Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат СНГ " Светогор Про-9"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Белоцерковская ИринаJ1994Краснодар47.8092.55090232.5241.10
Категория 52 кг
1Губжева АминаT12003Нальчик50.5067.53085182.5181.02Губжев Б.Р.
1Борискина ИнгаM11976Славянск-на-Кубани50.609047.5102.5240239.84
Категория 56 кг
1Твердохлебова ПолинаT31999Донецк56.007037.590197.5180.16
1Калита НатальяO1980Донецк54.5092.550112.5255237.63
Категория 60 кг
1Акимова АннаO1993Краснодар60.0011570140325279.60
1Слобожанинова СветланаM11978Геленджик59.2097.54597.5240208.82
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ушакова ОльгаO1974Москва67.0010050110260203.76
1Ушакова ОльгаM11974Москва67.0010050110260210.08
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шибаева ОльгаO1976Геленджик78.2010562.5110277.5194.28
Мужчины
Категория 75 кг
1Обухов ДмитрийT22000Краснодар70.8010575130310215.88
1Черняев ИгорьO1984Майкоп75.00185132.5230547.5363.81
Категория 82.5 кг
1Тхагалегов ИндрисT12003Нальчик78.8010075155330211.17
1Козлов АлександрO1983Славянск-на-Кубани81.00175132.5225532.5334.04
Категория 100 кг
1Шурдумов АльбекT22000Нальчик94.30210145237.5592.5337.78
1Задорожний ДмитроO1980Геленджик98.30180145185510284.73
Категория 125 кг
1Уянаев ТамерланT22001Нальчик123.0016075192.5427.5223.88

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Черняев Игорь 363.81 547.5 @ 75.00
2 Козлов Александр 334.04 532.5 @ 81.00
3 Задорожний Дмитро 284.73 510 @ 98.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Шурдумов Альбек 337.78 592.5 @ 94.30
2 Уянаев Тамерлан 223.88 427.5 @ 123.00
3 Обухов Дмитрий 215.88 310 @ 70.80
4 Тхагалегов Индрис 211.17 330 @ 78.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Акимова Анна 279.60 325 @ 60.00
2 Калита Наталья 237.63 255 @ 54.50
3 Ушакова Ольга 203.76 260 @ 67.00
4 Шибаева Ольга 194.28 277.5 @ 78.20
Ветераны
1 Борискина Инга 239.84 240 @ 50.60
2 Ушакова Ольга 210.08 260 @ 67.00
3 Слобожанинова Светлана 208.82 240 @ 59.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Губжева Амина 181.02 182.5 @ 50.50
2 Твердохлебова Полина 180.16 197.5 @ 56.00
Юниоры
1 Белоцерковская Ирина 241.10 232.5 @ 47.80