Поиск выступлений

Кубок Главы Республики Крым

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Бойко РозалияO1987Симферополь47.308552.590227.5237.92
Категория 52 кг
1Петриченко ОльгаO1985Симферополь50.7011565110290286.75
2Рамазанова АдилеO1994Симферополь52.008550130265256.68
Категория 56 кг
1Катаева ЭльвираO1988Симферополь53.7097.542.5120260245.26
Категория 67.5 кг
1Печерская ЕленаO1991Симферополь66.80107.560155322.5253.39
Категория 75 кг
1Конюшенко ЕленаO1985Симферополь71.6011585150350261.10
Мужчины
Категория 75 кг
1Шевляков ЕвгенийT12003Бахчисарай70.9011075130315219.08
1Постриганов ДанилT22001Симферополь69.8012082.5147.5350246.68
Категория 82.5 кг
1Ермаков ДанилаT12003Симферополь79.9010055110265167.88
1Мельников КонстантинT22001Симферополь77.0013095150375244.16
Дроздов БогданT22000Бахчисарай82.00135
1Саттаров АсанO1986Евпатория81.20170110187.5467.5292.75
Категория 90 кг
1Крыловский АлексейO1986Евпатория86.50180130210520312.00
2Алексеев ИльяO1983Ялта83.10170125120415255.72
Категория 100 кг
1Конецкий ДенисT12005Симферополь97.6013590157.5382.5214.28
1Сагіров СтепанO1992Красноперекопск99.60260192.5260712.5395.44
1Пирогов СергейM11972Севастополь95.70180120215515305.32
Категория 110 кг
1Чижевский СергейO1990Симферополь106.40215170245630341.08
Категория 125 кг
1Матвейчук АртемO1996Красноперекопск122.10230200 (205)260690362.11
2Ковальский ЕвгенийO1975Севастополь121.60240160250650341.51
1Ковальский ЕвгенийM11975Севастополь121.60240160250650344.58

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Сагіров Степан 395.44 712.5 @ 99.60
2 Матвейчук Артем 362.11 690 @ 122.10
3 Ковальский Евгений 341.51 650 @ 121.60
4 Чижевский Сергей 341.08 630 @ 106.40
5 Крыловский Алексей 312.00 520 @ 86.50
6 Саттаров Асан 292.75 467.5 @ 81.20
7 Алексеев Илья 255.72 415 @ 83.10
Ветераны
1 Ковальский Евгений 344.58 650 @ 121.60
2 Пирогов Сергей 305.32 515 @ 95.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Постриганов Данил 246.68 350 @ 69.80
2 Мельников Константин 244.16 375 @ 77.00
3 Шевляков Евгений 219.08 315 @ 70.90
4 Конецкий Денис 214.28 382.5 @ 97.60
5 Ермаков Данила 167.88 265 @ 79.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Петриченко Ольга 286.75 290 @ 50.70
2 Конюшенко Елена 261.10 350 @ 71.60
3 Рамазанова Адиле 256.68 265 @ 52.00
4 Печерская Елена 253.39 322.5 @ 66.80
5 Катаева Эльвира 245.26 260 @ 53.70
6 Бойко Розалия 237.92 227.5 @ 47.30