Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат мира - "Золотой Тигр-11" (Пауэрлифтинг,приседание,тяга)

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Петрова НатальяO1988Свердловская область41.60604080180208.42Кочнев
Категория 48 кг
1Ельчина ГалинаM21968Новосибирская область48.0077.545105227.5269.00Быховец
Категория 52 кг
1Лычко ВарвараT22000Новосибирская область50.20705590215214.31Захарова Н.Н
1Головина ЯнаT31998Свердловская область52.009042.5100232.5225.20Шевельков Л.В
1Вишняк АннаO1984Новосибирская область52.0012082.5150352.5341.43Быховец А.М
2Кустря НатальяO1981Челябинская область51.8087.547.5125260Пешляев М
3Кудрявцева ЕкатеринаO1988Новосибирская область50.90102.55095247.5243.94Хованский Д
4Тюрина КсенияO1991Свердловская область51.908547.595227.5220.70Мизев Е
Категория 56 кг
1Вигонен ЮлияT22001Свердловская область55.90854585215196.21Кочнев Е.А
1Филимонова АлинаT31998Пермский Край56.0010547.5115267.5244.01Ураков К.П
1Юсупова РенатаO1984Магнитогорск55.7010060117.5277.5254.00
Трушникова АннаO1979Екатеринбург55.807547.5Мясников В
Категория 60 кг
1Быкова ВераT22000Свердловская область59.50804095215186.28Кочнев Е.А
Исаева АнжелаJ1996Республика Башкортостан60.0072.552.575Палей
1Рябикова АленаO1980Свердловская область59.7013065150345298.08Мизев Е.Л
2Колобова НатальяO1982Свердловская область60.0013070135335Качусов
3Макарова МарияO1989Пермь59.20107.557.5130295256.68Русин
4Ухлина ТатьянаO1971Московская область57.4010055110 (118.5)265236.59Рожков
5Лушкаревич НадеждаO1990Пермский Край59.108042.590212.5185.15Сергеенко И
6Хворова КсенияO1987Свердловская область60.00754090205176.36Копчук В.
Крутикова МарияO1989Свердловская область58.909055Ткачук Е.В
1Шарафутдинова ОльгаM11974Свердловская область59.707052.575197.5173.71Брезгин
1Ухлина ТатьянаM21971Московская область57.4010055110 (118.5)265252.92Рожков
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бурухина ДарьяT12004Свердловская область67.00703580185144.98Бурухин Е.В
1Кирюнина СветланаO1985Челябинская область67.5011055150315244.98Лукинох
2Слепокурова ТатьянаO1969Новосибирская область65.00103.555142.5301242.06Быховец А.М
3Хадиева АленаO1988Качканар63.9010057.5127.5285232.53Шамриков Р.А
1Соколова НатальяM11972Екатеринбург65.3510072.5137.5310255.85
2Трясцина ЕленаM11975Свердловская область65.00806085225182.57Толкачев К
1Слепокурова ТатьянаM21969Новосибирская область65.00103.555142.5301270.39Быховец А.М
Категория 75 кг
1Рогожникова МарияO1987Пермский Край73.9013055115300218.79Рогожников
1Чудная ОксанаM11977Новосибирская область69.30107.555125287.5219.51Лазарьевский
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Ляпустин ЕвгенийT12004Асбест35.70604070170Зенков Н.Д
Категория 48 кг
1Василенко ИльяT12004Еврейская автономная область45.0077.54085202.5229.53Василенко Д.
Категория 52 кг
1Дойницын МаксимT12003Свердловская область51.009062.590242.5236.05Кочнев
Категория 56 кг
1Фомичев АлександрT12002Оренбургская область54.3082.565105252.5228.61Меркулов Д
2Андреев КонстантинT12004Асбест54.808047.592.5220197.14Зенков Н.Д
3Ежов АлександрT12003Асбест56.007057.590217.5190.27Зенков Н.Д
Категория 60 кг
1Чугунов ДанилT12004Асбест56.808557.5100242.5208.87Зенков Н.Д
2Душкин ЛеонидT12004Свердловская область60.008052.597.5230186.94Быстров
1Конников АлексейT22000Асбест58.70112.590140342.5284.79Конников А.
2Дубинин ДаниилT22001Свердловская область60.0010575130310251.97Мартюшев В.В
1Ахметзянов ГалимжанM51952Пермский Край59.5011092.5167.5370565.77Заитов Р
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бездетнов ЕгорT12002Снежинск62.30150110155415324.78Ахлестин
1Садырин ДмитрийT22001Екатеринбург65.1012590140355266.36Садырин
2Вегера ДмитрийT22001Свердловская область66.5012080147.5347.5255.66Кочнев Е.А
1Тарасов АртурT31999Республика Башкортостан64.4010577.5140322.5244.46Рычанов
1Бихе ГригорийJ1994Ивдель67.00160110190460336.12Рахимов И
2Морозов ЮрийJ1997Свердловская область66.0012592.5170387.5287.06Кочнев Е.А
1Кулыгин ВячеславO1991Республика Коми67.10190130225545397.69
2Стоцкий АлексейO1983Алтайский Край66.70165115260540396.20
3Побойкин СергейO1989Новосибирская область67.00165140200505369.00Быховец А.М
4Щипицин АлексейO1991Пермь67.00160137.5205502.5367.18Щипицын
5Спесивцев ДанилO1987Свердловская область67.30165135175475345.71Акимов А
6Минеев АлексейO1993Оренбургская область66.85145110195450329.49Ахмедов О.Н
7Жуков АнатолийO1984Свердловская область67.30130122.5172.5425309.32
1Марков ВалерийM61950Оренбургская область66.2010080130310460.28Весноватый Р,О
Категория 75 кг
1Янов КириллT12004Челябинская область70.0010080125305214.45Киселев В.Ю
1Королев АнтонT22000Свердловская область73.5017095180445300.46Артамонов
2Abdulloev AbdumalikT22001Таджикистан73.20120100170390264.19Абдулаев Ф
1Кичук ВадимT31998Свердловская область74.30205145250600401.64Кирилов С
2Губанов МихаилT31998Свердловская область74.60182.5135230547.5365.35Кочнев Е.А
3Gafurdjonov SherzodT31998Таджикистан73.50110100170380256.58Абулаев Ф
1Мардоса АнтонO1985Новая Ляля75.00192.5127.5200520345.54
2Степанов ОлегO1990Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ75.00182.5115220517.5343.88Павлов К
3Тимофеев АлександрO1985Свердловская область71.50155107.5177.5440303.86Блинков Е
Шевелев АлексейO1987Свердловская область75.00230135Кириллов
Фатхутдинов РустамO1989Пермь75.00180130Фатхутдаинов
1Алампиев СергейM51957Ростовская область72.40177.595220492.5553.75Алампиев С.С
1Хоменко ВалерийM61951Приморский Край74.1015085200435574.84Хоменко В.П
2Захаров НиколайM61951Новосибирская область71.9014065160365481.73Захаров Н.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Бездетнов ЛеонидT12001Челябинская область80.00177.5100205482.5305.37Ахлестин
1Дорощенко АнтонT31998Свердловская область81.80140102.5140382.5238.30Лингурян С.В
1Осинцев ДенисJ1996Алтайский Край80.30230152.5265647.5408.70Кулешов М
2Морозов ЕгорJ1995Свердловская область82.1015085205440273.42Маслаков Д.
1Осинцев ДенисO1996Алтайский Край80.30230152.5265647.5408.70
2Коваль АнтонO1982Екатеринбург82.30210150230590365.98
3Прокошев ВладимирO1988Тюмень82.30202.5125235562.5348.92
4Лянгузов ДмитрийO1988Красноярский Край82.00180147.5230557.5352.28Рек А
5Васильвицкий ДмитрийO1966Свердловская область76.80177.5150212.5540352.30Пономарев
6Позмогов МаксимO1990Республика Башкортостан81.35180130220530331.46Чермошанская
7Федоров ВячеславO1985Оренбургская область81.40175130225530331.30
8Хлебников АндрейO1983Свердловская область80.75180135205520329.52Нестеров А
9Таушанков АлександрO1987Свердловская область80.9013595150380238.60Яковлев
Козиков МатвейO1989Свердловская область82.00190137.5
Артемчук ВалерийM11976Екатеринбург81.50100Коноров Д
1Васильвицкий ДмитрийM31966Свердловская область76.80177.5150212.5540424.16Пономарев
1Фуфалдин НиколайM51956Свердловская область82.30190120205515543.07Фцфалдин
Категория 90 кг
1Масленников ДмитрийT22000Свердловская область86.40180125230535321.21Кобызов К
2Костыренков АлексейT22001Оренбургская область83.7013575165375229.95Меркулов Д
Бездетнов ДаниилT21999Челябинская область88.80190
1Череновский ИгорьJ1996Берёзовский85.90200145215560Череновский И
2Karimov ChamoliddinJ1994Таджикистан87.80182.5147.5212.5542.5322.41Ахмедов
3Власов НиколайJ1994Ивдель90.00187.5120235542.5317.53Рахимов И.Ф
4Ибрагимов ЗаурJ1995Свердловская область90.00190135210535313.14Тихонов В
1Пискунов АндрейO1986Оренбургская область87.60200180280660392.83
2Гагарин ДмитрийO1989Чернушка89.50220172.5260652.5383.21Гагарин Д.А
3Odinaev DavlatmandO1981Таджикистан90.00217.5155265637.5373.13Додош
4Овсянников АлексейO1985Новая Ляля85.00210157.5240607.5368.69Овсянников А.
5Мусин ШамильO1992Оренбургская область89.20217.5162.5225605356.04Весноватый
6Киселев ВиталийO1983Оренбургская область89.30210130257.5597.5351.39
7Еньшин СергейO1986Оренбургская область89.70200160225585343.10Еньшин С
8Шакиров РенатO1988Свердловская область89.30210145220575338.16Мункен К.А
9Харитонов ИльяO1991Тюмень88.30190145235570337.55Харитонов И.А
10Московкин ПавелO1991Свердловская область88.80190142.5210542.5320.13
11Umarov AkhmadionO1991Таджикистан86.60170145210525314.74Абдуллаев Ф
12Балясов АлександрO1989Свердловская область88.95165132.5185482.5284.43Демин Р
1Климин АлексейM11974Свердловская область87.50210160205575345.55Пономарев
1Люляков РоманM21969Красноярский Край89.20210127.5250587.5386.20
1Леонтьев АлександрM41961Республика Башкортостан89.20150125200475399.74Леонтьев
Категория 100 кг
1Неустроев ВиталийT22001Свердловская область93.7513095157.5382.5218.75Кочнев
1Мельников СтаниславT31998Свердловская область93.40170120210500286.50Кочнев Е.А
1Ахтариев ДенисJ1994Березники91.40205135190530307.45Васюченко О.М
1Salimov MakhmadsolikhO1986Таджикистан100.00242.5187.5260690382.26Алиев Д.А
2Шувалов ВладиславO1985Челябинская область99.00250160250660367.29Шувалов В
3Вагапов ДенисO1989Республика Башкортостан99.70210140270620343.98Мифтазов Р
4Собянин ЕвгенийO1990Свердловская область98.20215155240610340.75Ульданов
5Urmonov BakhodurO1989Таджикистан92.75175150205530304.91Абдуллаев Ф
1Рахимов ИльдарM11973Ивдель100.00235150230615351.27Рахимов И
2Бахарев ВиталийM11975Пермский Край98.60202.5162.5235600337.51Сахапов
3Шишкин ЕвгенийM11973Свердловская область95.00200147.5200547.5320.51Клюев
1Свобода ЕвгенийM21972Республика Башкортостан91.90190135235560339.33Свобода Е.Б
1Чевардин ИванM41958Екатеринбург99.20232.5165215612.5522.74Калимов Н.Н
2Лешуков АлександрM41961Снежинск99.00130135170435346.17Ахлестин
1Бобков МихаилM61947Нижегородская область94.30207.590210507.5592.54Казаров
Категория 110 кг
1Тумаков РоманT22000Нижегородская область106.85200152.5242.5595321.78Бобков М
1Плоских ОлегO1992Ишим108.90265185260710381.84
2Лапин АнтонO1985Екатеринбург108.00230185280695374.67Бреднев А.М
3Аллабертенов РенатO1988Ивдель109.50250167.5242.5660354.49Алексеев
4Лавров АртемO1979Свердловская область109.10230165230625336.00
5Паршаков МихаилO1979Первоуральск107.70205155220580312.91Хабулов
6Терентьев АлександрO1984Свердловская область102.85200
135
220
555304.03
7Ochilov MubinchonO1990Таджикистан100.70160140210510281.72Абдулаев
1Иглин АлександрM21969Свердловская область104.90150150200500303.77Олексеенко
1Шишкин АндрейM41962Москва109.90240140255635Обамкин И
Категория 125 кг
1Учаев АлексейT22001Оренбургская область123.0017095190455238.28Меркулов Д
1Каменев АлексейO1992Кировская область121.70267.5192.5275735386.10Обухов Ф
2Черников ИгорьO1982Свердловская область111.90180147.5215542.5289.86
1Чечушков НиколайM11977Берёзовский119.50250135240625Чечушков Н.А
2Кудрявцев СергейM11974Свердловская область118.00230170200600322.99Кочнев Е.А
1Жердев ОлегM21970Новосибирская область114.30250205255710412.47Исаков П.Г
1Чернавских АркадийM51953Свердловская область116.00200140205545539.21
Категория 140 кг
1Петров ВасилийO1975Берёзовский137.60340255330925468.05Петров В
1Петров ВасилийM11975Берёзовский137.60340255330925Петров В

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Петров Василий 468.05 925 @ 137.60
2 Осинцев Денис 408.70 647.5 @ 80.30
3 Кулыгин Вячеслав 397.69 545 @ 67.10
4 Стоцкий Алексей 396.20 540 @ 66.70
5 Пискунов Андрей 392.83 660 @ 87.60
6 Каменев Алексей 386.10 735 @ 121.70
7 Гагарин Дмитрий 383.21 652.5 @ 89.50
8 Salimov Makhmadsolikh 382.26 690 @ 100.00
9 Плоских Олег 381.84 710 @ 108.90
10 Лапин Антон 374.67 695 @ 108.00
Ветераны
1 Бобков Михаил 592.54 507.5 @ 94.30
2 Хоменко Валерий 574.84 435 @ 74.10
3 Ахметзянов Галимжан 565.77 370 @ 59.50
4 Алампиев Сергей 553.75 492.5 @ 72.40
5 Фуфалдин Николай 543.07 515 @ 82.30
6 Чернавских Аркадий 539.21 545 @ 116.00
7 Чевардин Иван 522.74 612.5 @ 99.20
8 Захаров Николай 481.73 365 @ 71.90
9 Марков Валерий 460.28 310 @ 66.20
10 Васильвицкий Дмитрий 424.16 540 @ 76.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кичук Вадим 401.64 600 @ 74.30
2 Губанов Михаил 365.35 547.5 @ 74.60
3 Бездетнов Егор 324.78 415 @ 62.30
4 Тумаков Роман 321.78 595 @ 106.85
5 Масленников Дмитрий 321.21 535 @ 86.40
6 Бездетнов Леонид 305.37 482.5 @ 80.00
7 Королев Антон 300.46 445 @ 73.50
8 Мельников Станислав 286.50 500 @ 93.40
9 Конников Алексей 284.79 342.5 @ 58.70
10 Садырин Дмитрий 266.36 355 @ 65.10
Юниоры
1 Осинцев Денис 408.70 647.5 @ 80.30
2 Бихе Григорий 336.12 460 @ 67.00
3 Karimov Chamoliddin 322.41 542.5 @ 87.80
4 Власов Николай 317.53 542.5 @ 90.00
5 Ибрагимов Заур 313.14 535 @ 90.00
6 Ахтариев Денис 307.45 530 @ 91.40
7 Морозов Юрий 287.06 387.5 @ 66.00
8 Морозов Егор 273.42 440 @ 82.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Вишняк Анна 341.43 352.5 @ 52.00
2 Рябикова Алена 298.08 345 @ 59.70
3 Макарова Мария 256.68 295 @ 59.20
4 Юсупова Рената 254.00 277.5 @ 55.70
5 Кирюнина Светлана 244.98 315 @ 67.50
6 Кудрявцева Екатерина 243.94 247.5 @ 50.90
7 Слепокурова Татьяна 242.06 301 @ 65.00
8 Ухлина Татьяна 236.59 265 @ 57.40
9 Хадиева Алена 232.53 285 @ 63.90
10 Тюрина Ксения 220.70 227.5 @ 51.90
Ветераны
1 Слепокурова Татьяна 270.39 301 @ 65.00
2 Ельчина Галина 269.00 227.5 @ 48.00
3 Соколова Наталья 255.85 310 @ 65.35
4 Ухлина Татьяна 252.92 265 @ 57.40
5 Чудная Оксана 219.51 287.5 @ 69.30
6 Трясцина Елена 182.57 225 @ 65.00
7 Шарафутдинова Ольга 173.71 197.5 @ 59.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Филимонова Алина 244.01 267.5 @ 56.00
2 Головина Яна 225.20 232.5 @ 52.00
3 Лычко Варвара 214.31 215 @ 50.20
4 Вигонен Юлия 196.21 215 @ 55.90
5 Быкова Вера 186.28 215 @ 59.50
6 Бурухина Дарья 144.98 185 @ 67.00