Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Южного Федерального округа по жиму и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Бойко РозалияO1987Симферополь47.304545454547.06
Категория 52 кг
1Рамазанова АдилеJ1994Симферополь51.304547.547.547.546.52
1Головатая ОльгаO1989Красноперекопск51.907577.58077.575.18
2Петриченко ОльгаO1985Симферополь51.505560656563.45
Категория 56 кг
1Спильная ВиталияT12004Красноперекопск53.003032.5353533.38
1Савенко АлинаJ1995Севастополь53.505057.557.55047.31
Алтунина МаринаM11973Судак55.4037.537.537.5
Категория 60 кг
1Тишевская ОльгаO1987Севастополь56.9062.565707062.95
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коваленко ДарьяT12002Симферополь64.2087.59092.59073.14
1Равликовская НаталияJ1994Симферополь60.5047.55052.552.544.86
2Супиченко АннаJ1994Севастополь66.10455052.55039.64
1Коваленко ДарьяO2002Симферополь64.2087.59092.59073.14
2Равликовская НаталияO1994Симферополь60.5047.55052.552.544.86
Категория 75 кг
1Конюшенко ЕленаO1985Симферополь72.108082.587.587.564.95
Категория +90 кг
1Ершова ТатьянаM21964Севастополь98.0057.562.56562.548.43
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Рипенко ИванT12003Судак53.5037.542.5505046.04
Категория 60 кг
1Полетаев ДанилT12003Симферополь56.805055606051.68
1Куц ДаниилT22001Симферополь56.305060706052.18
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коломыцев ВладимирJ1994Симферополь62.4090901109070.33
1Топчи РусланO1985пгт Октябрьское67.40117.5122.5127.5127.592.67
Категория 75 кг
1Рыжков АртемJ1997Симферополь71.4012012513012586.43
2Исаков АхмедJ1996Белогорск70.9012012512512083.46
3Шапетько ЭдуардJ1995Симферополь71.8011012012011075.70
1Рыжков АртемO1997Симферополь71.4012012513012586.43
2Малько МаксимO1989Севастополь73.7010011012011074.11
1Савенков ЮрийM11976Севастополь74.2010012012010067.21
Категория 82.5 кг
1Чумаченко ИгорьJ1995Симферополь80.8012013013513586.18
2Баймурзаев ЭрвинJ1995Севастополь80.9013014014013081.63
1Ладин ВасилийO1974пгт Новоандреевка82.50165170175175108.38
2Григорян ЕдуардO1977Симферополь79.40160165170165105.01
3Сапега АндрійO1981Ялта79.10137.5142.5147.5147.594.13
4Шкетин АртемO1991Севастополь82.1013013514014087.00
5Виноградский АртемO1986Симферополь79.9013014014013082.36
6Бондарев АлександрO1987Севастополь82.00120122.512512578.99
1Турчин ВладимирM11976пгт Новофедоровка79.5011012013012076.52
Категория 90 кг
1Яцула ДаниилT22001Симферополь84.90110116116115 (120)69.85
1Лавров ЕвгенийJ1993Симферополь89.4012512512512573.46
1Кирлица АнтонO1984Симферополь89.10155160162.516094.22
2Янчуков ДмитрийO1993Инкерман87.00152.5157.5162.5157.594.15
3Ткаченко ДмитрийO1981Симферополь87.60150155157.5157.593.74
4Шелест ДенисO1982Севастополь89.0015015516015592.74
5Соланчук КонстантинO1988Красноперекопск88.8013014014514585.56
6Свердленко МаксимO1986Симферополь88.8013514014514082.61
7Певтин КонстантинO1993Симферополь87.4012013513580.46
8Саричев ОлегO1977пгт Гурзуф89.9012513013013076.14
9Миненков МаксимO1984Симферополь88.4011512512511568.06
Мялик АнатолийM11975Симферополь89.90145145145
Категория 100 кг
1Сарафонов ЭдуардO1988Красноперекопск93.90150162.517017097.14
2Чудик ПавелO1986Севастополь98.7015015515515586.38
3Витенко ВикторO1986пгт Октябрьское95.6015015515515084.90
4Шевелев АлександрO1985Симферополь97.70135142.5142.5142.579.79
Безносов ИванO1991Симферополь97.70140140142.5
1Багач СергейM11973Симферополь97.2013014015015086.81
2Райзеров ОлегM11971пгт Нижнегорский99.30125135142.513580.21
3Бариев РустемM11971Ялта93.6011512513012576.47
Категория 110 кг
Сейт-Арифов ТимурJ1997Симферополь101.50152.5152.5152.5
1Сериков ИльяO1983Славянск-на-Кубани108.90167.5172.5177.5172.592.77
2Чижевский СергейO1990Севастополь104.50157.5165167.5167.591.22
3Сизков НиколайO1983Ялта109.50145155167.5167.589.96
4Дацюк ВиталийO1980Симферополь110.00155162.5167.5167.589.86
5Симонян ТигранO1988Красноперекопск105.60150167.5167.515081.41
6Борисов АлексейO1980Симферополь105.5011012012012065.15
1Гладышев ДмитрийM11974Симферополь109.50130150152.5152.583.38
2Макаров АлексейM11971Севастополь103.8012513013513075.86
Категория 125 кг
1Поливанов СергейO1979Евпатория112.20135147.515013572.09
Категория 140 кг
1Матвейчук АртемO1996Красноперекопск125.6018019020019098.86

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Ладин Василий 108.38 175 @ 82.50
2 Григорян Едуард 105.01 165 @ 79.40
3 Матвейчук Артем 98.86 190 @ 125.60
4 Сарафонов Эдуард 97.14 170 @ 93.90
5 Кирлица Антон 94.22 160 @ 89.10
6 Янчуков Дмитрий 94.15 157.5 @ 87.00
7 Сапега Андрій 94.13 147.5 @ 79.10
8 Ткаченко Дмитрий 93.74 157.5 @ 87.60
9 Сериков Илья 92.77 172.5 @ 108.90
10 Шелест Денис 92.74 155 @ 89.00
Ветераны
1 Багач Сергей 86.81 150 @ 97.20
2 Гладышев Дмитрий 83.38 152.5 @ 109.50
3 Райзеров Олег 80.21 135 @ 99.30
4 Турчин Владимир 76.52 120 @ 79.50
5 Бариев Рустем 76.47 125 @ 93.60
6 Макаров Алексей 75.86 130 @ 103.80
7 Савенков Юрий 67.21 100 @ 74.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Яцула Даниил 69.85 115 (120) @ 84.90
2 Куц Даниил 52.18 60 @ 56.30
3 Полетаев Данил 51.68 60 @ 56.80
4 Рипенко Иван 46.04 50 @ 53.50
Юниоры
1 Рыжков Артем 86.43 125 @ 71.40
2 Чумаченко Игорь 86.18 135 @ 80.80
3 Исаков Ахмед 83.46 120 @ 70.90
4 Баймурзаев Эрвин 81.63 130 @ 80.90
5 Шапетько Эдуард 75.70 110 @ 71.80
6 Лавров Евгений 73.46 125 @ 89.40
7 Коломыцев Владимир 70.33 90 @ 62.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Головатая Ольга 75.18 77.5 @ 51.90
2 Коваленко Дарья 73.14 90 @ 64.20
3 Конюшенко Елена 64.95 87.5 @ 72.10
4 Петриченко Ольга 63.45 65 @ 51.50
5 Тишевская Ольга 62.95 70 @ 56.90
6 Бойко Розалия 47.06 45 @ 47.30
7 Равликовская Наталия 44.86 52.5 @ 60.50
Ветераны
1 Ершова Татьяна 48.43 62.5 @ 98.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коваленко Дарья 73.14 90 @ 64.20
2 Спильная Виталия 33.38 35 @ 53.00
Юниоры
1 Савенко Алина 47.31 50 @ 53.50
2 Рамазанова Адиле 46.52 47.5 @ 51.30
3 Равликовская Наталия 44.86 52.5 @ 60.50
4 Супиченко Анна 39.64 50 @ 66.10