Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат Азии по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Лебедева ЮлияT32001Барнаул47.7082.555112.5250259.70
Категория 56 кг
1Косихина ЕленаO1987Барнаул55.5512057.5145322.5295.86
2Ахметзянова ВенераO1993Новоалтайск55.00805095225208.10
Категория 60 кг
1Гапоненко ПолинаO2009Барнаул58.9010067.5115282.5246.85
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бацилева ИринаO1993Рубцовск66.2510565120290229.48
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
Наталий ИльяT22002Барнаул53.7092.5
Категория 60 кг
1Бодюков СеменT22002Новоалтайск59.5014085135360295.16
Категория 67.5 кг
1Чабан ВадимT32000Барнаул65.9015090160400296.72
1Бессонов АлександрJ1998Барнаул67.45162.5115180457.5332.28
1Алексеенко ИгорьO1990Барнаул67.0011090162.5362.5264.88
Категория 75 кг
1Костин СерегейT22002Барнаул72.6016095175430293.26
1Платонов ВадимO1992Новоалтайск74.55185125215525350.54
2Морозов АлександрO1993Барнаул74.25150120180450301.41
3Холмирзоев ФаррухжонO1995Барнаул71.50125100180405279.69
Категория 82.5 кг
1Полосин СергейO1983Новоалтайск82.30225120260605375.28
2Степанов НикитаO1991Барнаул82.10195155225575357.31
3Белый СергейO1995Барнаул78.90150107.5225482.5308.51
4Погребняк АлексейO1993Барнаул79.90130105170405256.57
1Ширяев АлександрM11975Барнаул81.95155120185460291.32
Категория 90 кг
1Шаврин АлександрO1993Барнаул84.30205120250575350.87
2Корольков ДмитрийO1995Барнаул88.75217.5142.5210570336.47
Категория 100 кг
1Синельников ДмитрийT1999Барнаул96.20200125250575324.42
Категория 125 кг
1Сляднев АнатолийO1988Барнаул120.00230220230680358.36

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Полосин Сергей 375.28 605 @ 82.30
2 Сляднев Анатолий 358.36 680 @ 120.00
3 Степанов Никита 357.31 575 @ 82.10
4 Шаврин Александр 350.87 575 @ 84.30
5 Платонов Вадим 350.54 525 @ 74.55
6 Корольков Дмитрий 336.47 570 @ 88.75
7 Белый Сергей 308.51 482.5 @ 78.90
8 Морозов Александр 301.41 450 @ 74.25
9 Холмирзоев Фаррухжон 279.69 405 @ 71.50
10 Алексеенко Игорь 264.88 362.5 @ 67.00
Ветераны
1 Ширяев Александр 291.32 460 @ 81.95
Юноши/Девушки
1 Синельников Дмитрий 324.42 575 @ 96.20
2 Чабан Вадим 296.72 400 @ 65.90
3 Бодюков Семен 295.16 360 @ 59.50
4 Костин Серегей 293.26 430 @ 72.60
Юниоры
1 Бессонов Александр 332.28 457.5 @ 67.45
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Косихина Елена 295.86 322.5 @ 55.55
2 Гапоненко Полина 246.85 282.5 @ 58.90
3 Бацилева Ирина 229.48 290 @ 66.25
4 Ахметзянова Венера 208.10 225 @ 55.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Лебедева Юлия 259.70 250 @ 47.70