Поиск выступлений

Кубок Свердловской области по жиму и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Черных КаролинаO2008Екатеринбург34.5032.53537.535
Категория 67.5 кг
1Тихановская КсенияO2002Екатеринбург64.004042.542.542.534.63
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Клещев ВаняT12005Ревда53.005557.5606055.84
Категория 60 кг
1Кирилл ШевалдинT12005Ревда59.706570757057.19
1Абросимов ИванT22002Каменск-Уральский56.4010011011511095.48
2Русинов ДимаT22002Ревда58.00606567.567.556.85
Категория 67.5 кг
1Иларионов ИльяT12004Ревда64.30657072.57053.14
1Холкин ПавелT22002с. Покровское66.807075808058.62
2Моисеев ИванT22001Екатеринбург66.805060605036.64
Бершин ВладT22004Екатеринбург64.80758082.5
Категория 75 кг
1Халиуллин ТимурT12003Екатеринбург72.70100107.511011074.93
1Козловских ВиталийO1987Каменск-Уральский69.6011512513012588.33
2Демуз АндрейO1993Екатеринбург72.508087.592.587.559.75
3Сивич ОлегO1980Екатеринбург71.95758587.58558.40
4Пожарский АлександрO1990Екатеринбург69.00656567.567.548.05
Категория 82.5 кг
1Сергеев КириллT12004Ревда80.00757577.57547.47
1Мальцев МаксимT22002с. Позариха81.00100107.5112.5107.567.43
1Кайгородов РоманO1987Туринск80.0012012513013082.28
Категория 90 кг
1Кощеев ИльяT22002Первоуральск86.5011012012012072.00
1Кандрашин ДмитрийO1989Каменск-Уральский90.00145152.5160152.589.26
2Неугодников НикитаO1987Каменск-Уральский87.00130135137.513580.70
3Осокин МихаилO1988Екатеринбург87.40115122.512512574.50
4Осокин АлександрO1991Екатеринбург84.409097.510097.559.46
5Урядников МаксимO1986Екатеринбург88.007587.597.597.557.87
Категория 100 кг
1Коротков СергейO1987Каменск-Уральский100.0016017017517596.95
2Гаврилов ВладимирO1979Ревда97.00127.5135137.513575.86

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Коротков Сергей 96.95 175 @ 100.00
2 Кандрашин Дмитрий 89.26 152.5 @ 90.00
3 Козловских Виталий 88.33 125 @ 69.60
4 Кайгородов Роман 82.28 130 @ 80.00
5 Неугодников Никита 80.70 135 @ 87.00
6 Гаврилов Владимир 75.86 135 @ 97.00
7 Осокин Михаил 74.50 125 @ 87.40
8 Демуз Андрей 59.75 87.5 @ 72.50
9 Осокин Александр 59.46 97.5 @ 84.40
10 Сивич Олег 58.40 85 @ 71.95
Юноши/Девушки
1 Абросимов Иван 95.48 110 @ 56.40
2 Халиуллин Тимур 74.93 110 @ 72.70
3 Кощеев Илья 72.00 120 @ 86.50
4 Мальцев Максим 67.43 107.5 @ 81.00
5 Холкин Павел 58.62 80 @ 66.80
6 Кирилл Шевалдин 57.19 70 @ 59.70
7 Русинов Дима 56.85 67.5 @ 58.00
8 Клещев Ваня 55.84 60 @ 53.00
9 Иларионов Илья 53.14 70 @ 64.30
10 Сергеев Кирилл 47.47 75 @ 80.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Тихановская Ксения 34.63 42.5 @ 64.00