Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Восточной Европы по жиму и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Петриченко ОльгаO1985Симферополь51.50606567.567.565.89Горбунов Вячеслав
Категория 56 кг
1Головатая ОльгаO1989Красноперекопск52.508082.58585 (87.5)81.69Сагиров Степан
2Аллахвердиева АйнаO1993Ялта53.40505557.557.554.49Каминский Евгений
3Хоменкова СветланаO1980Симферополь55.9057.56062.557.552.47Павленко Денис
Категория 60 кг
1Цалко КсенияO1993Симферополь60.006065656555.92
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коваленко ДарьяO2002Симферополь62.00859092.592.577.42Горбунов Вячеслав
2Бойко ЛарисаO1986Симферополь63.605050555545.06Илюхин Евгений
Категория 75 кг
1Конюшенко ЕленаO1985Симферополь69.407580858564.83Цирулик Николай
1Бондарь ОльгаM31967Симферополь71.2037.542.5454540.58
1Волкова НадеждаM91937Евпатория73.602527.5303021.95
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Калеми ЕвгенийT2011Симферополь27.802527.53030Калеми Сергей
Категория 56 кг
1Чжан ДаниилT12003Симферополь52.90505557.557.553.64Горбунов Вячеслав
Категория 67.5 кг
1Богодист ВладиславT12004с. Чистенькое65.208082.582.582.561.81Бахарев Сергей
1Эннанов АрсенT22001с. Новоандреевка66.8092.597.597.592.567.77Ладин Василий
1Киргизов КирилоO1986Симферополь66.60135140145140102.86
Категория 75 кг
1Кайсин АндрейT22002Симферополь71.80100107.5120107.573.98Кваша Дмитрий
1Табах АлэнO1989Симферополь70.30135140145145101.57Нариман
2Беспалов СергейO1985Евпатория73.40120127.5130127.586.19
1Шляхтун ОлександрM11976Симферополь71.1011512012512084.02Нечитайло Сергей
Категория 82.5 кг
1Абросимов АлександрT12003с. Чистенькое81.008085909056.46Бахарев Сергей
1Григорян ЕдуардO1977Симферополь80.40165170177.5177.5111.95
2Ладин ВасилийO1974с. Новоандреевка82.30167.5172.5180172.5107.00
3Конюхов АлександрO1977Севастополь81.00160165170165103.50
Сидорчук РусланO1976Севастополь78.8013014014013083.19
Просолович ДмитрийO1980Ялта81.7011512012012074.82
1Ладин ВасилийM11974с. Новоандреевка82.30167.5172.5180172.5108.93
2Конюхов АлександрM11977Севастополь81.00160165170165103.50
3Сидорчук РусланM11976Севастополь78.8013014014013083.94
1Протько АлександрM21972Севастополь77.409010011010069.34Багач Сергей
Категория 90 кг
1Хабаров ВладиславJ1998Краснодар82.9013013013513583.32
1Улицький МихайлоO1969Красноперекопск89.9015516517017099.57Сагиров С., Полутин С.
2Романчев ДенисO1989Симферополь87.9014515516016095.02
3Ткаченко ДмитрийO1981Симферополь88.60152.515515515591.61
Демидов АндрейO1985Симферополь88.80135140142.514082.61
Миненков МаксимO1984Симферополь89.0012513013513077.78
1Целуйко СергейM11976Симферополь87.50155160162.5162.597.66Горбунов Вячеслав
Категория 100 кг
1Стасюк ДенисO1993Севастополь90.1016016516516093.60Стасюк Артем
2Соколов СергейO1973Севастополь96.60145155162.515587.27
Яковлев АлексейO1986Севастополь94.70135142.515015085.32
3Соланчук КонстантинO1988Красноперекопск90.4015015016015087.57
Харченко РусланO1988Севастополь94.00132.5132.5132.5132.575.66
1Белоус ОлегM11974Ялта91.2014015015515088.69
1Соколов СергейM21973Севастополь96.60145155162.515591.45Кростелев Дмитрий
2Багач СергейM21973Севастополь94.30140150162.515089.62
Категория 110 кг
1Рижов СергійO1980Симферополь105.00170180185185100.58Нечитайло Сергей
1Макаров АлексейM21971Севастополь106.1014015015014082.85Давлетшин Евгений
2Шульга ОлегM21969Севастополь102.6011512013013081.54Багач Сергей
1Педосюк СергейM31966Севастополь108.6011011011511576.69Багач Сергей
Категория 125 кг
1Каминский ЕвгенийO1988Ялта110.9017017018017091.02
2Козлов АлександрO1980Севастополь120.5015016017516084.24Стасюк Артем
1Гладышев ДмитрийM11974Симферополь116.10150167.5170167.5
91.60

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Григорян Едуард 111.95 177.5 @ 80.40
2 Ладин Василий 107.00 172.5 @ 82.30
3 Конюхов Александр 103.50 165 @ 81.00
4 Киргизов Кирило 102.86 140 @ 66.60
5 Табах Алэн 101.57 145 @ 70.30
6 Рижов Сергій 100.58 185 @ 105.00
7 Улицький Михайло 99.57 170 @ 89.90
8 Романчев Денис 95.02 160 @ 87.90
9 Стасюк Денис 93.60 160 @ 90.10
10 Ткаченко Дмитрий 91.61 155 @ 88.60
Ветераны
1 Ладин Василий 108.93 172.5 @ 82.30
2 Конюхов Александр 103.50 165 @ 81.00
3 Целуйко Сергей 97.66 162.5 @ 87.50
4 Гладышев Дмитрий 91.60 167.5 @ 116.10
5 Соколов Сергей 91.45 155 @ 96.60
6 Багач Сергей 89.62 150 @ 94.30
7 Белоус Олег 88.69 150 @ 91.20
8 Шляхтун Олександр 84.02 120 @ 71.10
9 Сидорчук Руслан 83.94 130 @ 78.80
10 Макаров Алексей 82.85 140 @ 106.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кайсин Андрей 73.98 107.5 @ 71.80
2 Эннанов Арсен 67.77 92.5 @ 66.80
3 Богодист Владислав 61.81 82.5 @ 65.20
4 Абросимов Александр 56.46 90 @ 81.00
5 Чжан Даниил 53.64 57.5 @ 52.90
Юниоры
1 Хабаров Владислав 83.32 135 @ 82.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Головатая Ольга 81.69 85 (87.5) @ 52.50
2 Коваленко Дарья 77.42 92.5 @ 62.00
3 Петриченко Ольга 65.89 67.5 @ 51.50
4 Конюшенко Елена 64.83 85 @ 69.40
5 Цалко Ксения 55.92 65 @ 60.00
6 Аллахвердиева Айна 54.49 57.5 @ 53.40
7 Хоменкова Светлана 52.47 57.5 @ 55.90
8 Бойко Лариса 45.06 55 @ 63.60
Ветераны
1 Бондарь Ольга 40.58 45 @ 71.20
2 Волкова Надежда 21.95 30 @ 73.60