Поиск выступлений

Кубок Урала по жиму

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Подсадник АльбинаO1984Межгорье47.3037.54042.54041.83
2Якупова СветланаO1985Межгорье45.5037.54042.537.540.46
Категория 52 кг
1Сергалина ГузалияO1993Межгорье50.6047.55052.55049.52
Категория 60 кг
1Позднякова НадеждаO1988Межгорье58.704045504539.43
Категория 67.5 кг
1Романенкова МарияJ1996Магнитогорск61.806572.572.572.560.84
2Землянская ВалерияJ1996Магнитогорск66.80354042.542.533.39
1Закирова РеанаM1975Межозёрный64.7042.547.55047.538.69
2Жавнерович ТатьянаM1974Магнитогорск64.504042.542.54032.96
Категория 75 кг
1Степанова СофьяO1988Межгорье69.804547.552.547.536.08
Категория 82.5 кг
1Николаева МаринаO1985Магнитогорск79.307580807551.98
2Галиакберова РегинаO1986Белорецк78.1032.535404028.03
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Еремеев АлександрT2000Межгорье63.9092.597.5102.5102.578.27
2Коркин КириллT2001Магнитогорск63.7067.567.57067.551.70
1Соколов АлександрO1992Магнитогорск66.70155160162.5160117.39
1Yarin AlekseyM1975с. Агаповка65.70100105110105
Категория 75 кг
1Романов ДмитрийJ1995Белорецк74.90125130132.513086.48
2Куцаманов АртемJ1994Ясный73.7012013012080.84
1Заграй СергейO1985Магнитогорск68.20150157.5162.5162.5116.87
2Байканов АзаматO1990Ясный73.70130137.5142.5142.596.00
3Хусаинов ДамирO1978Магнитогорск72.6013013013013088.66
4Kharlamov VladimirO1992с. Агаповка74.70120125130130
5Федоров ЕвгенийO1981Верхнеуральск74.5010511011511576.82
Категория 82.5 кг
1Ноздрин АлексейJ1994Магнитогорск79.3012012513012579.63
1Гуськов ВасилийO1989Магнитогорск80.60165172.5175175110.16
2Платов СергейO1984Магнитогорск82.3013514515015093.05
3Лисунов АлесандрO1981Магнитогорск78.3012513013513586.81
4Тараненко НиколайO1982Магнитогорск80.5013013013513081.91
5Грудинин АлександрO1987Верхнеуральск81.70105112.5117.5117.5 (122.5)73.26
Категория 90 кг
1Муллаяров МаратO1984Магнитогорск83.0014515516015595.59
2Петров МаксимO1983Магнитогорск90.0014515015515590.72
3Смагин АндрейO1987Магнитогорск87.4015015515515089.40
4Шведчиков АлександрO1981Магнитогорск87.3013514014514083.51
5Коваленко НиколайO1988Магнитогорск87.3012513514014083.51
1Серегин СергейM1970Магнитогорск86.30145147.5150147.596.79
2Цуприянчик АнатолийM1976Магнитогорск88.7014014015514082.92
Категория 100 кг
1Залевский НиколайJ1993Ясный97.90162.5170172.5170113.80
1Кузеев ДмитрийO1975Магнитогорск99.20180190190105.64
2Чайка АнтонO1984Магнитогорск94.2010511012012068.45
1Кузеев ДмитрийM1975Магнитогорск99.20180190190105.96
1Емелькин ЮрийM1962Магнитогорск96.50120125130130101.06
2Закиров ВадимM1975Межозёрный95.60105110112.5112.564.25
Категория 110 кг
1Букин ЕвгенийJ2017Магнитогорск104.3016017017517092.65
2Валивах ИльяJ1995Магнитогорск100.9016016516516591.06
1Табачников АлександрO1984Магнитогорск102.2018018518518098.84
2Иванов АнатолийO1984Магнитогорск107.10160167.5167.5167.590.52
3Горохов ВиталийO1988Челябинск108.10150152.515515583.53
4Соколов КонстантинO1984Магнитогорск109.3014014515515583.28
Категория 125 кг
1Карамалак НикитаJ1994Магнитогорск120.20177.518519018597.46
1Карамалак НикитаO1994Магнитогорск120.20177.518519018597.46
2Панов СергейO1988Магнитогорск112.80150160162.5162.5
Категория 140 кг
1Цыпленков ИванO1985Магнитогорск128.90180187.5192.5187.596.81

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Соколов Александр 117.39 160 @ 66.70
2 Заграй Сергей 116.87 162.5 @ 68.20
3 Гуськов Василий 110.16 175 @ 80.60
4 Кузеев Дмитрий 105.64 190 @ 99.20
5 Табачников Александр 98.84 180 @ 102.20
6 Карамалак Никита 97.46 185 @ 120.20
7 Цыпленков Иван 96.81 187.5 @ 128.90
8 Байканов Азамат 96.00 142.5 @ 73.70
9 Муллаяров Марат 95.59 155 @ 83.00
10 Платов Сергей 93.05 150 @ 82.30
Ветераны
1 Кузеев Дмитрий 105.96 190 @ 99.20
2 Емелькин Юрий 101.06 130 @ 96.50
3 Серегин Сергей 96.79 147.5 @ 86.30
4 Цуприянчик Анатолий 82.92 140 @ 88.70
5 Закиров Вадим 64.25 112.5 @ 95.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Еремеев Александр 78.27 102.5 @ 63.90
2 Коркин Кирилл 51.70 67.5 @ 63.70
Юниоры
1 Залевский Николай 113.80 170 @ 97.90
2 Карамалак Никита 97.46 185 @ 120.20
3 Букин Евгений 92.65 170 @ 104.30
4 Валивах Илья 91.06 165 @ 100.90
5 Романов Дмитрий 86.48 130 @ 74.90
6 Куцаманов Артем 80.84 120 @ 73.70
7 Ноздрин Алексей 79.63 125 @ 79.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Николаева Марина 51.98 75 @ 79.30
2 Сергалина Гузалия 49.52 50 @ 50.60
3 Подсадник Альбина 41.83 40 @ 47.30
4 Якупова Светлана 40.46 37.5 @ 45.50
5 Позднякова Надежда 39.43 45 @ 58.70
6 Степанова Софья 36.08 47.5 @ 69.80
7 Галиакберова Регина 28.03 40 @ 78.10
Ветераны
1 Закирова Реана 38.69 47.5 @ 64.70
2 Жавнерович Татьяна 32.96 40 @ 64.50
Юниоры
1 Романенкова Мария 60.84 72.5 @ 61.80
2 Землянская Валерия 33.39 42.5 @ 66.80