Поиск выступлений

Кубок Европы по силовым видам спорта:DL Raw Am

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Ковалева АлинаT12008Пермь26.8540455045Рогожников Е.
Категория 52 кг
1Шелепова ДарьяJ1996Михайловск49.506070757575.62Глазунов М.
1Зябочкина ЮлияO1989Свердловская область50.856070808078.91Мезенцев П.
Категория 56 кг
1Черемушкина ЕлизаветаT12004Асбест55.607077.582.577.571.04Зенков Н.
Категория 60 кг
1Лесная ТатьянаO1985Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ57.55127.5132.5132.5127.5113.59Шахматова
2Удовиченко АннаO1987Свердловская область58.509510010510592.27Удовиченко А.
Категория 75 кг
1Бурухина ДарьяT12004Свердловская область69.158590959068.81Бурухина Д.
1Вылегжанина АлександраJ1994Верхняя Пышма71.40145155165155115.86Кирилов С.
1Кирюнина СветланаO1985Челябинск74.00155165170170123.86Лукиных А.
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Ляпустин ЕвгенийT12004Асбест38.7565707575Зенков Н.
Митрофанов ЛевT12002Свердловская область31.5065Митрофанов А.
Категория 48 кг
1Гущин АнтонT12004Асбест46.207075858593.26Зенков Н.
2Миникаев ДанилT12004Асбест44.856070757585.37Зенков Н.
Категория 56 кг
1Вяткин СергейT12004Асбест54.559010010510090.07Зенков Н.
2Андреев КонстантинT12004Асбест53.958592.597.592.584.37Зенков Н.
Категория 60 кг
1Белоносов ДанилT12003Асбест57.3090100107.5107.591.72Зенков Н.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Меренков ИльяT12002Нефтекамск66.3010011512512592.21Рычапов
2Рязанов СергейT12003Асбест62.109510512012094.21Зенков Н.
3Березин КириллT12002Асбест63.758590959572.70Зенков Н.
1Горбунов АлександрO1989Екатеринбург64.95192.5205215205154.14Горбунов А.
1Осипов ЕвгенийM11977Курган63.75120120125125Долгих Е.
Категория 75 кг
1Изгалин НикитаT12005Асбест74.05909510010067.12Зенков Н.
1Михеев ВладиславT31999Екатеринбург73.65180192.5192.5180121.34Ибрагимов З.
1Петросян ВарданJ1997Ишим72.10260280285280192.05Петросян В.
2Мурашов ВладиславJ1996Омская область71.95150160170160109.92Васин М.
1Петросян ВарданO1997Ишим72.10260280285280192.05Петросян В.
2Ежов ЕвгенийO1992Миасс70.15190200205205143.87Романов Р.
3Миронов НиколайO1987Республика Татарстан73.40190205210205138.58Ярмухамедов Д.
4Дюндин ПетрO1979Свердловская область74.50185185205185123.58Митрофанов А.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Плотников СвятославT31998Омская область79.05185200225200127.70Левочкин А.
1Ильин МаксимJ1995Свердловская область82.10210217.5225225139.82Ильин М.
2Акуленко ВиталийJ1997Новосибирская область79.85187.5195200195123.59Акуленко В.
1Ильин МаксимO1995Свердловская область82.10210217.5225225139.82Ильин М.
2Агапов ДмитрийO1992Михайловск82.25190200205205127.22Глазунов М.
3Спицын МихаилO1980Екатеринбург82.50190205210205126.96Спицын М.
1Дмитриев КонстантинM31967Свердловская область82.40180190195190141.79Садиков М.
Категория 90 кг
1Паньков ДмитрийT22000Нефтекамск88.8011513514514585.56Рычапов
1Капанин СергейT31999Омская область85.2015016016516096.94Левочкин А.
1Пряхин СтаниславO1975Москва88.05255265270270160.19Пряхин С.
2Марков ВладиславO1993Екатеринбург88.70230240240230135.82Марков В.
3Rakhimov BakhtierO1981Душанбе90.00220225232.5225131.69Алиев Д.
4Ирназаров РатмирO1982Республика Башкортостан83.60205215225215131.95Вагапов Д.
1Кокшаров ЕвгенийM11976Челябинск88.40210220220220130.59Черныш
Категория 100 кг
1Вагапов ДенисO1989Свердловская область98.10250270285270150.90Мифтахов Р.
Категория 110 кг
1Кузнецов ЛевT31999Нефтекамск104.40170185190190103.51Рычапов
1Пермяков СергейO1981Березовский105.20285300305300163.02Соколов М.
2Chumak KirillO1987Казахстан108.5515517017091.51
Категория 125 кг
1Крючков АндрейO1980Челябинская область123.30280300300280
146.55Крючков А.
Категория 140 кг
1Radzhabov ShokirdzhonO1985Душанбе139.85305335337.5337.5
169.97Раджабов Ш.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Петросян Вардан 192.05 280 @ 72.10
2 Radzhabov Shokirdzhon 169.97 337.5 @ 139.85
3 Пермяков Сергей 163.02 300 @ 105.20
4 Пряхин Станислав 160.19 270 @ 88.05
5 Горбунов Александр 154.14 205 @ 64.95
6 Вагапов Денис 150.90 270 @ 98.10
7 Крючков Андрей 146.55 280 @ 123.30
8 Ежов Евгений 143.87 205 @ 70.15
9 Ильин Максим 139.82 225 @ 82.10
10 Миронов Николай 138.58 205 @ 73.40
Ветераны
1 Дмитриев Константин 141.79 190 @ 82.40
2 Кокшаров Евгений 130.59 220 @ 88.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Плотников Святослав 127.70 200 @ 79.05
2 Михеев Владислав 121.34 180 @ 73.65
3 Кузнецов Лев 103.51 190 @ 104.40
4 Капанин Сергей 96.94 160 @ 85.20
5 Рязанов Сергей 94.21 120 @ 62.10
6 Гущин Антон 93.26 85 @ 46.20
7 Меренков Илья 92.21 125 @ 66.30
8 Белоносов Данил 91.72 107.5 @ 57.30
9 Вяткин Сергей 90.07 100 @ 54.55
10 Паньков Дмитрий 85.56 145 @ 88.80
Юниоры
1 Петросян Вардан 192.05 280 @ 72.10
2 Ильин Максим 139.82 225 @ 82.10
3 Акуленко Виталий 123.59 195 @ 79.85
4 Мурашов Владислав 109.92 160 @ 71.95
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Кирюнина Светлана 123.86 170 @ 74.00
2 Лесная Татьяна 113.59 127.5 @ 57.55
3 Удовиченко Анна 92.27 105 @ 58.50
4 Зябочкина Юлия 78.91 80 @ 50.85
Юноши/Девушки
1 Черемушкина Елизавета 71.04 77.5 @ 55.60
2 Бурухина Дарья 68.81 90 @ 69.15
Юниоры
1 Вылегжанина Александра 115.86 155 @ 71.40
2 Шелепова Дарья 75.62 75 @ 49.50