Поиск выступлений

Кубок России "Гран-При Пермь"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Шульга АнастасияO1990Пермь47.955050555556.90
2Скляр ЕкатеринаO1978Пермь47.054547.547.54547.26
Категория 52 кг
1Путятова ЯнаT2000Кизел52.005052.55552.550.85
2Горина АлисаT1998Березники49.85455052.55050.13
1Лоскутова ИннаO1964Пермь51.605052.552.55048.74
Кирьянова ЛюдмилаO1990Чернушка52.00555555
Категория 56 кг
1Геташвили МарияO1980Пермь55.007072.57572.567.06
Категория 60 кг
1Завьялова АннаO1975Пермь58.85758082.582.572.14
2Лукьянчикова ЮлияO1991Березники57.705557.5606053.33
3Дмитриева АнастасияO1994Пермь56.80454547.547.542.78
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коваленко АлександраO1989Пермь67.507072.572.572.556.38
2Николаева КристинаO1995Пермь62.6557.565656553.93
3Ниделько ЛилияO1976Пермь63.605560656049.15
Категория 75 кг
1Мочилевская НатальяO1986Пермь74.80951001009568.69
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Попов ДанилT2001Нытва54.10707072.57063.64
Сафьянов СергейO1987Березники54.65808082.5
Категория 60 кг
1Мартынов СергейO1985Пермь59.408085858065.70
Категория 67.5 кг
1Яганов АртемT1998Пермь61.15117.512012512599.66
2Кусков РоманT1999Пермь62.1511011512012094.14
3Отинов КонстантинT2002Пермь63.108085908565.70
1Щипицин АлексейO1991Чернушка67.50130137.5145145105.24
2Гудков АлександрO1987Чайковский67.45130140145140101.68
3Чинилов ИванO1987пгт Уральский64.95127.5132.5132.5127.595.87
4Заозеров АртемO1980Пермь67.00122.5127.5127.5127.593.16
Категория 75 кг
1Федосеев ЕвгенийT1998Березники72.60137.5142.514514598.89
2Галев ИльяT1998Пермь74.6011012012011073.40
3Сукач ЕгорT2001Пермь74.209010010510570.36
1Кивелев ИванO1991Пермь73.10120132.5137.5132.589.86
2Габов ВладимирO1983Пермь73.70132.5132.5137.5132.589.27
3Сюртомов ЕвгенийO1989Пермь73.3011512012012081.20
4Машлякевич ИгорьO1978Пермь74.0012012012512080.59
Койков СтасO1990Пермский Край74.40125125125
Жуков ПавелO1988Пермь73.6097.5105107.5
Категория 82.5 кг
1Банников ЕвгенийT1998Пермь80.05120127.5137.5127.580.67
2Исупов ВладиславT2000Чусовой79.2511011011511070.10
1Петров АлександрO1987Пермь81.55155157.516016099.89
2Морозов ИванO1993Пермь80.35140147.515015094.65
3Ожгибесов СтаниславO1990Пермь81.40150155157.515093.77
4Онопин АнатолийO1988Соликамск80.80142.5147.5152.5147.594.16
5Щербинин АртемO1985Пермь82.15140147.5147.5147.591.63
6Симонов ДмитрийO1992Березники80.20140147.5147.514088.45
7Ермаков АлексейO1990Пермь81.1512013013513081.45
8Подъячев СергейO1985Чусовой81.4012013013012075.01
9Никулин ДмтрийO1983Пермь81.4012013012075.01
Категория 90 кг
1Гагарин ДмитрийO1989Чернушка90.00165172.5177.5172.5100.96
2Мусаев ИльясO1988Пермь86.40147.5155162.5162.597.57
3Павлецов АнтонO1989Соликамск88.60150155162.5162.596.04
4Бочаров ДенисO1981Пермь86.85145160162.516095.74
5Носков СергейO1974Пермский Край90.0014515015515087.80
6Кургульский ДенисO1976Нытва87.80132.514014514586.17
7Баяндин СергейO1986Пермский Край85.1014014014514084.90
8Черенков АнтонO1983Пермь86.7013514014514083.87
9Лепихин ДенисO1989Кунгур85.20125135142.513581.80
10Карчаев МуратO1989Пермский Край87.7013514514513580.28
11Гаранин МихаилO1990Пермь89.4012013514013579.34
12Березин НиколайO1984Нытва87.30132.5137.5137.5132.579.04
13Власов ДенисO1984Нытва90.0012012512512573.16
14Башаров РафаэльO1986Пермь84.6012013013012073.06
Новоселов АлександрO1988Пермь89.10145145145
Синицин АнтонO1988Пермь89.00125125125
Категория 100 кг
1Шишканов АлександрT1999Березники90.1512513514514584.80
1Старцев НикитаO1988Березники97.70190195200200111.98
2Нарыков ОлегO1984Соликамск92.50172.5177.5182.5177.5102.26
3Болотов МаксимO1990Пермь99.00165170172.5172.596.00
4Арасланов ИванO1985Чусовой97.80155162.517017095.15
5Мальцев ВалерийO1985с. Елово98.10155162.516516592.22
6Мишанин СергейO1991Березники94.70155162.5170162.592.43
7Чемезов ЕвгенийO1982Соликамск97.2014515015515084.20
Категория 110 кг
1Манин АлександрO1991Березники102.30200207.5212.5207.5113.90
2Балабанов ПавелO1982Чайковский107.4018018018518599.88
3Белоглазов ВладимирO1969Кунгур103.20175180187.518098.48
4Зубарев АлександрO1986Пермь105.7018019019018097.67
5Сычев ЮрийO1987Пермь108.30155155157.5157.584.83
6Лузенин ВячеславO1985Пермь105.30142.5147.5150147.580.12
7Кротов АлександрO1981Пермь108.50140147.5147.514075.38
Серегин СеменO1985Пермь107.30140147.5147.5
Категория 125 кг
1Брюхов РоманO1983Пермь119.40210215215210110.78
2Мозырев КонстантинO1968Пермский Край124.8017518018017591.23
3Поздеев МихаилO1985Пермский Край121.8016017017517089.27
Категория 140 кг
1Стропша АнтонT2000Соликамск129.8010511512011559.25
1Поляков ЮрийO1982Кунгур134.80235242.5250242.5123.48
2Тупицын АлександрO1973Пермь126.8016517017517590.79
Категория +140 кг
1Никифоров АлександрO1973Пермь145.0018018518592.11

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Поляков Юрий 123.48 242.5 @ 134.80
2 Манин Александр 113.90 207.5 @ 102.30
3 Старцев Никита 111.98 200 @ 97.70
4 Брюхов Роман 110.78 210 @ 119.40
5 Щипицин Алексей 105.24 145 @ 67.50
6 Нарыков Олег 102.26 177.5 @ 92.50
7 Гудков Александр 101.68 140 @ 67.45
8 Гагарин Дмитрий 100.96 172.5 @ 90.00
9 Петров Александр 99.89 160 @ 81.55
10 Балабанов Павел 99.88 185 @ 107.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Яганов Артем 99.66 125 @ 61.15
2 Федосеев Евгений 98.89 145 @ 72.60
3 Кусков Роман 94.14 120 @ 62.15
4 Шишканов Александр 84.80 145 @ 90.15
5 Банников Евгений 80.67 127.5 @ 80.05
6 Галев Илья 73.40 110 @ 74.60
7 Сукач Егор 70.36 105 @ 74.20
8 Исупов Владислав 70.10 110 @ 79.25
9 Отинов Константин 65.70 85 @ 63.10
10 Попов Данил 63.64 70 @ 54.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Завьялова Анна 72.14 82.5 @ 58.85
2 Мочилевская Наталья 68.69 95 @ 74.80
3 Геташвили Мария 67.06 72.5 @ 55.00
4 Шульга Анастасия 56.90 55 @ 47.95
5 Коваленко Александра 56.38 72.5 @ 67.50
6 Николаева Кристина 53.93 65 @ 62.65
7 Лукьянчикова Юлия 53.33 60 @ 57.70
8 Ниделько Лилия 49.15 60 @ 63.60
9 Лоскутова Инна 48.74 50 @ 51.60
10 Скляр Екатерина 47.26 45 @ 47.05
Юноши/Девушки
1 Путятова Яна 50.85 52.5 @ 52.00
2 Горина Алиса 50.13 50 @ 49.85