александр 37.22 99.21 @ 130.07
Юниоры
1 Холодный Виктор 40.74 159.84 @ 213.85
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Хоменкова Светлана 34.70 88.18 @ 130.95
2 Свешникова Ксения 24.52 55.12 @ 112.88