Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок Федерации

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3Ж
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Черная ИринаO1991Екатеринбург42.6045505550
Категория 48 кг
1Ульянова ЕкатеринаT12003Тюмень47.9042.547.55050
1Перевозкина ВикторияJ1999Тюмень44.10455052.552.5
1Кокуркина АннаO1983Тюмень46.8050555550
Категория 52 кг
1Комелькова ЛарисаO1989Тюмень49.807072.572.570
2Полуэктова ЕкатеринаO1989Тюмень51.4060657065
Категория 56 кг
1Чусовитина ОльгаJ1996Тюмень53.5050556055
2Михайлова ЭлеонораJ1995Тюмень55.30303537.535
1Иванцова ТанзиляO1989Тюмень54.906572.572.565
2Чайковская ИнгаO1988Тюмень53.6045505550
Категория 60 кг
1Татьянина ЮлияO1989Тюмень57.40809097.597.5
2Завьялова АннаO1975Пермь59.0077.58082.580
1Завьялова АннаM11975Пермь59.0077.58082.580
Категория 67.5 кг
1Петухова ТатьянаO1989Екатеринбург66.6075808580
2Бадьина ИринаO1982Тюмень62.50455052.552.5
Категория 75 кг
1Якубовская АнастасияO1991Тюмень73.9070758080
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Шерстобитов КириллT12003Тюмень48.202532.54040
2Ульянов СергейT12005Тюмень33.5020252525
Категория 60 кг
1Сагатдинов РинатO1996Тюмень59.00125130135130
2Дрейлинг ПетрO1985Тюмень58.70100105110105
Категория 67.5 кг
Малков ВячеславT12001Тюмень64.6067.572.572.5
1Шакиров ВадимJ1994Тюмень66.90110120120120
1Новиков СергейO1987Тюмень65.90130140145145
2Бобров СергейO1983Тюмень63.60115117.5120120
Категория 75 кг
1Манашев ДаниилT12003Тюмень75.0075808580
1Бельский ДенисT22000Тюмень73.00115120122.5120
1Долговязов АлексейJ1995Омск72.90120130135130
1Мезенцев ПавелO1985Екатеринбург75.00157.5162.5167.5162.5
2Морозов ВладимирO1998Тюмень74.80150157.5162.5150
3Михайлов ИванO1990Тюмень73.20130137.5137.5137.5
4Ситников ЕвгенийO1987Тюмень74.90130137.5140137.5
5Ахметзянов МаксимO1989Тюмень74.80137.5140140137.5
6Амиров ИльшатO1992Тюмень74.70130137.5137.5130
7Попов НикитаO1986Екатеринбург74.30125135135125
8Авдеенко АртемO1996Тюмень74.00115120130120
1Горшков ИгорьM31964Тюмень70.70105110115110
1Вринчан ВладимирM51954Тюмень73.1095102.5107.5102.5
Категория 82.5 кг
1Якушевский БрониславO1985Тюмень82.40170175180180
2Ахунзянов СергейO1986Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ78.90157.5162.5170162.5
3Зотов АлександрO1981Тюмень79.60140147.5152.5147.5
4Денисенко АндрейO1990Тюмень80.60135147.5147.5147.5
5Лунегов АндрейO1985Тюмень81.50132.5142.5147.5142.5
6Ткачев ВячеславO1981Тюмень81.50115130132.5130
1Чусовитин СергейM11974Тюмень79.60135140142.5142.5
Категория 90 кг
Крутиков ЕвгенийJ1993Екатеринбург85.70145145
1Трофимов АндрейO1983Тюмень88.60185190190190
2Пакишев ВасилийO1987Тюмень89.20170175177.5177.5
3Симоненко СтаниславO1990Тюмень89.40155160160160
Акуленко ЛеонидO1982Тюмень87.90120120120
1Печеркин ИльяM11975Екатеринбург89.90150155157.5157.5
2Редикульцев АлександрM11973Тюмень87.20150155155150
3Нестеров АндрейM11972Тюмень88.10135145145145
1Аксентьев ИгорьM31965Тюмень89.00130140150150
1Басов ЕвгенийM51955Тюмень89.30125125130125
Категория 100 кг
1Русаков АалексейO1979Тюмень99.80165172.5175175
2Брюхов АнтонO1988Тюмень97.80162.5162.5170170
3Духонин ПавелO1978Тюмень97.80155162.5165162.5
4Рафиков ИльдарO1980Тюмень96.90135142.5145142.5
6Некрасов ИванO1990Тюмень97.80125130142.5130
Прачеав ДмитрийO1986Тюмень95.30155155162.5
Меньшиков ЭдуардO1992Тюмень98.60150162.5162.5
Категория 110 кг
1Беспрозванных НикитаJ1997Омск105.60150157.5165157.5
1Макаров АртемO1992Тюмень107.70160167.5167.5167.5
Тимкин ЮрийO1986Тюмень105.30147.5147.5147.5
Категория 125 кг
1Свяжин ИванT31997Тюмень120.00160165170170
1Спруцко ПавелO1983Тюмень114.80220230240230
2Комиссаров АндрейO1979Тюмень116.00150160160150
3Коваленко ИгорьO1983Тюмень124.60145150145
Категория 140 кг
1Бондаренко СергейM51953Тюмень127.70100100110100

Дополнительная информация

Sheet BP Raw Pro type-b,division-u
Абсолютный зачёт
Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Сергеев Игорь 128,064 230 98,9
2 Спруцко Павел 122,268 230 114,8
3 Кожевин Александр 114,0628 207,5 101,9
Ветераны
1 Шорохов Денис 113,8435 182,5 82
2 Апакшин Игорь 107,3382 132,5 80,1
3 Кутепов Олег 106,945 182,5 109,9
Sheet BP Raw Am type-b,division-u
Абсолютный зачёт
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Татьянина Юлия 86,7945 97,5 57,4
2 Комелькова Лариса 70,112 70 49,8
3 Завьялова Анна 69,904 80 59
Мужчины
Юноши
1 Свяжин Иван 93,177 170 120
2 Бельский Денис 87,984 120 73
3 Манашев Даниил 65,384 80 75
Открытый класс
1 Спруцко Павел 122,268 230 114,8
2 Трофимов Андрей 112,29 190 88,6
3 Якушевский Бронислав 111,564 180 82,4
Ветераны
1 Басов Евгений 129,0125 125 89,3
2 Вринчан Владимир 121,9955 102,5 73,1
3 Аксентьев Игорь 109,515 150 89
Sheet DL Raw Am type-dl,division-u
Абсолютный зачёт
Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Лунегов Игорь 156,651 235 74,7
2 Прокошев Владимир 155,529 247,5 80,8
3 Седов Игорь 143,568 240 86,9