Поиск выступлений

Гран-При Перми

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Калугина АллаO1995Пермь47.9047.552.55552.554.35
2Султангареева ФаинаO2017Пермь47.5542.547.547.542.5
Категория 56 кг
1Завьялова АннаO1975Пермь55.8072.575807568.55
Гурская ВикторияO1994Пермь55.00656565
Категория 60 кг
1Геташвили МарияO1980Пермь59.106570706556.63
2Буткова ЕленаO1975Пермь59.6057.560606051.92
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Попов ДанилT2001Нытва49.0057.56062.56061.27
Категория 67.5 кг
1Перунов АлексейT1998Горнозаводск66.6095100102.5102.575.31
2Сукач ЕгорT2001Пермь66.2060
65707051.71
1Скочилов АнатолийJ1995Кунгур67.45100115115100
1Агабалаев РовшанO1992Пермь67.3013013013513598.25
2Гудков АлександрO1987Чайковский65.5012012513013096.98
3Бабушкин ВикторO1959Пермь67.40115127.5132.5127.592.67
Категория 75 кг
1Меринов НиколайT1999Пермь68.85105110112.5112.580.25
1Маргарян МартинJ1994Пермь72.15125130137.513089.12
2Ибишев СагибJ1995Пермь71.9512013013012082.44
3Мисриханов ИмранJ1995Пермь73.2011012012011074.51
Азмагулов РушанJ1995с. Барда72.80110120120
1Шайхутдинов АлександрO1986пгт Яйва73.10130130137.513088.17
2Морозов ДаниилO1986Пермь72.4011012012082.02
1Некрасов ДмитрийM21963Пермь73.30120125130125108.36
2Баранов ВалерийM21940Березники74.907577.58080110.85
Категория 82.5 кг
1Бахматов ВадимT1996Пермь81.0012513013513584.69
1Мухамедзянов ТимурJ1994Пермь79.85140147.5150147.593.49
2Морозов ИванJ1993Пермь80.4012013013513585.14
3Белокрылов МаксимJ1993Пермь78.7012012513012580.06
1Перевощиков РоманO1988Ижевск80.65140147.515515597.54
2Аджикильдеев ВиталийO1988пгт Яйва81.10142.5147.5152.5152.595.59
3Богданов КириллO1984Пермь82.10142.5147.5152.5147.591.66
4Аликин АлексейO1980Пермь81.7012013013513584.17
5Юкович МихаилO1980Пермь81.7011511511511571.70
1Якимов АндрейM11974Пермь81.50137.5142.5147.5147.592.94
2Улитин НиколайM11975Пермь81.00140142.514514591.23
3Тиунов СергейM11968Пермь81.8512012513012586.94
1Стельмашенко СергейM21965Пермь81.80145147.5150150112.51
2Ксенушко ОлегM21951Пермь80.70137.5140142.5142.5172.09
Категория 90 кг
1Азмагулов ИльназJ1992с. Барда88.2511011012011065.16
Пантюхин АртемJ1995Чусовой84.85125125135
1Худяков АлександрO1977Пермь86.20180185190190114.25
2Валеев АлександрO1983Пермь89.05175180182.5180106.85
3Попов СтаниславO1992Пермь88.50170177.5180177.5104.97
4Климов ЕвгенийO1985Чайковский89.3515516016016094.06
5Пономарев АнтонO1989Березники87.7014515516015592.18
6Бочаров ДенисO1981Пермь87.9513014515515592.02
7Некрасов ИванO1982Пермь88.65135142.515015088.62
8Долгих ДенисO1987Пермь88.3012513013513579.95
Таракановский МиxаилO1985Губаха88.70145145147.5
1Мелентьев ЕвгенийM11970Чусовой87.15162.5165170170108.51
2Головинов ЮрийM11968Пермь90.00145150155155101.34
Чугаев ОлегM11969Пермь88.50122.5122.5122.5
1Южаков СергейM21965Пермь82.90125130135135100.32
2Бабажанов СенакулыM21955Александровск83.60110115120120125.19
3Лузин СергейM21954Пермь85.35110120130120127.48
Категория 100 кг
1Шишканов АлександрT1999Березники92.2012013014014080.81
1Новиков ИванJ1996Пермь97.75155162.5165162.590.97
1Ившин РоманO1978Кунгур98.15180185190190106.17
2Сероваев КонстантинO1983Пермь99.80170172.5175172.595.65
3Балабанов ПавелO1982Чайковский99.40170172.5172.517094.44
4Фадеев ДаниилO1978Пермь98.25150157.5162.5162.590.76
5Мальцев ВалерийO1985с. Елово97.6014515015515586.83
6Боголюбов АлексейO1983Пермь96.65125135142.5142.580.21
7Селегень МихаилO1987Пермь97.90135142.5147.5142.595.39
8Высоков АндрейO1981Пермь91.6012513013513075.31
9Молоков ДмитрийO1985пгт Яйва97.80130142.5142.513072.76
1Платонов ДенисM11974Пермь95.20142.515516015588.71
Категория 110 кг
1Брюхов РоманO1983Пермь108.20200207.5212.5207.5111.80
2Заитов РалифO1982Чайковский109.6017518018518599.35
3Зубарев АлександрO1986Пермь103.40175180182.518098.41
4Еремеев ВячеславO1987Пермь107.00172.5177.5180172.593.24
1Петров ВладимирM11968Пермь103.8014015517015594.51
1Обухов ЮрийM21958Пермь107.80155162.5165162.5134.52
Категория 125 кг
1Поздеев МихаилO1985Пермь117.2016017017517090.02
1Годовалов ДмитрийM21964Пермь121.60152.5160165160104.16

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Худяков Александр 114.25 190 @ 86.20
2 Брюхов Роман 111.80 207.5 @ 108.20
3 Валеев Александр 106.85 180 @ 89.05
4 Ившин Роман 106.17 190 @ 98.15
5 Попов Станислав 104.97 177.5 @ 88.50
6 Заитов Ралиф 99.35 185 @ 109.60
7 Зубарев Александр 98.41 180 @ 103.40
8 Агабалаев Ровшан 98.25 135 @ 67.30
9 Перевощиков Роман 97.54 155 @ 80.65
10 Гудков Александр 96.98 130 @ 65.50
Ветераны
1 Ксенушко Олег 172.09 142.5 @ 80.70
2 Обухов Юрий 134.52 162.5 @ 107.80
3 Лузин Сергей 127.48 120 @ 85.35
4 Бабажанов Сенакулы 125.19 120 @ 83.60
5 Стельмашенко Сергей 112.51 150 @ 81.80
6 Баранов Валерий 110.85 80 @ 74.90
7 Мелентьев Евгений 108.51 170 @ 87.15
8 Некрасов Дмитрий 108.36 125 @ 73.30
9 Годовалов Дмитрий 104.16 160 @ 121.60
10 Головинов Юрий 101.34 155 @ 90.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бахматов Вадим 84.69 135 @ 81.00
2 Шишканов Александр 80.81 140 @ 92.20
3 Меринов Николай 80.25 112.5 @ 68.85
4 Перунов Алексей 75.31 102.5 @ 66.60
5 Попов Данил 61.27 60 @ 49.00
6 Сукач Егор 51.71 70 @ 66.20
Юниоры
1 Мухамедзянов Тимур 93.49 147.5 @ 79.85
2 Новиков Иван 90.97 162.5 @ 97.75
3 Маргарян Мартин 89.12 130 @ 72.15
4 Морозов Иван 85.14 135 @ 80.40
5 Ибишев Сагиб 82.44 120 @ 71.95
6 Белокрылов Максим 80.06 125 @ 78.70
7 Мисриханов Имран 74.51 110 @ 73.20
8 Азмагулов Ильназ 65.16 110 @ 88.25
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Завьялова Анна 68.55 75 @ 55.80
2 Геташвили Мария 56.63 65 @ 59.10
3 Калугина Алла 54.35 52.5 @ 47.90
4 Буткова Елена 51.92 60 @ 59.60