Поиск выступлений

Таврика

 МСпортсменПолКатВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
1Красноперов Александрмуж90M41963Пермь88.305060606050.81
1Райзеров Олегмуж110M21971пгт Нижнегорский105.40606572.572.543.98
1Самсонов Александрмуж60T22002Ялта59.004550504537.22
1Горький Сергеймуж90O1988Николаев85.506065707042.32
1Сергеев Артеммуж67.5O1975Евпатория65.5062.567.572.567.550.36
1Шаронов Михаилмуж75M11979Севастополь71.2052.55557.557.539.85
Измайлов Ридванмуж75O1992Севастополь72.6052.552.552.5
3Немоловский Никитамуж75O1995Севастополь72.1052.55557.557.539.44
2Суслов Виталиймуж75O1991Севастополь74.0062.56567.567.545.33
2Талах Юриймуж60O1987Севастополь59.903537.5404032.57
1Тупицын Дмитриймуж60O1993Севастополь58.4037.54042.54033.44
1Холодный Виктормуж100J1997Севастополь97.0057.567.572.572.540.74
1Вербицкий Андреймуж125M11978Севастополь114.20505557.557.530.69
1Барсков Антонмуж+140O1984Севастополь157.40809097.59043.72
4Игнатенко Игорьмуж82.5O1980Севастополь80.4062.572.572.562.539.42
1Повстяной Назармуж82.5T32001Севастополь76.005557.562.562.541.11
2Шапетько Эдуардмуж67.5O1995Симферополь65.30606572.56548.63
1Хоменкова Светланажен60O1980Симферополь59.403035404034.70
1Свешникова Ксенияжен52O1985Симферополь51.2022.522.5252524.52
1Прудников Алексеймуж140M31968Симферополь130.807585908552.60
1Саньков Леонидмуж100M21970Симферополь93.5062.568.57568.544.88
1Леоненко Василиймуж100M31967Симферополь93.8062.567.5707049.58
1Ключенко Александрмуж110O1986Симферополь106.705057.562.557.531.11
1Ручка Сергеймуж90M11975Симферополь85.8062.567.567.562.538.37
3Максимoв Юриймуж82.5O1987Симферополь80.905560656540.81
2Тихомиров Дмитриймуж82.5O1986Симферополь80.107075757044.27
5Зубарев Андреймуж82.5O1985Артемовск76.305057.56057.537.70
1Татаринцев Олегмуж75O1979Судак74.007075757550.37
1Энзель Владимирмуж125O1983Судак117.10556062.562.533.10
2Роженко Александрмуж90O1987Судак90.0062.5707062.536.58
1Цветков Александрмуж82.5O1979Судак81.10707582.582.551.71
1Saleem Shafeekмуж56O1994Kerala54.20303542.542.538.56

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Цветков Александр 51.71 82.5 @ 81.10
2 Татаринцев Олег 50.37 75 @ 74.00
3 Сергеев Артем 50.36 67.5 @ 65.50
4 Шапетько Эдуард 48.63 65 @ 65.30
5 Суслов Виталий 45.33 67.5 @ 74.00
6 Тихомиров Дмитрий 44.27 70 @ 80.10
7 Барсков Антон 43.72 90 @ 157.40
8 Горький Сергей 42.32 70 @ 85.50
9 Максимoв Юрий 40.81 65 @ 80.90
10 Немоловский Никита 39.44 57.5 @ 72.10
Ветераны
1 Прудников Алексей 52.60 85 @ 130.80
2 Красноперов Александр 50.81 60 @ 88.30
3 Леоненко Василий 49.58 70 @ 93.80
4 Саньков Леонид 44.88 68.5 @ 93.50
5 Райзеров Олег 43.98 72.5 @ 105.40
6 Шаронов Михаил 39.85 57.5 @ 71.20
7 Ручка Сергей 38.37 62.5 @ 85.80
8 Вербицкий Андрей 30.69 57.5 @ 114.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Повстяной Назар 41.11 62.5 @ 76.00
2 Самсонов Александр 37.22 45 @ 59.00
Юниоры
1 Холодный Виктор 40.74 72.5 @ 97.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Хоменкова Светлана 34.70 40 @ 59.40
2 Свешникова Ксения 24.52 25 @ 51.20