Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат мира - "Золотой Тигр-11" (Жим)

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Аслахов БулатT12004Республика Башкортостан39.60505557.555Суфиянов А.Р
2Палей (Султанов) АртемT12006Челябинская область28.003537.54037.5Палей Э.
3Соловей ГлебT12008Свердловская область41.8527.532.53532.540.34Зенков Н.Д
4Брезгин ВладиславT12003Свердловская область29.9527.5303030Брезгин А.
5Митрофанов ЛевT12008Свердловская область31.00253032.530Митрофанов А
Категория 48 кг
1Шаврин АлександрT12008Свердловская область44.45354042.542.548.92Зенков Н.Д
Категория 52 кг
1Зубов МихаилT12003Карабаш51.80606567.567.564.52Абзаев А.Н
2Митрошкин МаксимT12004Пермь52.0057.562.562.562.559.47Сергеева Е
Категория 56 кг
1Аслахов УралT12004Республика Башкортостан55.605562.56562.555.11Суфиянов А.Р
1Шейнкер МихаилT22000Свердловская область54.0082.587.587.587.579.72Мизёв Е
1Mukhametov BaturkhanT31999Bishkek56.00140145147.5147.5129.03Мамбетов Р.А
1Абрамов ВикторJ1993Первоуральск54.808092.510092.582.89Абрамов В.
2Панчихин ГеоргийJ1996Свердловская область56.00901051059078.73Нужин К
1Mukhametov BaturkhanO1999Bishkek56.00140145147.5147.5 (150)129.03Мамбетов Р.А
Категория 60 кг
1Ахметов МаксимT12003Республика Башкортостан60.005562.567.567.554.86Ахметов М.
1Степашов ИгорьT31999Миасс58.4010010511011091.97Степашов И.
2Кистанов МаксимT31998Республика Башкортостан59.2092.5100102.510082.42Карлов А.Ю
Яганов АртемT31998Пермский Край59.50125125125Сероваев К
1Михеев ИванJ1994Свердловская область58.5011512512511595.97Артамонов
1Брянцев МаксимO1991Сысерть59.00115115117.511595.12Умяров Д
2Кожевников МаксимO1987Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ60.0010511512011593.47Кожевников М.
1Хайрулин АйратM31964Республика Татарстан59.10859092.59095.20Фаттахов Р.Т
Категория 67.5 кг
1Горкунов ВладиславT12003Березовский67.107580858562.02Соколова А.Е
2Дюкин МихаилT12002Пермский Край67.4052.552.557.552.538.16Ильиных Д
1Артюхов МихаилT22000Свердловская область66.60145150155155 (160)113.88Кобызов К.В
2Чередниченко КириллT22000Республика Башкортостан67.00135140145140102.30Леонтьев А.Н
1Рукин ЕвгенийT22000Свердловская область67.50100110112.511079.84Кобызов К.В
1Никитин РоманT31998Магнитогорск66.40105110112.5112.582.88Никитин Р.
2Килин ИгорьT31998Свердловская область67.2087.59597.597.571.05Точилов В.Ю
1Деревянко АлександрJ1997Челябинск66.75122.5127.5135127.593.48Садовский В.В
2Шадрин АлександрJ1994Челябинская область65.50117.5117.512012089.52Горкун А
1Заграй СергейO1985Магнитогорск67.50155160167.5160116.13Марфицын
2Агабалаев РовшанO1992Пермский Край67.50145150155150108.87Рогожников Е.А
3Побойкин СергейO1989Новосибирская область67.00137.5145145137.5100.47Быховец А
4Титов МихаилO1982Свердловская область66.80120127.5130127.593.42Тараненко
5Телегин СергейO1983Екатеринбург65.00100107.5107.510075.14Долотов А.Н
6Чудинов ВикторO1991Пермский Край66.8010010510510073.27Рогожников Е.А
Агинских ВладимирO1984Верхняя Салда67.25130130130Агинских В.
Пермяков ВсеволодO1990Екатеринбург66.50160160167.5Деркач И.О
1Абсатаров ВладиславM11974Челябинская область65.40117.5122.5127.5127.596.11Клюев И
1Мархов ВалерийM61950Оренбургская область66.2077.582.582.577.5115.07Весноватый Р.О
1Brodski YuriM81938Израиль66.6087.5909087.5134.17Иванюков О.
2Устинов ВадимM81938Свердловская область67.0052.55557.557.587.64Тихонов В
Категория 75 кг
1Сукач ЕгорT12001Пермский Край75.0090100102.5102.568.11Бобров К.В
2Манашев ДаниилT12003Тюменская область73.30707577.57550.75Нефедов В.В
1Османов НасибT22000Тюменская область71.509010011011075.97Нефедов В.В
1Ковалев КириллT31999Республика Башкортостан73.6012513013513087.69Позмогов М.С
2Абзаев НикитаT31998Карабаш72.40105112.511510571.77Абзаев А.Н
1Шушарин ПавелJ1996Свердловская область73.4013014015014094.64Толкачев К
1Ногай ЮрийO1983Новосибирская область74.10162.5165165165110.68Хованский Д.А
2Мезенцев ПавелO1985Екатеринбург74.70162.5165165165109.99Мезенцев П.А
3Шафиков РустамO1990Республика Башкортостан73.55135145150150101.24Шафиков Р.
4Кукубаев СаматO1987Свердловская область73.60135142.5147.5142.596.12Баранов А
5Кучер АндрейO1988Екатеринбург73.10130137.5145137.593.25Бурлаченко А
6Лагодин КонстантинO1993Свердловская область74.30130132.5137.5132.588.70Мезенцев П.А
7Габов ВладимирO1983Пермский Край74.90130137.5137.513086.48Баландин С.А
8Хлепитько АлексейO1984Первоуральск73.85112.5127.5127.5127.585.77Хлепитько А.
Анцевич ИльяO1990Пермь74.90130130132.5Анцевич И
1Годовалов ИгорьM21968Пермь74.5011512012011587.88Годовалов И.А
1Щеголихин ОлегM31967Челябинская область73.40137.5142.5145142.5113.00Щеголихин О.
2Некрасов ДмитрийM31963Пермский Край72.60120125130125113.38Баландин С.А
1Балуев АлександрM51955Лесной74.60120125130130152.24Балуев А.В
2Kim OreonM51954Казахстан75.009011011090108.25Руслан
1Зябликов ИванM61948Екатеринбург75.00100110112.5112.5153.10Зябликов И.А
1Дворкин ЛеонидM81941Краснодарский Край74.3097.5102.5105102.5142.99Попов А.И
Категория 82.5 кг
1Artemyev DavidT12002Казахстан82.308590959055.83Тымченко С.Н
1Солоницын ДаниилT22001Кировская область80.70130137.5147.5137.586.49Решетников В.
2Атьков НикитаT22000Челябинская область82.40120127.5135127.579.02Черныш А
3Томчик ДенисT22000Кировская область79.3011011512011573.26Решетников В.
1Kurdanov ZaurJ1994Киргизия79.00185190190190 (195)121.37Мамбетов Р.А
2Ильин МаксимJ1995Свердловская область82.50155162.5170162.5100.64Ильин М.
3Киляков СтаниславJ1997Пермский Край81.90155157.516016099.58Киляков С.
4Семенов ДанилJ1995Березники78.50142.5147.5157.5147.594.67Глазачев В
5Гуничев ДмитрийJ1996Республика Татарстан81.50140145147.514087.43Фаттахов
6Плисов МаксимJ1994Омская область78.9513013513513083.10Плисов М.
7Еликаров СергейJ1994Свердловская область81.70130147.5147.513081.06Михайлов С
Святкин МаксимJ1994Свердловская область81.70147.5147.5147.5Курочкин А.А
1Kurdanov ZaurO1994Киргизия79.00185190190190 (195)121.37Мамбетов Р.А
2Морозов БорисO1987Краснодарский Край82.50170177.5185185114.57Епишко Д.Ф
3Чернявский ТимофейO1985Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ81.10170175177.5175109.69Чернявский Т.А
4Прозоров ДмитрийO1985Кировская область82.00175180180175110.58Прозоров Д.
5Голубцов ПавелO1976Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ82.50165170175175108.38Медведев Н.С
6Никаноров ВасилийO1988Свердловская область80.3014015016015094.68Кавченко
7Латыпов ДамирO1992Каменск-Уральский80.7015016017015094.35Латыпов Д.
8Жуков АлексейO1987Березники81.65140147.5155147.592.01Пеяс С
9Казаков РоманO1987Екатеринбург82.25147.5147.5155147.591.54Казаков Р.
10Лунегов АндрейO1985Тюменская область82.40140147.5157.5147.591.42Моцько И
11Щербинин АртемO1985Пермь81.8013014014014087.22Третьяков А
12Артемьев АндрейO1992Свердловская область82.30140147.5147.514086.84Пехташева
13Борзов ВладимирO1988Свердловская область81.20137.5147.5147.5137.586.10Иванов Д
14Мальцев ЕвгенийO1989Каменск-Уральский79.20115122.5130122.578.11Мальцев Е.
15Ляшков АндрейO1981Пермский Край82.40115120122.5122.575.93Баландин С.А
16Разгильдяев ИванO1990Екатеринбург81.8012013013012074.76Чистяков
Гавриков ДмитрийO1984Екатеринбург82.30147.5147.5147.5Патлатюк Д.В
Соболев ВячеславO1981Республика Башкортостан82.20150150150Суфиянов А.Р
Ирназаов РатмирO1992Республика Башкортостан81.60120120Вапов Д
Титов СтаниславO1986Коркино80.90130130130Иванов Д
1Голубцов ПавелM11976Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ82.50165170175175108.70Медведев Н.С
2Воронков МихаилM11975Пермский Край82.50110125137.511068.33Нужин Д.
1Александров ЛеонидM21971Новосибирская область81.40155157.5157.5155103.58Быховец А.М
Поздеев АлександрM21971Богданович80.60130130130Поздеев А.
1Фаттахов РишатM31967Республика Татарстан82.30140147.5155155112.78Фаттахов
2Березин МихаилM31967Свердловская область78.5011512012512090.34Бояршиков
1Киселев ВячеславM51956Озерск82.10125130132.5132.5139.97Щеголихин О.С
2Гармаев ВячеславM51955Республика Бурятия81.85110110110110120.21Пескалов В.М
1Гильман ЮрийM61951Екатеринбург81.008082.58585105.04Игнатьев П
1Ошивалов АнатолийM71944Свердловская область75.2070808080110.13Артамонов
Категория 90 кг
1Шишканов АлександрT21999Березники88.6012013014014082.74Васюченко О.М
2Рахимьянов РамазанT22001Республика Татарстан89.90130135142.513579.07Фаттахов Р
3Кудрявцев ВладиславT22001Свердловская область84.0010011012011067.29Кочнев Е.
4Криушкин НиколайT22000Екатеринбург87.3011012012011065.62Чистяков
1Петров ИльяT31999Пермь87.70142.5147.5155147.587.72Курилов А
1Karimov DzhamoliddinJ1994Душанбе87.8013014014514586.17Каримов Д.
1Попов СтаниславO1992Пермь90.00180185187.5187.5109.74Попов С.О
2Черемухин ДмитрийO1989Свердловская область89.20170177.5185185108.87Блинков В
3Пиняжин АндрейO1974Екатеринбург89.90172.5182.5185182.5106.89Морозов С.
4Комольцев АлександрO1993Тюменская область87.35170177.5180180107.33Нефедов В.В
5Нечкин РоманO1984Свердловская область89.30170177.5180177.5104.39Блинков В
6Сосновский МаксимO1985Екатеринбург86.50167.5175180167.5100.50Бояршинов
7Niyazov KhurshedO1986Таджикистан89.00155165177.516598.72Холмазартов Т
8Соловьев МаксимO1991Камышлов86.8015015516016095.78Артамонов Г.А
9Титовец РоманO1993Свердловская область88.2014515516016094.82Гарпов В
10Масленников СтаниславO1989Свердловская область89.5015516016516093.97Низамов Р
11Желваков МаксимO1985Свердловская область88.6013514515514585.70Желваков М.А
12Литвин АркадийO1985Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ89.0014015015014083.76Чернявский Т.А
13Зырянов АнатолийO1980Свердловская область89.4513514014514082.25Колисниченко С.С
14Степанов ЕвгенийO1987Республика Башкортостан88.60125135137.5137.581.26Карлов А
15Сетуридзе ГеоргийO1989Пермский Край88.0012513013513580.12Баландин С.А
16Лисовский ДаниилO1987Свердловская область89.9012513013512573.21Бурлаченко
Рахманин ПавелO1989Челябинская область88.60160160160Рахманин П.
1Пиняжин АндрейM11974Екатеринбург89.90172.5182.5185182.5108.81Морозов С.
2Печеркин ИльяM11975Екатеринбург90.00160170175175103.35Мезенцев П.А
3Гамов СергейM11974Оренбургская область90.0015516017016094.49Анисимов В.
4Редикульцев АлександрM11973Тюменская область86.9515015015515091.31Нефедов В.В
5Жицкий РоманM11975Свердловская область88.0013014015015089.83Козлов А.Ю
6Н АндрейM11972Тюмень88.40142.5150150142.5Шорохов Д.О
1Распопов МихаилM21970Невьянск89.90150160170170108.73Распопов М.Б
2Серегин СергейM21970Магнитогорск84.60145145147.5147.598.06Палей А.Э
3Еремеев ПавелM21970Свердловская область88.8013513513513586.99Авдюков Артем
4Куклин ИгорьM21971Екатеринбург89.8510011011068.90Куклина М
1Kaleev RadikM31966Киргизия89.60142.5152.5157.5157.5111.29Манбетов Р.А
2Аксентьев ИгорьM31965Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ89.10140150155155113.10Аксентьев И.
3Южаков СергейM31965Пермский Край86.70130135140140103.92Смирнов М
1Мочалов АндрейM41960Пермь89.60135142.5147.5142.5123.78Гусева А.А
2Ярин АлександрM41960Екатеринбург89.00130132.5135132.5117.33Клевакин П
3Кудряков СергейM41962Пермский Край88.8011011512011593.65Баландин
1Лузин СергейM51954Пермь87.00105105113.61Лузин С.
1Зенков НиколайM61950Свердловская область89.00132.5137.5140140165.01Зенков Н.Д
2Водопьянов ВикторM61950Лесной89.20120125127.5127.5150.82Водопьянов В.
3Иванов ДмитрийM61948Сатка84.60125130130125155.85Теплых И.С
4Мошечкин ЮрийM61951Пермский Край87.10115120125125147.09Устюгов Д
Шеховцов ЛеонидM61949Республика Башкортостан86.30100100100Гадиев Р.Р
1Сычев АнатолийM71944Магнитогорск85.906065707087.75Палей А.Э
1Фролов ЮрийM81979Екатеринбург83.005055606037.00Бояршинов И.
Категория 100 кг
1Воронин ДмитрийT12003Карабаш93.5010010511011063.00Абзаев А.Н
1Цивилев СвятославT22000Сатка96.60130140147.5147.583.04Теплых И.С
1Кузьмицкий НикитаJ1994Тюменская область99.4015517018018099.99Нефедов В.В
2Курок ДмитрийJ1993Березники93.15170177.5177.517097.56Васюченко О.М
3Валивах ИльяJ1995Челябинская область100.00155162.5167.5162.590.03Иванов Н
4Габуев АндрейJ1996Республика Коми98.70152.5157.5162.5152.584.99Акентев В.М
DQKholov AfzalshoJ1995Таджикистан98.20190200212.5200Ахматбеков
1Иванов ДмитрийO1993Челябинская область100.00190195200195108.03Беловал Е
2Цыгуров ДмитрийO1986Свердловская область96.30175185187.5187.5105.73Цыгунов Д.В
3Макаренко ЕвгенийO1980Санкт-Петербург93.10180185185180103.32Парадиз Г
4Лапехин ДмитрийO1993Свердловская область95.10157.5162.516516593.64Баранов А.А
5Пермяков АлексейO1983Тюменская область95.40150162.516516593.49Нефедов
6Юсупов СтаниславO1988Свердловская область98.40150150162.5162.590.69Юсупов С.
7Низовкин ИванO1983Лесной98.40157.5162.5165162.590.69Балуев А.В
8Петров МаксимO1983Магнитогорск99.80155160162.5162.590.11Петров М.
9Котов КонстантинO1988Свердловская область94.0015016017016091.36Точилов В
10Зуй ЮрийO1986Тюмень99.00155162.5162.515586.26Зуй Ю.
11Коротков ЕвгенийO1971Новосибирская область98.40147.5152.5162.5152.585.11Лоджанский
12Бурцев МаксимO1993Екатеринбург97.90135137.5142.5142.595.39Миронов О
13Гасанов РаджиO1989Свердловская область98.10135142.5147.5142.579.64Кирилов С.А
14Ваулин ВладимирO1988Свердловская область95.00110117.5122.5117.566.72Точилов В.Ю
Тарасов СергейO1976Тюменская область99.20180180180Бородин А.В
Джумакаев ВикторO1980Свердловская область98.20150150150Катарчин А.М
Пятков КлиментийO1987Екатеринбург95.20145145145Васютин Н.А
DQKholov AfzalshoO1995Таджикистан98.20190200212.5200Ахматбеков
1Кузеев ДмитрийM11975Магнитогорск99.50175182.5185182.5101.65Кузеев Д.
2Нестеров СергейM11973Челябинская область97.5017018018017098.24Нестеров С.В
3Талипов ИльмирM11972Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ99.8011512513512571.46Головинский Д
4Балуев ЮрийM11977Свердловская область97.70100107.5115107.560.19Пономарев А.С
Тарасов СергейM11976Тюменская область99.20180180180Бородин А.В
1Коротков ЕвгенийM21971Новосибирская область98.40147.5152.5162.5152.590.98Лоджанский
1Кириллов СергейM31964Свердловская область99.50160170177.5177.5126.26Кирилов
2Никонов ВладимирM31966Пермь97.80165170177.5170111.61Никонов В.
1Комаров ПетрM41958Каменск-Уральский97.10155160165160142.87Игнатьев
2Добрин БорисM41959Пермь99.60155160162.5160136.31Медведев А.В
3Котов СергейM41960Свердловская область97.70145152.5157.5157.5130.51Точилов В.Ю
1Николаев ВячеславM51956Новосибирская область96.60150161161161154.09Быховец А
Категория 110 кг
1Пузыня КириллJ1997Сатка101.70200207.5212.5200110.04Теплых И.С
2Авдюков АртемJ1994Свердловская область109.60175182.5190190102.03Авдюков Артем
2Окулов МаксимO1988Лысьва109.60195200202.5202.5108.74Блинов В.Н
3Жерновой СергейO1983Сатка101.30180190195195107.45Теплых И.С
4Еряшев МаксимO1991Свердловская область107.00190195200195105.40Качусов В.П
5Григоренко АлександрO1984Курганская область110.00180187.5195195104.62Потапов А.В
6Клопков ДмитрийO1989Челябинск106.30190195195190102.90Голубчиков М
7Чирков ЕвгенийO1977Свердловская область110.0018019019018096.57Пономарёв А
8Захаров ЕвгенийO1978Михайловск109.30167.517518517594.03Глазунов
9Аксенов ДмитрийO1980Свердловская область109.40157167.5172.5172.592.67Гурьев
10Шарапов ТимофейO1978Свердловская область106.60155162.5167.5167.590.63Мясников В
11Кривенко АндрейO1988Серов107.50160167.5180167.590.42Кривенко А.
12Обоскалов ДмитрийO1991Свердловская область108.60167.5172.5172.5167.590.15Качусов В.П
13Аллабергенов РенатO1988Ивдель109.50160167.5167.589.96Алексеев
14Неугодников АлександрO1981Екатеринбург108.10162.5165165162.587.57Неугодников А.
15Бушуев ЭдуардO1980Свердловская область108.40142.5147.515015080.78Маслеков В
16Сюттер АлександрO1990Свердловская область107.70140147.5147.514075.53Зенков Н.Д
17Гудзь СергейO1987Челябинская область107.1010011012012064.85Кожокин С.И
Казымов СергейO1981Свердловская область109.50185195195Соколова А
Парфененко СергейO1984Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ107.30200Парфененко С.
Шевкунов ОлегO1983Челябинская область106.20140147.5147.5Шувалов
DQВоронцов АртемO1976Тихвин106.00205210210205Воронцов А.
1Матвеев СергейM11973Москва106.40195202.5207.5207.5115.82Бегалко
2Жилин АндрейM11977Свердловская область108.6017018018518599.57Пономарев А.С
3Себеханов УзейриM11974Свердловская область106.00142.5147.515015082.78Мясников В
Черников ВячеславM11974Свердловская область106.10137.5137.5137.5Мясников В
DQВоронцов АртемM11976Тихвин106.00205210210205
1Мартюшев ВасилийM21972Свердловская область110.0013013014013073.09Мартюшев В.
1Шевырин АлександрM31966Пермь104.40172.5177.5182.5182.5119.71Шевырин А
2Прокопьев ЕвгенийM31967Свердловская область109.60145150152.5152.596.06Ладыжкин
3Емелькин ЮрийM31962Магнитогорск101.60120125132.512594.94Карамалак П.
1Карапузов ИгорьM41962Алтайский Край101.40152.5157.5162.5162.5123.52Карапузов И.
2Акентьев ВалерийM41958Свердловская область101.35142.5147.5152.5152.5133.58Акентьев В.
Категория 125 кг
1Свяжин ИванJ1997Тюменская область121.90170175182.5182.595.81Нефедов В.В
2Карамалак НикитаJ1994Магнитогорск122.60170177.5182.5182.595.67Карамалан П
3Артамонов ГлебJ1995Свердловская область121.6014015015515078.81Артамонов А
1Ермышев ЕвгенийO1978Казахстан125.00205212.5215212.5110.71Ермышев Е.И
2Регулярный ИванO1984Москва118.80200205205200105.62Регулярный И.
3Мустафин АлексейO1979Свердловская область124.00180192.5202.5192.5100.56Мустафин А.Р
4Грязнов ВасилийO1979Свердловская область121.4018519019018597.24Колесников С.С
5Измайорв ПавелO1983Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ113.50175182.518517593.24Попов А.А
6Соловей СергейO1979Свердловская область120.4016517518017592.16Зенков Н.Д
7Равриш ИльяO1982Асбест123.20155167.517515581.14Равриш И.
Паргачев ЕвгенийO1985Свердловская область122.90145145145Зенков А.Д
1Павлюк ДанилM21971Свердловская область119.60180190202.5202.5111.92Павлюк Д.
2Харламов СергейM21969Курганская область120.50180185192.5192.5113.21Курпишев И
3Исраилов АрбиM21968Амурская область112.60120127.5127.577.83Телидис К
1Чубаров ВладимирM31964Москва123.50165170177.5170113.92Чубаров В.
2Борисевич ВасилийM31966Карталы120.00152.5160165160101.52Борисевич К.В
Категория 140 кг
1Доценко ПавелO1984Омская область133.45205212.5220220112.40Мишанин А
2Цыпленков ИванO1985Челябинская область131.60195207.5207.5195100.05Цыпленков И.
3Апухтин АнтонO1987Челябинск138.50195202.5207.519598.48Мозгунов А
4Шарапов ДенисO1985Свердловская область131.9018019019019097.41Мясников В
5Тяжельников ВячеславO1950Курганская область135.5016016517017086.43Курпишев И.Б
1Бондаренко СергейM51953Тюменская область129.60100105107.5105100.95Жерновников
1Тяжельников ВячеславM61950Курганская область135.50160165170170173.72Курпишев И.Б
Категория +140 кг
1Меренков ДмитрийO1966Екатеринбург141.30185192.519519597.89Меренков Д.
2Никифоров АлександрO1973143.0017017517587.52Сероваев К
1Никифоров АлександрM11973Пермский Край143.0017017517590.23Сероваев К
1Меренков ДмитрийM31966Екатеринбург141.30185192.5195195117.86Меренков Д.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Mukhametov Baturkhan 129.03 147.5 (150) @ 56.00
2 Kurdanov Zaur 121.37 190 (195) @ 79.00
3 Заграй Сергей 116.13 160 @ 67.50
4 Морозов Борис 114.57 185 @ 82.50
5 Доценко Павел 112.40 220 @ 133.45
6 Ермышев Евгений 110.71 212.5 @ 125.00
7 Ногай Юрий 110.68 165 @ 74.10
8 Прозоров Дмитрий 110.58 175 @ 82.00
9 Мезенцев Павел 109.99 165 @ 74.70
10 Попов Станислав 109.74 187.5 @ 90.00
Ветераны
1 Тяжельников Вячеслав 173.72 170 @ 135.50
2 Зенков Николай 165.01 140 @ 89.00
3 Иванов Дмитрий 155.85 125 @ 84.60
4 Николаев Вячеслав 154.09 161 @ 96.60
5 Зябликов Иван 153.10 112.5 @ 75.00
6 Балуев Александр 152.24 130 @ 74.60
7 Водопьянов Виктор 150.82 127.5 @ 89.20
8 Мошечкин Юрий 147.09 125 @ 87.10
9 Дворкин Леонид 142.99 102.5 @ 74.30
10 Комаров Петр 142.87 160 @ 97.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Mukhametov Baturkhan 129.03 147.5 @ 56.00
2 Артюхов Михаил 113.88 155 (160) @ 66.60
3 Чередниченко Кирилл 102.30 140 @ 67.00
4 Степашов Игорь 91.97 110 @ 58.40
5 Петров Илья 87.72 147.5 @ 87.70
6 Ковалев Кирилл 87.69 130 @ 73.60
7 Солоницын Даниил 86.49 137.5 @ 80.70
8 Цивилев Святослав 83.04 147.5 @ 96.60
9 Никитин Роман 82.88 112.5 @ 66.40
10 Шишканов Александр 82.74 140 @ 88.60
Юниоры
1 Kurdanov Zaur 121.37 190 (195) @ 79.00
2 Пузыня Кирилл 110.04 200 @ 101.70
3 Авдюков Артем 102.03 190 @ 109.60
4 Ильин Максим 100.64 162.5 @ 82.50
5 Кузьмицкий Никита 99.99 180 @ 99.40
6 Киляков Станислав 99.58 160 @ 81.90
7 Курок Дмитрий 97.56 170 @ 93.15
8 Михеев Иван 95.97 115 @ 58.50
9 Свяжин Иван 95.81 182.5 @ 121.90
10 Карамалак Никита 95.67 182.5 @ 122.60