Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Европы "Олимпия - 6"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Кунтишева КристинаT12006Нальчик38.00352555115Богатырев М.
Категория 48 кг
1Иванова МэриO1991Элиста47.059050122.5262.5275.70
Категория 52 кг
1Бабакина ЮлияT12005Славянск-на-Кубани51.2072.54585202.5198.63Шеховцов А.
1Петриченко ОльгаO1985Симферополь51.6511565130310301.91Горбунов В.
2Харина ГалинаO1994Ярославль51.0010545120270265.68Иванов М.
1Шеховцова ИнгаM11976Славянск-на-Кубани51.309050107.5247.5246.74Шеховцов А.
1Ельчина ГалинаM31968Новосибирск51.9582.547.5115245285.95Быховец А.
Категория 56 кг
1Катаева ЭльвираO1988Симферополь54.7512057.5150327.5304.05Горбунов В.
1Ворожищева ЕленаM11976Братск55.9097.575105277.5257.80Калинин Г.
Категория 60 кг
1Гарипова ЛилияM21973Бугульма58.705042.5112.5205188.26Фаттахов Р.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Гудкова ЕкатеринаO1982Череповец67.45117.575140332.5258.95Кузьмин А.
2Шпаковская ГалинаO1986Славянск-на-Кубани62.50754595215178.73Шеховцов А.
Категория 75 кг
1Латышева АннаO1992Кропоткин70.5512075145340256.33Латышев П.
2Крахмалева НатальяO1976Астрахань73.8511565145325237.15Иванов
3Ладыгина ЕленаO1990Сочи70.306045115220166.28Шаргородский В.
4Нутрихина ЮлияO1979Озерск70.5572.54580197.5148.90Пилипишко Н.
1Крахмалева НатальяM11976Астрахань73.8511565145325241.42Иванов
Категория 82.5 кг
1Гегия АнастасияO1991Сочи80.8011557.5125297.5203.34Шаргородский В.
2Линникова АннаO1985Озерск79.007042.5117.5230159.83Пилипишко Н.
Категория +90 кг
1Ваниева ЛианаM11976Сочи107.5512557.5130312.5180.13Шаргородский В.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Mamedov FaigT22003Baku50.208570130285282.69
Категория 60 кг
1Басанцов ДмитрийJ1997Майкоп60.0013085165380308.86Манько И.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Рафайлиди СпартакT12007Сочи67.458555105245177.94Рафайлиди Г.
1Леонов СтепанT22002Сочи66.5511587.5165367.5270.19
1Шаврин БорисM61951пгт Тульский67.2012075160355Никулкин
1Афонин ВладимирM71945Санкт-Петербург67.4010587.5160352.5533.40
Категория 75 кг
1Воржев ЗахарT12003Сочи72.9510580150335227.57
1Воробьев ЕвгенийT22002Сочи73.0012090155365247.80
1Папенко ДенисJ1997Майкоп72.30170125220515352.41Манько И.
1Рафайлиди ГригорийO1979Сочи73.30150120215485328.20Силин К.
2Musaev RustamO1978Baku75.0017582.5215472.5313.98
1Musaev RustamM11978Baku75.0017582.5215472.5314.92
1Frenklak ValeriyM81943Tel Aviv69.508050110240353.81
Категория 82.5 кг
1Мусатов РоманT22001Сочи80.7512592.5170387.5245.56
2Солоденко АлександрT22002Сочи77.8013065140335216.44Шаргородский В.
1Черепанов МаксимJ1995Туапсе78.90150110165425271.75Карпенко В.
1Журавлев СергейO1992Кропоткин76.65180165235580378.97
2Юрьев АлександрO1981Ставрополь82.45205137.5235577.5357.82Коршунов Н.
3Козлов АлександрO1983Славянск-на-Кубани80.90177.5135230542.5340.64Шеховцов А.
4Агеев ДенисO1982Сочи81.30190135215540337.88
5Хашагульгов АхмедO1991Магас82.15140130250520323.02Богатырёв М.
Жуков АлексейO1987Пермь82.15195155215
1Аристов ДмитрийM11978Сочи76.9013085160375244.39Шаргородский В.
Категория 90 кг
1Траутвейн ВладиславO1985Сочи87.9013595165395234.59Шаргородский В.
1Шпаковский АндрейM21972Славянск-на-Кубани85.9514097.5180417.5274.69Шеховцов А.
1Дубов АлексейM41963с. Челно-Вершины87.9513580170385326.86Ишланов Р.
Категория 100 кг
1Бойцевский ДмитрийT12003Краснодар96.2516090192.5 (200)442.5249.61Микао М.
1Иванилов ПавелO1988Сочи97.15225147.5275647.5363.57
2Федоров ВладимирO1989Сочи99.65180130212.5522.5289.94
3Журавлев АлексейO1989Славянск-на-Кубани97.00185127.5205517.5290.78Шеховцов А.
1Ярижев АмерханM11979Малгобек93.45210160235605346.60Богатырев М.
1Быстров ВалерийM81941Москва93.7517597.5212.5485578.60
Категория 110 кг
1Бабакин КонстантинO1984Славянск-на-Кубани106.80215190280685370.45Шеховцов А.
Категория 125 кг
1Беляков АнатолийJ1996Майкоп121.10170105200475249.80
1Шишкин РодионO1985Сочи118.35210132.5235577.5305.21Шуваев А.
Категория +140 кг
1Хазарьян АшотO1980Сочи148.10200170240610301.83Ступников Р.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Журавлев Сергей 378.97 580 @ 76.65
2 Бабакин Константин 370.45 685 @ 106.80
3 Иванилов Павел 363.57 647.5 @ 97.15
4 Юрьев Александр 357.82 577.5 @ 82.45
5 Козлов Александр 340.64 542.5 @ 80.90
6 Агеев Денис 337.88 540 @ 81.30
7 Рафайлиди Григорий 328.20 485 @ 73.30
8 Хашагульгов Ахмед 323.02 520 @ 82.15
9 Musaev Rustam 313.98 472.5 @ 75.00
10 Шишкин Родион 305.21 577.5 @ 118.35
Ветераны
1 Быстров Валерий 578.60 485 @ 93.75
2 Афонин Владимир 533.40 352.5 @ 67.40
3 Frenklak Valeriy 353.81 240 @ 69.50
4 Ярижев Амерхан 346.60 605 @ 93.45
5 Дубов Алексей 326.86 385 @ 87.95
6 Musaev Rustam 314.92 472.5 @ 75.00
7 Шпаковский Андрей 274.69 417.5 @ 85.95
8 Аристов Дмитрий 244.39 375 @ 76.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Mamedov Faig 282.69 285 @ 50.20
2 Леонов Степан 270.19 367.5 @ 66.55
3 Бойцевский Дмитрий 249.61 442.5 @ 96.25
4 Воробьев Евгений 247.80 365 @ 73.00
5 Мусатов Роман 245.56 387.5 @ 80.75
6 Воржев Захар 227.57 335 @ 72.95
7 Солоденко Александр 216.44 335 @ 77.80
8 Рафайлиди Спартак 177.94 245 @ 67.45
Юниоры
1 Папенко Денис 352.41 515 @ 72.30
2 Басанцов Дмитрий 308.86 380 @ 60.00
3 Черепанов Максим 271.75 425 @ 78.90
4 Беляков Анатолий 249.80 475 @ 121.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Катаева Эльвира 304.05 327.5 @ 54.75
2 Петриченко Ольга 301.91 310 @ 51.65
3 Иванова Мэри 275.70 262.5 @ 47.05
4 Харина Галина 265.68 270 @ 51.00
5 Гудкова Екатерина 258.95 332.5 @ 67.45
6 Латышева Анна 256.33 340 @ 70.55
7 Крахмалева Наталья 237.15 325 @ 73.85
8 Гегия Анастасия 203.34 297.5 @ 80.80
9 Шпаковская Галина 178.73 215 @ 62.50
10 Ладыгина Елена 166.28 220 @ 70.30
Ветераны
1 Ельчина Галина 285.95 245 @ 51.95
2 Ворожищева Елена 257.80 277.5 @ 55.90
3 Шеховцова Инга 246.74 247.5 @ 51.30
4 Крахмалева Наталья 241.42 325 @ 73.85
5 Гарипова Лилия 188.26 205 @ 58.70
6 Ваниева Лиана 180.13 312.5 @ 107.55
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бабакина Юлия 198.63 202.5 @ 51.20