Поиск выступлений

"СТАЛЬНАЯ АРЕНА - 8"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Ядрышникова МарияT32000Россия47.3072.542.585200209.16
Федорова ТатьянаO1987Новосибирск47.2095
Категория 52 кг
1Лычко ВарвараT32000Новосибирск50.659057.5107.5255252.35
1Дежина ЮлияJ1997Новосибирск52.008542.590217.5210.67
Халипа ТатьянаJ1996Россия51.80107.5
1Лобова ЕкатеринаO1990Новосибирск51.5087.54092.5220214.76
Категория 56 кг
1Петрова ЕкатеринаT31999Искитим56.009040125255232.61
1Несветайло ВалерияO1986Россия54.8592.550125267.5247.97
2Петрова ЕкатеринаO1999Искитим56.009040125255232.61
3Ковальчук ЕкатеринаO1993Новосибирск55.5077.54095212.5195.08
Моношкина ИринаM11975Барнаул55.20125
Категория 60 кг
1Логинова АнастасияO1998Новосибирск60.00132.560170362.5311.86
2Климчук ТатьянаO1983Новосибирск58.74112.555132.5300262.71
3Селюнина ТатьянаO1985Россия57.38754587.5207.5185.26
4Беднякова ДарьяO1988Россия59.25503560145126.08
Фрадкина ТатьянаO1982Новосибирск59.15130
Бабинцева ИринаO1988Новосибирск59.3090
Категория 67.5 кг
1Марунченко ИринаO1986Томск65.9012567.5137.5330262.28
2Повная ВикторияO1990Мирный63.30117.562.5127.5307.5252.89
3Бацилева ИринаO1993Рубцовск64.2010062.5125287.5233.65
4Крашковец ЕкатеринаO1992Новосибирск61.0032.53075137.5116.67
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Михеев АлександрT22001Барабинск55.15142.595187.5425378.12
Категория 60 кг
1Алимов РизванT12003Барабинск57.4013090155375319.35
2Юзжалин ПетрT12004Россия58.858555115255211.50
3Соммер АлексейT12007Россия59.35703580185152.09
Категория 67.5 кг
1Спекторук ИльяT12003Линево67.1514580185410298.97
2Люмакин ВладиславT12003Россия66.6513580175390286.34
3Волчков ПавелT12004Россия62.40132.577.5145355277.40
4Щукин ДанилаT12003Новосибирск66.5511570150335246.29
1Богульский ЛаврентийT22002Россия67.0511070135315230.01
1Одинцов ЕвгенийO1994Россия65.20145100230475355.87
1Свидерский ВладимирM61951Россия66.85122.592.5135350515.10
Категория 75 кг
1Никитин НикитаT22001Россия73.05150120175445301.98
Коршиков АлександрT22002Россия72.30180
1Яковлев ДанилT31999Новосибирск74.80170125170465309.64
2Ерофеев ГригорийT32000Россия72.6013565165365248.93
1Толмачев ЕвгенийJ1998Россия72.15195125210530363.32
1Яковлев РоманO1989Россия72.65150105200455310.13
Жидков МаксимO1989Россия72.80215
1Самигуллин РамильM41961Россия74.35180115182.5477.5490.43
1Захаров НиколайM61951Новосибирск71.5012070150340471.96
Чулденко ГеннадийM71948Междуреченск73.15190
Категория 82.5 кг
1Дружинин ДаниилT12003Новосибирск78.1514585170400257.56
1Никитин АлександрT22002Новосибирск80.50170115190475299.30
3Шуликов ЕвгенийT22001Россия79.85130100187.5417.5264.61
Андронов ДанилT22002Россия77.85195
1Сукачев АлексейJ1998Новосибирск80.75185125242.5552.5350.12
2Березов ВладиславJ1997Новосибирск78.25185105220510328.08
3Макушев ИгорьJ1997Черепаново78.45155120195470301.79
4Маликов КириллJ1998Россия79.55130112.5160402.5255.79
Зинов АндрейJ1995Новосибирск80.25192.5
Близнюк ВладиславJ1998Россия80.75225
1Сукачев АлексейO1998Новосибирск80.75185125242.5552.5350.12
2Самойлов ЕвгенийO1989Россия80.55115105187.5407.5256.64
3Максименко ВладимирO1989Россия78.2510592.5130327.5210.68
Дьяков АртемO1992Россия78.90140
Стукан КонстантинO1981Россия81.40217.5
Кузьминых ЕвгенийO1983Искитим81.95180145
Пушкарев ИгорьO1989Россия82.25212.5
Полосин СергейO1983Новосибирск82.40240
1Кюббар АлександрM41960Новосибирск81.30145102.5195442.5425.00
Исагулов ЮрийM71944Белово81.90160
Категория 90 кг
1Мельников СергейT22001Новосибирск88.60185110225520307.32
1Петренко ИванJ1995Россия87.35150120165435259.39
2Власов НиктаJ1997Россия86.65150100182.5432.5259.20
Распопин ЕвгенийJ1998Новосибирск89.10230
1Коломов ДмитрийO1996Барнаул89.95247.5155290692.5405.46
2Сергеев ДанилO1990Россия88.00180155230565335.33
3Копцев ДмитрийO1986Россия86.90185122.5235542.5324.52
4Гайер АлександрO1984Россия87.40190120230540321.84
5Назаров МаксимO1984Россия89.40160127.5215502.5295.32
6Кулаковский ИгорьO1990Томск85.70150120200470283.69
Поваренко МаксимO1994Россия86.30190
Терехин РоманM11978Россия89.75200
Ефанов НиколайM51958Новосибирск85.20210
1Нугуманов ВалерийM81939Россия86.1514085155380477.10
Категория 100 кг
1Ковальчук АлексейT12003Новосибирск94.2013057.5132.5320182.53
1Почерин ДенисJ1998Новосибирск98.00180122.5205507.5283.74
1Сукачев ВладимирO1974Новосибирск97.50210165225600336.30
2Ащербагин ЕвгенийO1994Россия93.05170117.5180467.5268.44
DQЧернов АлександрO1989Бердск95.75275
1Мандзюк ВасилийM21971Барнаул98.15205145235585356.97
Категория 110 кг
1Бочарников АндрейO1984Мирный105.95200152.5280632.5342.88
2Кем ДмитрийO1971Искитим103.75220135220575313.95
3Кречетов АлексейO1987Россия106.60160130220510275.96
Кобец АртурM31967Бийск107.60242.5
Ларягин СергейM41962Северск108.85232.5
Категория 125 кг
1Литвинов ВикторO1982Колывань117.15260170265695368.07
Гладков СергейO1981Новосибирск119.00270
Категория 140 кг
Галин АндрейM31967Барнаул133.95240

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Коломов Дмитрий 405.46 692.5 @ 89.95
2 Литвинов Виктор 368.07 695 @ 117.15
3 Одинцов Евгений 355.87 475 @ 65.20
4 Сукачев Алексей 350.12 552.5 @ 80.75
5 Бочарников Андрей 342.88 632.5 @ 105.95
6 Сукачев Владимир 336.30 600 @ 97.50
7 Сергеев Данил 335.33 565 @ 88.00
8 Копцев Дмитрий 324.52 542.5 @ 86.90
9 Гайер Александр 321.84 540 @ 87.40
10 Кем Дмитрий 313.95 575 @ 103.75
Ветераны
1 Свидерский Владимир 515.10 350 @ 66.85
2 Самигуллин Рамиль 490.43 477.5 @ 74.35
3 Нугуманов Валерий 477.10 380 @ 86.15
4 Захаров Николай 471.96 340 @ 71.50
5 Кюббар Александр 425.00 442.5 @ 81.30
6 Мандзюк Василий 356.97 585 @ 98.15
Юноши/Девушки
1 Михеев Александр 378.12 425 @ 55.15
2 Алимов Ризван 319.35 375 @ 57.40
3 Яковлев Данил 309.64 465 @ 74.80
4 Мельников Сергей 307.32 520 @ 88.60
5 Никитин Никита 301.98 445 @ 73.05
6 Никитин Александр 299.30 475 @ 80.50
7 Спекторук Илья 298.97 410 @ 67.15
8 Люмакин Владислав 286.34 390 @ 66.65
9 Волчков Павел 277.40 355 @ 62.40
10 Шуликов Евгений 264.61 417.5 @ 79.85
Юниоры
1 Толмачев Евгений 363.32 530 @ 72.15
2 Сукачев Алексей 350.12 552.5 @ 80.75
3 Березов Владислав 328.08 510 @ 78.25
4 Макушев Игорь 301.79 470 @ 78.45
5 Почерин Денис 283.74 507.5 @ 98.00
6 Петренко Иван 259.39 435 @ 87.35
7 Власов Никта 259.20 432.5 @ 86.65
8 Маликов Кирилл 255.79 402.5 @ 79.55
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Логинова Анастасия 311.86 362.5 @ 60.00
2 Климчук Татьяна 262.71 300 @ 58.74
3 Марунченко Ирина 262.28 330 @ 65.90
4 Повная Виктория 252.89 307.5 @ 63.30
5 Несветайло Валерия 247.97 267.5 @ 54.85
6 Бацилева Ирина 233.65 287.5 @ 64.20
7 Петрова Екатерина 232.61 255 @ 56.00
8 Лобова Екатерина 214.76 220 @ 51.50
9 Ковальчук Екатерина 195.08 212.5 @ 55.50
10 Селюнина Татьяна 185.26 207.5 @ 57.38
Юноши/Девушки
1 Лычко Варвара 252.35 255 @ 50.65
2 Петрова Екатерина 232.61 255 @ 56.00
3 Ядрышникова Мария 209.16 200 @ 47.30
Юниоры
1 Дежина Юлия 210.67 217.5 @ 52.00