Поиск выступлений

Кубок России - "Пермский период"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Сухих ЕлизаветаO2002Пермь43.90354042.54044.40
Категория 52 кг
1Гурская ВикторияO1994Пермь50.8552.555605554.25
Категория 56 кг
1Завьялова АннаO1975Пермь55.457075757568.90
2Болдырева ИринаO1988Воткинск53.0557.560656057.17
3Чтеян АлександраO1988Пермь55.755557.557.55550.31
4Давлетова ЛюдмилаO1989Пермь54.403540403532.67
Категория 60 кг
1Сырцева ЛарисаO1989п. Полазна60.0060657070
2Геташвили МарияO1980Пермь58.5067.5707067.559.32
Клюева ЕкатеринаO1986пгт Уральский59.40606060
Категория 67.5 кг
1Чистякова АлександраO1987Пермь67.50657072.57054.44
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Ахметзянов ГалимжанM51952Чайковский60.00808592.585128.85
Категория 67.5 кг
1Килин РоманT1998Чайковский66.20125125128.5128.594.92
2Беляев АлександрT1996Пермь63.3511011512012092.40
3Молодцов ИгорьT1998Пермь65.90105110112.511081.60
4Шустов ОлегT1998с. Елово66.8510010011011080.54
5Бычков ЕвгенийT1997Березники58.75100107.5115107.589.31
6Городилов ВячеславT1998Нытва58.5595100102.510083.38
Анохин ИльяT1998Чайковский63.80100105105
Меринов НиколайT1999Пермь66.0097.5100105
1Незговоров ИванO1981Пермь66.50130135137.5137.5101.16
2Щипицин АлексейO1991Чернушка67.35125132.5137.5137.5100.00
3Катаев АндрейO1983Пермь63.90120127.513013099.27
4Красильников АнтонO1981Пермь67.35127.5132.5132.5127.592.73
5Гудков АлександрO1987Чайковский66.5512012512512591.90
6Мигунов ДанилаO1995Пермь62.0010010511011086.50
7Мартынов СергейO1985Пермь58.657080807058.26
Черенев НиколайO1981Пермь64.80105105105
Категория 75 кг
1Новицкий АртемJ1992с. Орда74.60132.5137.5142.5142.595.09
2Мухамедзянов РустамJ1994Сарапул74.25125130137.5137.592.10
3Тхожевский МихаилJ1994Пермь74.50135137.5140137.591.85
4Шарипов ДенисJ1992Чернушка73.10132.5137.5137.5132.589.86
5Ефремов КонстантинJ1995Краснокамск71.04115120122.5122.5
6Шебиханов ХизриJ1995Пермь70.03120120120120
7Мамедов АликJ1992Пермь72.1512013014012082.26
8Мухамедзянов ТимурJ1994Сарапул73.7011512012012080.84
9Шевель СтаниславJ1995Пермь74.35110117.5120117.578.62
Паршаков ВладимирJ1995пгт Ныроб73.80110120120
1Чуганаев РадикO1988Пермь74.55145152.5157.5152.5101.82
2Белоусов ДенисO1985Пермь74.70150150157.515099.99
3Рожин СергейO1979Воткинск74.10137.5142.5145142.5
4Годовалов АндрейO1996Пермь73.9514015014094.08
5Петров АртемO1989Пермь74.00130137.5142.5137.592.35
6Мажирин АлексейO1987Краснокамск74.10135137.5137.5137.592.24
7Косых ЕвгенийO1984Пермь74.10132.5137.5137.5132.588.88
8Староверкин ДмитрийO1983Пермь74.30127.5127.5127.5127.585.35
9Куренков ИгорьO1978Пермь74.35120125127.5127.585.31
10Федотов ВладимирO1991Пермь67.6012513013012590.61
11Панов АндрейO1988Пермь73.1511012012012081.34
12Чинилов ИванO1987пгт Новоильинский68.4511011512011582.44
Попков АлександрO1985пгт Новоильинский70.85130135135
Орехов МихаилO1987Пермь74.25130130130
1Некрасов ДмитрийM1963Пермь73.25120125127.5125108.42
2Годовалов ИгорьM1968пгт Уральский74.1011011511511082.42
Категория 82.5 кг
1Морозов ИванJ1993Пермь80.45130140147.514088.26
2Худяков НикитаJ1994Пермь78.00120
13013513587.05
3Банников ЕвгенийJ1998Пермь80.3012012513013082.06
4Мисриханов ИмранJ1995Пермь76.5512013013012078.48
1Антонов ЭдуардO1974Екатеринбург81.7516017017016099.73
2Прокофьев СергейO1972Пермь80.55145150152.515094.47
3Рупасов ДенисO1976Пермь79.1513013013513082.93
4Жуков АлексейO1987Березники79.9012012513013082.36
5Трутнев АлексO1989пгт Уральский77.5012513013012580.99
6Сетуридзе ГеоргийO1989Пермь82.5011512012512577.41
7Филиппов АлександрO1978Пермь78.45110115122.511573.84
Иванов МаксимO1989Пермь77.05145147.5147.5
1Антонов ЭдуардM1974Екатеринбург81.75160170170160100.63
2Прокофьев СергейM1972Пермь80.55145150152.515097.40
3Улитин НиколайM1975Пермь82.2515015015515093.37
4Южаков СергейM1965Пермь81.9512513013513097.37
5Катаев КонстантинM1971Пермь80.2512012012012079.42
6Долгих ВалерийM1958пгт Уральский80.75117.5122.5122.5117.5114.30
7Бабажанов СенакулыM1955Александровск82.00105105110105112.79
8Баранов ВалерийM1940Березники77.5070758080108.02
Категория 90 кг
1Барановский ДмитрийJ1997Березники86.5015015516015593.00
2Магомедов АртикJ1994Ростов-на-Дону89.5014015015515591.03
3Шишканов АлександрJ1999Березники89.55115125132.5132.577.79
Цыганков АлександрJ1993Пермь84.50120120122.5
1Попов СтаниславO1992Пермь89.55170177.5185185108.61
2Худяков АлександрO1977Пермь84.55170177.5185177.5108.12
3Аньика РобертO1991Пермь88.25165172.5172.516597.75
4Гараев МаксутO1986Пермь87.6015516016016095.23
5Пономарев АнтонO1989Березники88.3015016016016094.75
6Аньика АльбертO1989Пермь89.95155160162.515590.75
7Фадеев ДаниилO1978Пермь88.45145147.5147.5147.587.26
8Мушарлянов ДенисO1982Пермь88.2014015015014082.96
9Паньков ВячеславO1985пгт Уральский88.0513013513513077.13
10Теплоухов АндрейO1983Пермь86.50110117.5122.5117.570.50
1Метелёв АлександрM1972Лысьва86.25155165167.5165100.97
6Аптуков РафаэльM1968пгт Уральский90.00165165170165107.87
2Мелентьев ЕвгенийM1970Чусовой84.75160167.5167.5160104.01
3Лузин СергейM1954Пермь87.05120130132.5130136.34
Стельмашенко СергейM1965Пермь84.75150150155
Желнин АлексейM1975Добрянка86.75155162.5167.5
Категория 100 кг
1Ившин РоманO1978Кунгур98.50175182.5187.5187.5104.59
2Зубарев АлександрO1986Пермь96.5017017017517095.76
3Балабанов ПавелO1982Чайковский99.70167.5172.5172.5167.592.93
4Новиков ИванO1996Пермь97.15140162.5162.514078.61
1Шадрин СергейM1973Пермь98.4017518018017598.55
2Раскопин КириллM1973Пермь98.15120132.5137.5132.575.37
3Васильев СергейM1973Пермь96.8012512514012571.57
Категория 110 кг
1Брюхов РоманO1983Пермь109.10197.5205205197.5106.18
2Окулов МаксимO1988Лысьва108.80167.5180190190102.22
3Еремеев ВячеславO1987Кунгур106.3017017517517594.78
4Окулов ЕвгенийO1988Лысьва109.80157.5167.517517593.92
1Шевырин АлександрM1966Пермь103.40165175185185118.64
2Бахарев ВиталийM1975Горнозаводск106.80175182.5187.5182.598.99
3Обухов ЮрийM1958Пермь109.80155162.5167.5162.5133.87
4Вшивков ОлегM1976Пермь109.10140147.5147.514075.26
Категория 125 кг
1Шаров АндрейO1974Пермь120.60200210217.5210110.54
1Пшеничный НиколайM1971Соликамск118.00192.5202.5205205113.61
2Мозырев КонстантинM1968Пермь123.80175180185180105.09
3Вишницкий ПавелM1964Пермь119.10135145152.5152.599.73
4Годовалов ДмитрийM1964Пермь119.50145152.5157.5152.599.65
5Бобков ВикторM1965Пермь117.10142.5147.5152.5147.594.05
Категория 140 кг
1Поляков ЮрийO1982Кунгур135.30215225230225114.44
Категория +140 кг
1Лазарев СергейM1960Екатеринбург150.10150155160155109.23

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Поляков Юрий 114.44 225 @ 135.30
2 Шаров Андрей 110.54 210 @ 120.60
3 Попов Станислав 108.61 185 @ 89.55
4 Худяков Александр 108.12 177.5 @ 84.55
5 Брюхов Роман 106.18 197.5 @ 109.10
6 Ившин Роман 104.59 187.5 @ 98.50
7 Окулов Максим 102.22 190 @ 108.80
8 Чуганаев Радик 101.82 152.5 @ 74.55
9 Незговоров Иван 101.16 137.5 @ 66.50
10 Щипицин Алексей 100.00 137.5 @ 67.35
Ветераны
1 Лузин Сергей 136.34 130 @ 87.05
2 Обухов Юрий 133.87 162.5 @ 109.80
3 Ахметзянов Галимжан 128.85 85 @ 60.00
4 Шевырин Александр 118.64 185 @ 103.40
5 Долгих Валерий 114.30 117.5 @ 80.75
6 Пшеничный Николай 113.61 205 @ 118.00
7 Бабажанов Сенакулы 112.79 105 @ 82.00
8 Лазарев Сергей 109.23 155 @ 150.10
9 Некрасов Дмитрий 108.42 125 @ 73.25
10 Баранов Валерий 108.02 80 @ 77.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Килин Роман 94.92 128.5 @ 66.20
2 Беляев Александр 92.40 120 @ 63.35
3 Бычков Евгений 89.31 107.5 @ 58.75
4 Городилов Вячеслав 83.38 100 @ 58.55
5 Молодцов Игорь 81.60 110 @ 65.90
6 Шустов Олег 80.54 110 @ 66.85
Юниоры
1 Новицкий Артем 95.09 142.5 @ 74.60
2 Барановский Дмитрий 93.00 155 @ 86.50
3 Мухамедзянов Рустам 92.10 137.5 @ 74.25
4 Тхожевский Михаил 91.85 137.5 @ 74.50
5 Магомедов Артик 91.03 155 @ 89.50
6 Шарипов Денис 89.86 132.5 @ 73.10
7 Морозов Иван 88.26 140 @ 80.45
8 Худяков Никита 87.05 135 @ 78.00
9 Мамедов Алик 82.26 120 @ 72.15
10 Банников Евгений 82.06 130 @ 80.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Завьялова Анна 68.90 75 @ 55.45
2 Геташвили Мария 59.32 67.5 @ 58.50
3 Болдырева Ирина 57.17 60 @ 53.05
4 Чистякова Александра 54.44 70 @ 67.50
5 Гурская Виктория 54.25 55 @ 50.85
6 Чтеян Александра 50.31 55 @ 55.75
7 Сухих Елизавета 44.40 40 @ 43.90
8 Давлетова Людмила 32.67 35 @ 54.40