Поиск выступлений

Таврика

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Свешникова КсенияO1985Симферополь51.2022.522.5252524.52
Категория 60 кг
1Хоменкова СветланаO1980Симферополь59.403035404034.70
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Saleem ShafeekO1994Kerala54.20303542.542.538.56
Категория 60 кг
1Самсонов АлександрT22002Ялта59.004550504537.22
1Тупицын ДмитрийO1993Севастополь58.4037.54042.54033.44
2Талах ЮрийO1987Севастополь59.903537.5404032.57
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сергеев АртемO1975Евпатория65.5062.567.572.567.550.36
2Шапетько ЭдуардO1995Симферополь65.30606572.56548.63
Категория 75 кг
1Татаринцев ОлегO1979Судак74.007075757550.37
2Суслов ВиталийO1991Севастополь74.0062.56567.567.545.33
3Немоловский НикитаO1995Севастополь72.1052.55557.557.539.44
Измайлов РидванO1992Севастополь72.6052.552.552.5
1Шаронов МихаилM11979Севастополь71.2052.55557.557.539.85
Категория 82.5 кг
1Повстяной НазарT32001Севастополь76.005557.562.562.541.11
1Цветков АлександрO1979Судак81.10707582.582.551.71
2Тихомиров ДмитрийO1986Симферополь80.107075757044.27
3Максимoв ЮрийO1987Симферополь80.905560656540.81
4Игнатенко ИгорьO1980Севастополь80.4062.572.572.562.539.42
5Зубарев АндрейO1985Артемовск76.305057.56057.537.70
Категория 90 кг
1Горький СергейO1988Николаев85.506065707042.32
2Роженко АлександрO1987Судак90.0062.5707062.536.58
1Ручка СергейM11975Симферополь85.8062.567.567.562.538.37
1Красноперов АлександрM41963Пермь88.305060606050.81
Категория 100 кг
1Холодный ВикторJ1997Севастополь97.0057.567.572.572.540.74
1Саньков ЛеонидM21970Симферополь93.5062.568.57568.544.88
1Леоненко ВасилийM31967Симферополь93.8062.567.5707049.58
Категория 110 кг
1Ключенко АлександрO1986Симферополь106.705057.562.557.531.11
1Райзеров ОлегM21971пгт Нижнегорский105.40606572.572.543.98
Категория 125 кг
1Энзель ВладимирO1983Судак117.10556062.562.533.10
1Вербицкий АндрейM11978Севастополь114.20505557.557.530.69
Категория 140 кг
1Прудников АлексейM31968Симферополь130.807585908552.60
Категория +140 кг
1Барсков АнтонO1984Севастополь157.40809097.59043.72

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Цветков Александр 51.71 82.5 @ 81.10
2 Татаринцев Олег 50.37 75 @ 74.00
3 Сергеев Артем 50.36 67.5 @ 65.50
4 Шапетько Эдуард 48.63 65 @ 65.30
5 Суслов Виталий 45.33 67.5 @ 74.00
6 Тихомиров Дмитрий 44.27 70 @ 80.10
7 Барсков Антон 43.72 90 @ 157.40
8 Горький Сергей 42.32 70 @ 85.50
9 Максимoв Юрий 40.81 65 @ 80.90
10 Немоловский Никита 39.44 57.5 @ 72.10
Ветераны
1 Прудников Алексей 52.60 85 @ 130.80
2 Красноперов Александр 50.81 60 @ 88.30
3 Леоненко Василий 49.58 70 @ 93.80
4 Саньков Леонид 44.88 68.5 @ 93.50
5 Райзеров Олег 43.98 72.5 @ 105.40
6 Шаронов Михаил 39.85 57.5 @ 71.20
7 Ручка Сергей 38.37 62.5 @ 85.80
8 Вербицкий Андрей 30.69 57.5 @ 114.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Повстяной Назар 41.11 62.5 @ 76.00
2 Самсонов Александр 37.22 45 @ 59.00
Юниоры
1 Холодный Виктор 40.74 72.5 @ 97.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Хоменкова Светлана 34.70 40 @ 59.40
2 Свешникова Ксения 24.52 25 @ 51.20