Поиск выступлений

Кубок Европы по силовым видам спорта

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Черная ИринаO1991Свердловская область42.8547.550505056.57Авдюков А.
Категория 48 кг
1Клобукова НадеждаO1993Свердловская область48.0062.565656567.18Мезенцев .
2Громада ТатьянаO1982Екатеринбург47.905562.562.55556.94Корякин А.
Панова СветланаM11973Свердловская область47.80606060Хомылев И.
Категория 52 кг
1Зябочкина ЮлияO1989Свердловская область50.85455052.55049.32Мезенцев .
Категория 56 кг
1Булах ДарьяO1986Свердловская область54.9077.577.577.577.571.79Баранов А.
2Дождикова ЕленаO1987Екатеринбург54.756065656560.35Анисов Б.
3Хасанова АлинаO1990Шадринск54.8550.555
57.55550.99Клюев И.
4Павлова ТатьянаO1989Асбест56.005555555550.17Нестеров А.
Сироткина АнастасияO1985Екатеринбург54.6057.557.557.5Корякин А.
Категория 60 кг
1Вагина МарияO1987Свердловская область57.90354042.54035.45Бызов Е.
1Косыгина АнастасияM11976Свердловская область58.156570707062.01Авдюков А.
1Бастракова ЕленаM21970Ивдель59.956065656057.70Бастракова Е.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Трясцина ЕленаM11975Свердловская область65.306065656048.49Толкачёв К.
Категория 75 кг
1Бурухина ДарьяT12004Свердловская область69.153537.5404030.58Бурухина Д.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Артемчук ВалерияM11976Екатеринбург80.10657072.57048.30Коноров Д.
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Шаврин АлександрT12008Асбест43.903540454552.61Зенков Н.
2Мудрагель ЕвгенийT12006Ивдель40.804042.54542.554.45Обухов В.
3Брезгин ВладиславT12003Свердловская область29.303032.53532.5Брезгин А.
Категория 48 кг
1Соловей ГлебT12008Асбест44.9032.5353532.536.94Зенков Н.
Категория 52 кг
1Чикуров МаксимT12003Ивдель48.705052.5555556.58Обухов В.
2Рязанов ИгорьT12006Асбест50.254045454039.63Зенков Н.
1Кокаев АндрейT22000Ивдель51.005052.557.552.551.10Обухов В.
Категория 56 кг
1Ежов АлександрT12003Асбест55.905562.56562.554.78Зенков Н.
Категория 60 кг
1Глушков ВладиславT12003Асбест59.006065706553.76Зенков Н.
2Чугунов ДанилT12004Асбест59.855560656556.22Зенков Н.
3Козлов АртемT12002Ивдель59.505052.557.552.543.04Обухов В.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Чередниченко КириллT22000Республика Башкортостан67.50137.5145147.5147.5107.06Леонтьев А.
2Конников АлексейT22000Асбест61.7592.597.510010078.96Зенков Н.
1Кузнецов РоманJ1995Асбест67.50120125127.5127.592.54Нестеров А.
1Спесивцев ДанилO1987Свердловская область65.95127.5137.5145137.5101.93Акимов А.
1Осипов ЕвгенийM11977Курган63.75758592.592.570.79Долгих Е.
Категория 75 кг
1Сапцын АртемT12003Екатеринбург68.25353537.53525.16Устюжанин А.
1Горбунов ПлатонT31999Екатеринбург73.0011512012012081.47Горбунов П.
1Шушарин ПавелJ1996Свердловская область71.7013015015013089.57Толкачёв К.
1Халиков РамазанO1990Оренбургская область74.45175180182.5180120.31Агишев Р.
2Пермяков ВсеволодO1990Екатеринбург73.90157.5170175170114.29Деркач И.
3Кучер АндрейO1988Екатеринбург73.55130145147.514597.86Дерябин А.
4Фадеев СергейO1990Екатеринбург73.70130137.5145137.592.63Фадеев С.
5Метель ИванO1993Екатеринбург73.5012012012512081.02Садыкова А.
1Артемьев ЮрийM21968Свердловская область74.3011511511511588.07Фуфалдин Н.
1Зябликов ИванM61948Екатеринбург74.60110115118115157.16Зябликов И.
1Демин АлександрM81941Асбест74.6090100105100139.07Зенков Н.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Дюканов ПавелT12002Верхняя Пышма79.9510010511010566.49Пляскин В.
1Ильин МаксимJ1995Свердловская область82.10165170172.5170105.64Ильин М.
1Мезенцев ПавелO1985Свердловская область78.10160170172.5172.5111.12Мезенцев П.
2Ильин МаксимO1995Свердловская область82.10165170172.5170105.64Ильин М.
3Обухов ВиталийO1980Ивдель79.00150160160160102.21Обухов В.
4Непочатых МаксимO1987Тюмень80.80147.5150152.515095.76Решетников А.
5Сытов СеменO1992Свердловская область80.05125130137.513082.25Авдюков А.
Бозров ВладимирO1988Свердловская область82.50140140140Бозров В.
1Фролов ЮрийM81939Екатеринбург80.1552.557.5606079.15Бояршинов В.
1Пужаев НиколайM91935Асбест78.908085909057.55Зенков Н.
Категория 90 кг
1Кумаров ИльяT12002Асбест83.109010010010061.62Зенков Н.
1Михальченко ДмитрийO1981Екатеринбург89.2514515015515591.19Штынько Д.
2Пономарев АлександрO1988Асбест88.8014515015515088.52Нестеров А.
3Макаров ВиталийO1987Республика Татарстан88.3014014015514082.91Ярмухамедов Д.
4Пушилин МаксимO1991Свердловская область89.4514014514082.25Пушилин М.
1Чугайнов АлександрM11976Лесной88.40155165172.5172.5103.00Чугайнов А.
2Печеркин ИльяM11975Свердловская область89.10170177.5177.5170101.01Мезенцев П.
3Жицкий РоманM11975Свердловская область87.0015016017016096.51Жицкий Р.
Долматов ДмитрийM11974Курган89.35145145145Долматов Д.
1Нестеров АндрейM21972Тюмень88.20150157.5160157.597.81Шорохов Д.
2Куклин ИгорьM21971Екатеринбург89.40102.5115115102.564.40Куклин И.
3Кирницкий АндрейM21971Екатеринбург84.60758082.58052.06Кирницкий А.
1Зенков НиколайM61950Асбест89.65132.5137.5140137.5162.15Зенков Н.
Категория 100 кг
1Цыгуров ДмитрийO1986Свердловская область99.35180185190190105.58Цыгуров Д.
2Насибов НатигO1992Мегион96.60162.517017517598.53Насибов Н.
3Злобин ИгорьO1991Екатеринбург90.75165170172.5172.5100.48Злобин И.
4Дюкин РусланO1993Екатеринбург98.8516016517017094.67Сирманов Н.
5Шураков МихаилO1987Екатеринбург95.35152.5162.5162.5152.586.44Анисов Б.
6Рябинин МаксимO1978Нижний Тагил94.60142.5152.5152.5142.581.10Рябинин М.
7Долматов НикитаO1992Екатеринбург98.15142.5142.5145142.579.63Долматов Н.
8Ваулин ВладимирO1988Невьянск96.55115122.5125122.568.99Точилов
1Чевардин ИванM41958Екатеринбург99.60162.5167.5170170150.02Налимов И.
2Комаров ПетрM41958Каменск-Уральский95.80150160160143.84Игнатьев А.
Категория 110 кг
1Малышев ПавелJ1995Реж104.90167.517017517595.18Малышев П.
1Матвеев СергейO1973Москва106.00200207.5210207.5112.49Бегалко А.
2Ларин ОлегO1986Нижневартовск109.50180200200107.42Фесик Н.
3Жилин АндрейO1977Екатеринбург106.50170180187.5187.5101.49Пономарев А.
4Аксенов ДмитрийO1980Шадринск107.8516017018017091.68Клюев
5Нестеров АлексейO1989Асбест103.75162.5167.5167.5162.588.73Топорков Б.
6Chumak KirillO1987Казахстан108.55140142.5147.5142.576.71Берло А.
1Матвеев СергейM11973Москва106.00200207.5210207.5115.97Бегалко А.
2Жилин АндрейM11977Екатеринбург106.50170180187.5187.5101.49Пономарев А.
1Кириченко СергейM21968Тюмень108.05155167.5167.515595.58Пронин
1Котов СергейM41960Невьянск101.70145152.5160160130.29Точилов
1Бытов ЮрийM61949Асбест109.40135140142.5135147.22Зенков Н.
Категория 125 кг
1Чирков ЕвгенийO1977Екатеринбург121.4018019019019099.86Пономарев А.
1Чирков ЕвгенийM11977Екатеринбург121.4018019019019099.86Пономарев А.
1Мартюшев ВасилийM21972Свердловская область110.1013013513513577.41Мартюшев В.
Категория 140 кг
1Radzhabov ShokirdzhonO1985Душанбе139.85185202.5207.5207.5104.50Раджабов Ш.
Категория +140 кг
1Белый ДмитрийO1972Екатеринбург142.00200207.5210210105.25Пономарев А.
1Белый ДмитрийM21972Екатеринбург142.00200207.5210210110.30Пономарев А.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Халиков Рамазан 120.31 180 @ 74.45
2 Пермяков Всеволод 114.29 170 @ 73.90
3 Матвеев Сергей 112.49 207.5 @ 106.00
4 Мезенцев Павел 111.12 172.5 @ 78.10
5 Ларин Олег 107.42 200 @ 109.50
6 Ильин Максим 105.64 170 @ 82.10
7 Цыгуров Дмитрий 105.58 190 @ 99.35
8 Белый Дмитрий 105.25 210 @ 142.00
9 Radzhabov Shokirdzhon 104.50 207.5 @ 139.85
10 Обухов Виталий 102.21 160 @ 79.00
Ветераны
1 Зенков Николай 162.15 137.5 @ 89.65
2 Зябликов Иван 157.16 115 @ 74.60
3 Чевардин Иван 150.02 170 @ 99.60
4 Бытов Юрий 147.22 135 @ 109.40
5 Комаров Петр 143.84 160 @ 95.80
6 Демин Александр 139.07 100 @ 74.60
7 Котов Сергей 130.29 160 @ 101.70
8 Матвеев Сергей 115.97 207.5 @ 106.00
9 Белый Дмитрий 110.30 210 @ 142.00
10 Чугайнов Александр 103.00 172.5 @ 88.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Чередниченко Кирилл 107.06 147.5 @ 67.50
2 Горбунов Платон 81.47 120 @ 73.00
3 Конников Алексей 78.96 100 @ 61.75
4 Дюканов Павел 66.49 105 @ 79.95
5 Кумаров Илья 61.62 100 @ 83.10
6 Чикуров Максим 56.58 55 @ 48.70
7 Чугунов Данил 56.22 65 @ 59.85
8 Ежов Александр 54.78 62.5 @ 55.90
9 Мудрагель Евгений 54.45 42.5 @ 40.80
10 Глушков Владислав 53.76 65 @ 59.00
Юниоры
1 Ильин Максим 105.64 170 @ 82.10
2 Малышев Павел 95.18 175 @ 104.90
3 Кузнецов Роман 92.54 127.5 @ 67.50
4 Шушарин Павел 89.57 130 @ 71.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Булах Дарья 71.79 77.5 @ 54.90
2 Клобукова Надежда 67.18 65 @ 48.00
3 Дождикова Елена 60.35 65 @ 54.75
4 Громада Татьяна 56.94 55 @ 47.90
5 Черная Ирина 56.57 50 @ 42.85
6 Хасанова Алина 50.99 55 @ 54.85
7 Павлова Татьяна 50.17 55 @ 56.00
8 Зябочкина Юлия 49.32 50 @ 50.85
9 Вагина Мария 35.45 40 @ 57.90
Ветераны
1 Косыгина Анастасия 62.01 70 @ 58.15
2 Бастракова Елена 57.70 60 @ 59.95
3 Трясцина Елена 48.49 60 @ 65.30
4 Артемчук Валерия 48.30 70 @ 80.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бурухина Дарья 30.58 40 @ 69.15