Поиск выступлений

Финал Кубка Европы:BP Raw Pro

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коваленко ДарьяT12002Крым66.408587.587.587.5 (90)69.11
1Коваленко ДарьяO2002Крым66.408587.587.587.5 (90)69.11
Категория 82.5 кг
1Калінченко ЮліяO1977Крым81.2095102.5107.5102.569.80
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Белоусов РоманO1991Воронежская область54.55155160165165148.62
Категория 75 кг
1Томчик ДенисT22000Кировская область75.00102.511011511073.10
1Шихов ИльяJ1996Кировская область73.0095102.5105102.569.59
1Темишев ВиталийO1983Новосибирск70.80105115115115
1Письменний СергійM51952Крым74.15115120120150.06
1Афонин ВладимирM71945Санкт-Петербург68.60859092.592.5137.40
Категория 82.5 кг
1Яилов РустамO1980Ростовская область82.00185195200195123.22
2Попов ВадимO1984Сочи81.20160165170170106.45
1Хусаинов РусланM31963Свердловская область82.1010511011090.91
Категория 90 кг
1Стасюк АртемO1993Крым88.75210220225220129.87
2Милов МаксимO1989Краснодарский Край88.3015516016516094.75
Мамедов ФуадO1986Краснодарский Край85.90160165165
1Горюнов ВладимирM51953Астраханская область84.65150157.5160160181.61
Категория 100 кг
1Нагибин СтаниславJ1996Кировская область95.45182.5190192.5192.5109.05
1Guseynov NidzhatO1988Bakı92.00140157.517017098.24
2Силин АлексейO1981Краснодарский Край90.50155167.5167.5167.597.72
3Guseynov NatigO1979Bakı98.6013015016016089.20
1Максименко АндрейM11972Крым94.2015516015591.15
2Неснов МаксимM11976Ставропольский Край94.8013014015014079.83
1Кривчиков ОлексійM61948Киевская область95.50120125130130149.45
Категория 110 кг
1Синцов ПетрT31998Кировская область108.80182.5192.5200192.5103.57
1Спирянин АлександрO1977Свердловская область106.95210215210113.55
2Таранин НикитаO1989Воронежская область107.20182.5190195195105.34
3Олесюк ВиталийO1986Сочи103.0017018018518098.55
4Макаров РоманO1980Краснодарский Край108.4015517517515583.47
1Прозоров АлександрM11973Тюменская область105.70190197.5202.5202.5111.85
2Бедренцев АлександрM11973Ставропольский Край103.45180190202.5190105.72
1Лукьянов АндрейM21969Воронежская область108.60165170172.5172.5103.70
Категория 125 кг
1Вовенко АлександрO1979Краснодарский Край119.50205212.5217.5217.5114.71
2Каминский ЕвгенийO1988Крым121.70182.5192.5197.5197.5
103.75
1Силин КонстантинM11976Краснодарский Край118.40200210215215113.61
1Рахманов ВячеславM21968Саратовская область110.30185192.5200200119.76
Категория 140 кг
1Резайкин ДмитрийO1984Краснодарский Край131.00225232.5240232.5119.46
2Пышминцев НиколайO1981Свердловская область127.00200225240225116.69
3Тетерев ВадимO1972Омская область139.80210220230220110.79
Категория +140 кг
1Бобряшов ВладимирO1988Ставропольский Край142.30205215215205102.68
2Хазарьян АшотO1980Краснодарский Край141.20180187.5195187.594.14

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Белоусов Роман 148.62 165 @ 54.55
2 Стасюк Артем 129.87 220 @ 88.75
3 Яилов Рустам 123.22 195 @ 82.00
4 Резайкин Дмитрий 119.46 232.5 @ 131.00
5 Пышминцев Николай 116.69 225 @ 127.00
6 Вовенко Александр 114.71 217.5 @ 119.50
7 Спирянин Александр 113.55 210 @ 106.95
8 Тетерев Вадим 110.79 220 @ 139.80
9 Попов Вадим 106.45 170 @ 81.20
10 Таранин Никита 105.34 195 @ 107.20
Ветераны
1 Горюнов Владимир 181.61 160 @ 84.65
2 Письменний Сергій 150.06 120 @ 74.15
3 Кривчиков Олексій 149.45 130 @ 95.50
4 Афонин Владимир 137.40 92.5 @ 68.60
5 Рахманов Вячеслав 119.76 200 @ 110.30
6 Силин Константин 113.61 215 @ 118.40
7 Прозоров Александр 111.85 202.5 @ 105.70
8 Бедренцев Александр 105.72 190 @ 103.45
9 Лукьянов Андрей 103.70 172.5 @ 108.60
10 Максименко Андрей 91.15 155 @ 94.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Синцов Петр 103.57 192.5 @ 108.80
2 Томчик Денис 73.10 110 @ 75.00
Юниоры
1 Нагибин Станислав 109.05 192.5 @ 95.45
2 Шихов Илья 69.59 102.5 @ 73.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Калінченко Юлія 69.80 102.5 @ 81.20
2 Коваленко Дарья 69.11 87.5 (90) @ 66.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коваленко Дарья 69.11 87.5 (90) @ 66.40