Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок ПФО по жиму без экипировки

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Полыгалова ОльгаO1988Пермь42.5562.56567.56573.94
2Швецова ТатьянаO1988Пермь47.805560605557.04
3Харитонова ИринаO1990Пермь46.6047.55047.550.27
Категория 52 кг
1Пропп НатальяO1987Пермь50.6057.56062.56059.42
2Садилова АленаO1988Пермь51.605052.55552.551.17
Категория 60 кг
1Завьялова АленаO1975Пермь55.3072.575808073.66
2Малкова ОльгаO1983Пермь58.20556062.562.555.16
3Клюева ЕкатеринаO1986пгт Уральский59.1057.56062.56052.28
4Геташвили МарияO1980Пермь59.805055605547.45
5Стерлядева АллаO1980Чернушка59.0050555550 (55)43.63
Категория 75 кг
1Хабирова ВалерияO1988Пермь72.907580858562.60
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Бычков ЕвгенийT1997Березники57.4090951009580.90
2Троссман ЛевT1988Пермь59.508085858065.59
3Кусков РоманT1999Пермь55.90707577.57565.74
1Грейнерт ВладиславJ1993Пермь59.0511011511595.04
2Микулич ВалерийJ1995Пермь59.60100100102.510081.85
1Султанов СергейO1990Березники56.00125135140140122.47
2Катаев АндрейO1983Пермь59.40112.5117.5117.5117.596.50
3Гудков АлександрO1987Чайковский59.6010511011011090.04
4Зырянов ГеоргийO1989Туринск57.3087.587.59587.574.66
Категория 67.5 кг
1Зубарев СергейT1997с. Орда67.50110112.5117.5112.581.65
2Килин РоманT1998Чайковский62.60105107.511011085.68
3Бычков ДмитрийT1995Березники64.20102.5110110102.577.92
4Фуражков ДанилаT1998Пермь64.6095951059571.79
5Молодцов ВикторT1997Пермь66.9082.587.5959569.51
6Мочалов МаксимT2000Пермь65.107080908060.02
1Князев АлександрJ1994Березники65.60102.5110112.511081.95
2Давлетшин РусланJ1994Чайковский63.8010511011010580.29
1Юдинцев ДенисO1986пгт Углеуральский67.00147.5152.5160160116.91
2Митраков АндрейO1988Красновишерск66.20125127.5130127.594.18
Категория 75 кг
1Ковин ИннокентийJ1994Чернушка74.0012513013513087.31
2Бузмаков ВладимирJ1996Пермь74.10127.5127.5137.5127.585.53
3Григорьев МаксимJ1993Пермь74.3012013013012080.33
Смоляк МихаилJ1992Пермь74.60125132.5135
1Чуганаев РадикO1988Пермь70.70130135137.513594.12
2Косых ЕвгенийO1984Пермь71.80125132.5137.5132.591.19
3Габов ВладимирO1983Нытва74.55125130137.513086.80
4Попков АлександрO1985пгт Новоильинский72.2012512513012585.64
5Заозеров АртемO1980Пермь72.30120125
13012585.54
6Мажирин АлексейO1987Краснокамск72.5012512513012585.35
7Равилов АртурO1984Пермь73.5012012012512584.40
8Куренков ИгорьO1978Пермь74.0011012012011073.88
1Годовалов ИгорьM1968Пермь74.45110115117.5117.583.96
2Некрасов ДмитрийM1963Пермь74.0011512012011592.99
Категория 82.5 кг
1Куценко МихаилT1997Пермь80.90125130132.513081.63
2Сединин ЭдуардT1996Пермь79.7010511011511069.82
1Худяков АлександрO1977Пермь80.80170175180180114.91
2Рудаков ДенисO1982Пермь79.8014014515015095.12
3Гагарин ДмитрийO1989Чернушка82.50142.5147.515015092.90
4Пономарев АнтонO1989Березники81.00140147.5152.5147.592.53
5Азинбаев СергейO1985Чернушка81.35130140147.5147.592.25
6Шашерин СергейO1987Краснокамск82.50142.5142.5147.5142.588.25
7Сергеев ИгорьO1992Пермь76.6011512513013084.98
8Якимов АлександрO1988Пермь81.5013013013513081.19
9Теплоухов АндрейO1983Пермь80.9010511011511572.21
Гайлис ЕвгенийO1982пгт Уральский79.50150150150
Категория 90 кг
1Лобанов ВсеволодJ1996Березники90.00130137.514514584.87
2Магомедов АртикJ1994Пермь88.2013513515513580.00
1Валеев АлександрO1983Пермь88.40185185190185109.48
2Егоров ВладимирO1976Пермь88.80145145147.514585.56
3Шестаков МаксимO1986Нытва90.0013014015014081.94
4Тищенко ЕвгенийO1979пгт Новоильинский84.90130135142.513582.00
5Суворов НиколайO1987Пермь87.3012013515512071.58
Тумоянц ОлегO1983Пермь87.10132.5135135
1Пугин АндрейM1974Пермь87.5015516016015592.32
2Никитин КонстантинM1974Пермь87.6014515015515089.55
3Якимов АндрейM1974Кудымкар82.20135140142.5142.588.48
4Аликин АлексейM1974пгт Уральский88.5013514014514082.80
5Южаков СергейM1965Пермь88.0013514014013593.98
6Мошечкин ЮрийM1951Пермь88.30110115120115127.01
Категория 100 кг
1Арабян АраратT1995Пермь93.40142.5142.5142.5142.5 (162.5)81.65
2Кузнецов РоманT1995Березники97.0012012513012570.24
1Ившин РоманO1978Кунгур98.70167.5172.5177.5177.598.92
2Зубарев АлександрO1986Пермь96.3016517017017095.86
3Зобнин ДмитрийO1982Пермь97.80150162.5167.5167.593.75
4Балабанов ПавелO1982Пермь98.3016517017016592.12
5Сероваев КонстантинO1983Пермь94.70157.5165165157.5
6Тохтуев АндрейO1982Соликамск99.10145155162.515586.23
7Нарыков ОлегO1984Соликамск94.20145155162.514582.71
8Парфенов НикитаO1990Пермь99.80135140142.514077.63
9Суслов АлександрO1991пгт Уральский98.0013013513513072.68
Пигалев ЮрийO1980Пермь98.10155155155
1Шадрин СергейM1973Пермь97.50165175182.5182.5102.60
2Третьяков ЕвгенийM1971Пермь98.20150162.5167.5167.596.47
3Добрин БорисM1959Пермь99.00162.5165167.5167.5128.64
Категория 110 кг
1Фадеев ЕвгенийO1967Пермь106.8017518018097.34
2Заитов РалифO1982Чайковский109.3017018018518096.71
3Дудин ИванO1983Пермь108.80160167.5175167.590.12
Гильфанов АртурO1978Пермь100.40147.5147.5150
Найданов ЕвгенийO1986Пермь100.80150152.5152.5
1Бахарев ВиталийM1975Горнозаводск108.4017018018518096.93
2Гатауллин РафикM1967Кизел108.30167.5170170170102.27
3Носков НиколайM1970Очёр104.5015516516516594.17
Категория 125 кг
4Пшеничный НиколайM1971Соликамск117.10185195200200107.83

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Султанов Сергей 122.47 140 @ 56.00
2 Юдинцев Денис 116.91 160 @ 67.00
3 Худяков Александр 114.91 180 @ 80.80
4 Валеев Александр 109.48 185 @ 88.40
5 Ившин Роман 98.92 177.5 @ 98.70
6 Фадеев Евгений 97.34 180 @ 106.80
7 Заитов Ралиф 96.71 180 @ 109.30
8 Катаев Андрей 96.50 117.5 @ 59.40
9 Зубарев Александр 95.86 170 @ 96.30
10 Рудаков Денис 95.12 150 @ 79.80
Ветераны
1 Добрин Борис 128.64 167.5 @ 99.00
2 Мошечкин Юрий 127.01 115 @ 88.30
3 Пшеничный Николай 107.83 200 @ 117.10
4 Шадрин Сергей 102.60 182.5 @ 97.50
5 Гатауллин Рафик 102.27 170 @ 108.30
6 Бахарев Виталий 96.93 180 @ 108.40
7 Третьяков Евгений 96.47 167.5 @ 98.20
8 Носков Николай 94.17 165 @ 104.50
9 Южаков Сергей 93.98 135 @ 88.00
10 Некрасов Дмитрий 92.99 115 @ 74.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Килин Роман 85.68 110 @ 62.60
2 Зубарев Сергей 81.65 112.5 @ 67.50
3 Арабян Арарат 81.65 142.5 (162.5) @ 93.40
4 Куценко Михаил 81.63 130 @ 80.90
5 Бычков Евгений 80.90 95 @ 57.40
6 Бычков Дмитрий 77.92 102.5 @ 64.20
7 Фуражков Данила 71.79 95 @ 64.60
8 Кузнецов Роман 70.24 125 @ 97.00
9 Сединин Эдуард 69.82 110 @ 79.70
10 Молодцов Виктор 69.51 95 @ 66.90
Юниоры
1 Грейнерт Владислав 95.04 115 @ 59.05
2 Ковин Иннокентий 87.31 130 @ 74.00
3 Бузмаков Владимир 85.53 127.5 @ 74.10
4 Лобанов Всеволод 84.87 145 @ 90.00
5 Князев Александр 81.95 110 @ 65.60
6 Микулич Валерий 81.85 100 @ 59.60
7 Григорьев Максим 80.33 120 @ 74.30
8 Давлетшин Руслан 80.29 105 @ 63.80
9 Магомедов Артик 80.00 135 @ 88.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Полыгалова Ольга 73.94 65 @ 42.55
2 Завьялова Алена 73.66 80 @ 55.30
3 Хабирова Валерия 62.60 85 @ 72.90
4 Пропп Наталья 59.42 60 @ 50.60
5 Швецова Татьяна 57.04 55 @ 47.80
6 Малкова Ольга 55.16 62.5 @ 58.20
7 Клюева Екатерина 52.28 60 @ 59.10
8 Садилова Алена 51.17 52.5 @ 51.60
9 Харитонова Ирина 50.27 47.5 @ 46.60
10 Геташвили Мария 47.45 55 @ 59.80