Поиск выступлений

Кубок Главы Республики Крым по жиму

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Петриченко ОльгаO1985Симферополь51.90606567.56563.06
Категория 56 кг
1Рекун АнастасияT22001пгт Новоандреевка54.4042.545454542.00
1Савенко АлинаJ1995Севастополь54.405057.5606056.00
1Хоменкова СветланаO1980Симферополь55.10505557.557.553.10
2Вишнякова ВикторияO1987Севастополь54.605557.557.55551.18
Категория 60 кг
1Рикман ЭлинаT31999Симферополь59.907072.57575 (77.5)64.61
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коваленко ДарьяT12002Симферополь63.6087.592.5959577.82
1Коваленко ДарьяO2002Симферополь63.6087.592.5959577.82
2Кручинина АннаO1993Симферополь60.40556062.562.553.48
Категория 75 кг
1Конюшенко ЕленаO1985Симферополь69.408085908564.83
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Калеми ЕвгенийT2011Бахчисарай26.902022.52525
1Громак АлексейT12004Севастополь47.603032.532.532.534.38
1Кондратьев ВалерийT31998Красноперекопск48.805055606061.57
Категория 56 кг
1Рипенко ИванT12003Судак55.2062.572.582.572.564.44
Категория 60 кг
1Полетаев ДанилT12003Симферополь58.906062.5656553.86
1Куц ДаниилT22001Севастополь58.606070757058.31
Категория 67.5 кг
1Шапетько ЭдуардJ1995Симферополь67.0012012012012087.68
1Киргизов КирилоO1986Симферополь65.80125130132.5132.598.43
2Рудольф ИванO1991Симферополь65.00110110112.5112.584.53
3Блащицин ВладимирO1983Ялта66.4010511011511081.04
Категория 75 кг
1Эннанов АрсенT22001пгт Новоандреевка67.809095959568.69
Эрбутаев АзизбекT22001Симферополь72.7080100120
1Клименюк ИльяJ1997пгт Новоандреевка74.00120120122.512080.59
1Табах АлэнO1989Симферополь70.8014014014514097.50
2Степанов АнтонO1981Красноперекопск69.10120130137.513092.43
3Беспалов СергейO1985Евпатория73.00125125127.512584.86
Категория 82.5 кг
1Архипов АнтонT31999Ялта82.50120130137.513080.51
1Логашкин АртемJ1994Ялта81.1012513013013081.48
1Ладин ВасилийO1974пгт Новоандреевка82.10170175177.5175108.75
2Григорян ЕдуардO1977Симферополь80.00165170172.5172.5109.18
3Баймурзаев ЭрвинO1995Севастополь82.1016016517016099.42
Зинединов ЭскендерO1989Симферополь80.7012013014013081.77
Микитюк АлександрO1993Симферополь75.7011011011511072.58
Категория 90 кг
1Улицький МихайлоO1969Красноперекопск89.90150160162.5162.595.18
2Ткаченко ДмитрийO1981Симферополь88.00152.5155157.515591.99
3Соланчук КонстантинO1988Красноперекопск89.3014515516015591.16
Миненков МаксимO1984Симферополь88.3012012513013076.99
Категория 100 кг
1Соколов СергейO1973Севастополь97.70142.5152.5162.5162.590.98
2Шевелев АлександрO1985Симферополь98.5014014515015083.67
3Чудик ПавелO1986Севастополь98.8015015515515083.55
Соболев НиколайO1990Евпатория97.00135142.5150142.580.07
Кимаковский ФилиппO1992Симферополь95.50130135142.513576.45
Кулиненко ВладимирO1986Севастополь95.80125130132.5132.574.92
Харченко РусланO1988Севастополь97.60135135135
1Соколов СергейM11973Севастополь97.70142.5152.5162.5162.595.35
2Багач СергейM11973Севастополь97.90150160162.5162.5114.00
3Муждабаев ТимурM11974Ялта96.6012512513012572.56
Категория 110 кг
1Агафонов МаксимO1980Саки109.00160167.5172.5172.592.75
2Симонян ТигранO1988Красноперекопск104.60150160167.515081.66
3Калинский ВладимирO1981Севастополь101.60125132.514014077.06
1Гладышев ДмитрийM11974Симферополь109.60145150152.5152.583.37
Категория 125 кг
1Матвейчук АртемO1996Красноперекопск120.30190202.5207.5207.5109.29
1Иванов АндрейM21967Симферополь113.10130135142.5142.591.46
Категория 140 кг
1Сулейманов ЛенурO1991Симферополь127.40200207.5215215111.39

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Сулейманов Ленур 111.39 215 @ 127.40
2 Матвейчук Артем 109.29 207.5 @ 120.30
3 Григорян Едуард 109.18 172.5 @ 80.00
4 Ладин Василий 108.75 175 @ 82.10
5 Баймурзаев Эрвин 99.42 160 @ 82.10
6 Киргизов Кирило 98.43 132.5 @ 65.80
7 Табах Алэн 97.50 140 @ 70.80
8 Улицький Михайло 95.18 162.5 @ 89.90
9 Агафонов Максим 92.75 172.5 @ 109.00
10 Степанов Антон 92.43 130 @ 69.10
Ветераны
1 Багач Сергей 114.00 162.5 @ 97.90
2 Соколов Сергей 95.35 162.5 @ 97.70
3 Иванов Андрей 91.46 142.5 @ 113.10
4 Гладышев Дмитрий 83.37 152.5 @ 109.60
5 Муждабаев Тимур 72.56 125 @ 96.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Архипов Антон 80.51 130 @ 82.50
2 Эннанов Арсен 68.69 95 @ 67.80
3 Рипенко Иван 64.44 72.5 @ 55.20
4 Кондратьев Валерий 61.57 60 @ 48.80
5 Куц Даниил 58.31 70 @ 58.60
6 Полетаев Данил 53.86 65 @ 58.90
7 Громак Алексей 34.38 32.5 @ 47.60
Юниоры
1 Шапетько Эдуард 87.68 120 @ 67.00
2 Логашкин Артем 81.48 130 @ 81.10
3 Клименюк Илья 80.59 120 @ 74.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Коваленко Дарья 77.82 95 @ 63.60
2 Конюшенко Елена 64.83 85 @ 69.40
3 Петриченко Ольга 63.06 65 @ 51.90
4 Кручинина Анна 53.48 62.5 @ 60.40
5 Хоменкова Светлана 53.10 57.5 @ 55.10
6 Вишнякова Виктория 51.18 55 @ 54.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коваленко Дарья 77.82 95 @ 63.60
2 Рикман Элина 64.61 75 (77.5) @ 59.90
3 Рекун Анастасия 42.00 45 @ 54.40
Юниоры
1 Савенко Алина 56.00 60 @ 54.40