Поиск выступлений

Турнир "Пермский период"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Полыгалова ОльгаO1988Пермь43.4062.5656565 (66)72.80
2Пропп НатальяO1987Пермь47.906062.562.56062.12
3Кузнецова ОльгаO1990Пермь43.25303032.53033.69
Калугина АллаO1995Пермь47.45556060
Категория 60 кг
1Завьялова АннаO1975Пермь54.157077.577.577.572.61
2Малкова ОльгаO1983Пермь59.60606572.56556.24
3Аганина ЕкатеринаO1993Киров58.3057.562.56562.555.09
4Садилова АленаO1988Пермь51.605052.5555553.61
5Дудина ОлесяO1990Пермь56.65455057.55045.13
Геташвили МарияO1980Пермь58.30606065
Категория 67.5 кг
1Карелина АленаO1979Екатеринбург67.504045554535.00
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Бычков ЕвгенийT1997Березники58.8595100107.5107.589.16
2Васюков ИванT1997Пермь60.0092.5100107.5107.587.38
3Кусков РоманT1999Пермь56.2077.580858069.71
1Султанов СергейO1990Березники57.10125130132.5130111.33
2Гудков АлександрO1987Чайковский59.60110115117.511594.13
3Герейханов АкифO1994пгт Яйва53.3010010510510092.47
Незговоров ИванO1981Пермь59.80120120120
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кордюшов МаксимT1998Нытва63.50107.511511511588.34
2Крохалев АлексейT1996Пермь67.20105110112.5112.581.98
3Кашафутдинов ИльяT1998Березники67.2095100102.5102.574.69
4Перунов АлексейT1998Горнозаводск63.3092.597.510010077.06
5Анохин ИльяT1998Чайковский64.85909510010075.30
6Хлебалов ВладимирT1999Чернушка66.658587.5909066.08
Габдуллин РавильT1997Нытва65.75100100100
Шустов ОлегT1998с. Елово67.10100100
1Маргарян МартинJ1994Пермь65.90115120127.512089.02
2Князев АлександрJ1994Березники65.95102.511011511585.25
3Бычков ДмитрийJ1995Березники63.409510511010580.79
4Мигунов ДанилаJ1995Пермь60.809092.597.592.574.18
1Федотов ВладимирO1991Пермь65.30120127.5127.512089.77
2Митраков АндрейO1988Красновишерск65.9012013012089.02
3Еловиков ВладиславO1988Кунгур61.30100110117.5117.593.45
4Халзаков АнтонO1990Чернушка66.2511011511584.89
Категория 75 кг
1Новицкий АртемJ1992с. Орда73.60135137.5140137.592.74
2Шарипов ДенисJ1992Чернушка75.00127.5132.5137.5132.588.05
3Бережной АртемJ1992Пермь69.20120122.5125122.586.99
Тхожевский МихаилJ1994Пермь74.55137.5137.5137.5
1Чуганаев РадикO1988Пермь72.40140145150150102.53
2Косых ЕвгенийO1984Пермь74.90125132.5137.5132.588.14
3Бельтюков АртемO1987Пермь72.8012012513013088.47
4Габов ВладимирO1983Нытва74.65125130137.513086.71
5Петров АртемO1989Пермь73.7010012012512584.21
6Красильников АнтонO1981Пермь73.2012012012512081.29
7Куренков ИгорьO1978Пермь73.8511512012011577.36
Морозов АнатолийO1982Пермь73.10110115115
1Некрасов ДмитрийM1963Пермь74.10120125130130108.05
2Годовалов ИгорьM1968пгт Уральский74.1010010511010576.91
Категория 82.5 кг
1Годовалов АндрейT1996пгт Уральский82.2016016616616099.34
2Кирьянов КириллT1998Чайковский71.75112.5115115112.577.47
3Баранов ОлегT1998Березники73.8010010511510570.67
1Антонов ЭдуардO1974Екатеринбург81.55155160165160
99.89
2Кынкурогов ИгорьO1988Екатеринбург81.0514515015015094.07
3Смоляк МихаилO1992Пермь81.65140147.5150147.592.01
4Богданов КириллO1984Пермь81.20140140147.514087.67
5Бусыгин ЕвгенийO1989Пермь81.85132.514014514087.18
6Захаров ВладимирO1977Березники82.0512013013513081.47
7Зеленин НиколайO1985Пермь81.35115122.5122.511571.92
8Теплоухов АндрейO1983Пермь81.2011012012011068.88
Прохоров СергейO1978пгт Суксун77.70120120125
Зайцев ДмитрийO1984Пермь79.85140145147.5
Ожегов АлександрO1981Пермь80.60147.5147.5147.5
Якимов АлександрO1988Березники81.65140142.5142.5
1Прокофьев СергейM1972Пермь80.9014515015515095.88
2Южаков СергейM1965Пермь81.55130135140135101.47
3Тиунов СергейM1968Пермь81.15120125127.5127.587.23
4Чемерис АлександрM1973Пермь80.9011011512012076.70
5Тепляшин АлександрM1957Пермь79.70115122.5122.5115116.05
6Баранов ВалерийM1940Березники78.207577.58080107.25
Антонов ЭдуардM1974Екатеринбург81.55165165165
Категория 90 кг
1Сасунов МаксимT1996Пермь88.3512513013513076.96
2Шишканов АлександрT1999Березники89.109510511011064.78
3Путнев МихаилT1995Березники87.6590901109053.55
1Казарян КристJ1992Кунгур89.90165177.5182.5182.5106.89
2Kasymov OrkhanJ1993Азербайджан88.30140147.5155147.587.35
Магомедов АртикJ1994Пермь88.70155155155
1Аньика РобертO1991Пермь89.00155160167.516095.73
2Пономарев АнтонO1989Березники88.60140150157.5157.593.08
3Аньика АльбертO1989Пермь87.85150155162.515592.09
4Зобнин ДмитрийO1982Пермь88.35150155157.515591.76
5Исангильдинов РоманO1985Пермь89.80140147.515515590.85
6Мушарлянов ДенисO1982Пермь86.80140145147.514586.80
7Шестаков МаксимO1986Нытва85.80140142.5142.514084.43
8Папулов АлександрO1986Пермь86.55137.5137.5152.5137.582.47
9Нижник ДмитрийO1980Пермь89.15130135137.513579.47
Оськин СергейO1988Пермь88.00142.5142.5142.5
1Аптуков РафаэльM1968пгт Уральский89.80160165170170
2Сапрыкин ВладимирM1973Александровск87.00160167.5167.516097.37
3Мелентьев ЕвгенийM1970Чусовой83.70155157.5160157.5101.21
4Новиков ОлегM1970Березники85.20130137.514014090.68
5Ожгибесов ВалерийM1967Пермь84.15130137.5137.5137.593.84
6Аликин АлексейM1974пгт Уральский88.40130135140135
7Белоусов ВалерийM1974Березники86.40120132.5132.5132.579.79
Категория 100 кг
1Мельник АлексейO1977Лысьва100.00187.5195202.5195108.03
2Манин АлександрO1991Березники96.40180187.5195187.5105.68
3Валеев АлександрO1983Пермь94.30180187.5187.5180102.62
4Шадрин СергейO1973Пермь96.65175182.5182.517598.51
5Тохтуев АндрейO1982Соликамск97.90162.5170175170113.80
6Балабанов ПавелO1982Чайковский98.45167.5167.5172.5167.593.47
7Нарыков ОлегO1984Соликамск92.30155160162.5162.593.73
8Еремеев ВячеславO1987Пермь100.00155157.5162.5162.590.03
9Фадеев ДаниилO1978Пермь97.00142.515015515587.09
10Пигалев ЮрийO1980Пермь98.70152.5162.5165152.584.99
11Гришин ИванO1981Пермь98.15140150152.514078.23
12Суслов АлександрO1991пгт Уральский95.20135142.5142.5135
Арабян АраратO1995Пермь94.65162.5162.5162.5
Ившин РоманO1978Кунгур98.55175175180
1Стенин АндрейM1972Пермь95.60165175180175100.83
2Шадрин СергейM1973Пермь96.65175182.5182.517599.39
3Третьяков ЕвгенийM1971Березники97.05162.5170175175103.03
4Рудаков АлександрM1957Пермь99.05140150157.5157.5139.34
Категория 110 кг
1Брюхов РоманO1983Пермь108.60187.5195200200107.64
2Заитов РалифO1982Чайковский110.0018018518518096.57
3Фадеев ЕвгенийO1967Пермь108.70170177.5177.5177.595.51
Коченков АндрейO1991Пермь108.90125130130
1Бахарев ВиталийM1975Горнозаводск109.5016517518518599.66
2Малышев ПавелM1974Березники109.0017018018518097.66
3Усов СергейM1974Березники109.4017018018518097.57
4Фадеев ЕвгенийM1967Пермь108.70170177.5177.5177.5109.27
Категория 125 кг
1Пшеничный НиколайM1971Соликамск118.60190200202.5200108.94
2Фертиков АндрейM1970Чайковский111.30175180185180102.94
3Пономарев АлександрM1967Екатеринбург111.50170177.5180180110.13
4Тупицын АлександрM1973Пермь124.10160167.5170167.588.27
Категория 140 кг
1Поляков ЮрийO1982Кунгур133.20210220230220112.46
Категория +140 кг
1Лазарев СергейM1960Екатеринбург150.00132.5137.5142.5142.5 (145)96.93

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Тохтуев Андрей 113.80 170 @ 97.90
2 Поляков Юрий 112.46 220 @ 133.20
3 Султанов Сергей 111.33 130 @ 57.10
4 Мельник Алексей 108.03 195 @ 100.00
5 Брюхов Роман 107.64 200 @ 108.60
6 Манин Александр 105.68 187.5 @ 96.40
7 Валеев Александр 102.62 180 @ 94.30
8 Чуганаев Радик 102.53 150 @ 72.40
9 Антонов Эдуард 99.89 160 @ 81.55
10 Шадрин Сергей 98.51 175 @ 96.65
Ветераны
1 Рудаков Александр 139.34 157.5 @ 99.05
2 Тепляшин Александр 116.05 115 @ 79.70
3 Пономарев Александр 110.13 180 @ 111.50
4 Фадеев Евгений 109.27 177.5 @ 108.70
5 Пшеничный Николай 108.94 200 @ 118.60
6 Некрасов Дмитрий 108.05 130 @ 74.10
7 Баранов Валерий 107.25 80 @ 78.20
8 Третьяков Евгений 103.03 175 @ 97.05
9 Фертиков Андрей 102.94 180 @ 111.30
10 Южаков Сергей 101.47 135 @ 81.55
Юноши/Девушки
1 Годовалов Андрей 99.34 160 @ 82.20
2 Бычков Евгений 89.16 107.5 @ 58.85
3 Кордюшов Максим 88.34 115 @ 63.50
4 Васюков Иван 87.38 107.5 @ 60.00
5 Крохалев Алексей 81.98 112.5 @ 67.20
6 Кирьянов Кирилл 77.47 112.5 @ 71.75
7 Перунов Алексей 77.06 100 @ 63.30
8 Сасунов Максим 76.96 130 @ 88.35
9 Анохин Илья 75.30 100 @ 64.85
10 Кашафутдинов Илья 74.69 102.5 @ 67.20
Юниоры
1 Казарян Крист 106.89 182.5 @ 89.90
2 Новицкий Артем 92.74 137.5 @ 73.60
3 Маргарян Мартин 89.02 120 @ 65.90
4 Шарипов Денис 88.05 132.5 @ 75.00
5 Kasymov Orkhan 87.35 147.5 @ 88.30
6 Бережной Артем 86.99 122.5 @ 69.20
7 Князев Александр 85.25 115 @ 65.95
8 Бычков Дмитрий 80.79 105 @ 63.40
9 Мигунов Данила 74.18 92.5 @ 60.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Полыгалова Ольга 72.80 65 (66) @ 43.40
2 Завьялова Анна 72.61 77.5 @ 54.15
3 Пропп Наталья 62.12 60 @ 47.90
4 Малкова Ольга 56.24 65 @ 59.60
5 Аганина Екатерина 55.09 62.5 @ 58.30
6 Садилова Алена 53.61 55 @ 51.60
7 Дудина Олеся 45.13 50 @ 56.65
8 Карелина Алена 35.00 45 @ 67.50
9 Кузнецова Ольга 33.69 30 @ 43.25