Поиск выступлений

Кубок мира по пауэрлифтингу и в отдельных упражнениях:bp raw am

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MКом
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Бибанаева АннаT12002Братск40.1037.54042.54047.6612
1Чистик ЕвгенияO1984Новосибирск42.104550504551.6212
Категория 48 кг
1Заврухина МарияT12000Челябинск48.0047.552.552.547.549.1012
1Юсупхаджиева ЯхаJ1990Грозный47.804545505051.8512
1Юсупхаджиева ЯхаO1990Грозный47.804545505051.8512
Коваленко ЕленаM11972Сочи47.955050500
Категория 52 кг
1Андриященко АлинаT11999Белореченск56.003542.547.542.538.7712
1Данилюк ОксанаO1979Сочи51.10354042.54039.3012
1Егикян ИринаO1988Таганрог52.103030353029.0112
Категория 60 кг
1Соколова ОльгаJ1993Москва59.0522.5252522.519.6212
1Турыгина ПолинаO1985Сочи60.007580808012
1Куклина ОксанаM11969Сочи60.0057.56062.56053.2212
Категория 67.5 кг
1Полевщикова ВалерияT11998Озерск65.0067.572.57572.558.3012
1Потапова ЕкатеринаO1987Таганрог67.403035353023.3912
1Мухортова НинаM11966Ставрополь61.308590102.59084.9512
Категория 75 кг
1Коновалова ГалинаT31994Новосибирск70.5057.557.56557.543.3712
1Кодзаева ЯнаJ1993Владикавказ74.809095959512
1Казанкова ОльгаO1979Балашов72.308592.59592.568.5312
2Вязова ТамараO1984Сочи73.30657072.57051.355
Категория 82.5 кг
1Цверова ГалинаM51931Сочи76.003030353525.0212
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Эфрос ЮрийT12000Киров47.505052.5555558.3212
Категория 52 кг
1Кузнецов АлександрT21997Челябинск51.705052.552.550.3012
1Нестеров ОлегJ1992Челябинск47.805760656063.1412
Категория 60 кг
1Ташлыков ИванT21997Березники60.009097.51009073.1512
1Ларин АндрейJ1992Майкоп59.30100105107.5107.512
1Ларин АндрейO1992Майкоп59.30100105107.5107.512
2Мухаррамов НаильO1988Лениногорск59.75606051.985
Категория 67.5 кг
1Морданов АлександрT11999Киров61.606070807055.4112
2Черепанов АртемT11998Киров66.805562.57062.545.795
1Апазаов ШамильJ1994Майкоп65.7012012512592.9912
Категория 75 кг
1Куклин ЛевT11999Сочи72.8072.57577.577.552.7412
2Chanturiya DaurT1199974.306067.5757550.215
1Gvindzhiya AliasT2199774.2010011012012080.4112
1Габдрахманов АмирJ1992Киров72.9011012012011074.7712
1Kukharenko DmitriyO1969Сочи75.00170177.5177.5170112.9712
2Емельянов ДмитрийO1980Вологда74.40135145155155103.655
3Пыжов ДмитрийO1982Сочи75.00145147.5157.5147.598.014
4Иваницкий ЯрославO1980Майкоп69.85135145152.5145102.143
5Бабешко СергейO1986Омск74.9512012012012079.792
1Kukharenko DmitriyM11969Сочи75.00170177.5177.5170118.3912
2Заварухин СергейM11973Челябинск73.9010511512012080.685
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шершнев СергейT21997Екатеринбург82.409092.5959558.8812
1Редько АлександрT31996Курганинск79.6512012513012579.3812
1Рыбалко ВладимирO1987Курганинск82.00155162.5170162.5102.6812
2Руденко СергейO1959Ставрополь80.20147.5155162.515597.935
3Storozhenko NikolayO197981.90140147.5150147.591.804
4Саркисян АнатолийO1987Сочи82.30130137.5142.5142.588.393
5Володин ИгорьO1962Екатеринбург82.00137.5147.5147.5137.586.892
Сиднев НиколайO1987Сочи78.95140145147.50
1Фаттахов РишатM1196782.10140150160160 (171)108.5712
2Малешин АндрейM11964Саратов79.3511012012512593.365
1Руденко СергейM21959Ставрополь80.20147.5155162.5155130.2512
2Володин ИгорьM21962Екатеринбург82.00137.5147.5147.5137.5104.615
Категория 90 кг
1Inapshba RashidT3199587.8013514515514586.1712
1Ванян ВладимирO1989ст. Тбилисская86.95175180182.5180107.6412
2Анисимов ВасилийO1982Оренбург89.20172.5175177.5175102.995
3Скородумов ДенисO1982Сочи89.5015516517016596.904
4Зотов АлексейO1986Саратов87.05150155162.515592.633
5Vardaniya IgnatO198690.0014015515514081.942
Везденецкий ИванO1983Сочи89.001451551550
1Тюленев АлександрM11968Прокопьевск89.60142.515015515092.2612
1Гумаров ДилюсM2196088.1010011011511083.5612
Категория 100 кг
1Арлюков БорисJ1992Сочи90.4512512512572.9512
1Чеботарев АлександрO1988Сочи97.95200205212205148.4812
2Крылов АнатолийO1986Краснодар99.85180190200190105.345
3Николаев СергейO1971Прокопьевск99.90175177.5182.5177.598.394
4Сорокин ИванO1983Оренбург99.90165172.5172.595.623
5Шибаев ПавелO1975Видное99.90150162.5167.5167.592.852
6Шатунов МихаилO1985Краснодар98.70150155162.515586.381
7Лазукин АлексейO1990Сочи99.25145150152.5152.584.770
1Николаев СергейM11971Прокопьевск99.90175177.5182.5177.599.2712
2Бибанаев ДмитрийM11972Братск99.70165170172.5172.595.995
1Комаров ПетрM21958Каменск-Уральский98.30155160170160123.2712
2Марченко СергейM21959ст. Тбилисская98.30125135142.512592.825
Категория 110 кг
1Мордвинов ВиталийO1987Краснодар109.10212.5217.5217.5217.5116.9312
2Астахов ВладимирO1979Белореченск105.75190200212.5200108.505
3Фадеев ЕвгенийO1967Пермь103.3017017518017595.714
4Киреев РоманO1979101.90160170177.517093.453
5Григорян АртемO1988Горячий Ключ108.40150162.5162.587.512
1Фадеев ЕвгенийM11967Пермь103.30170175180175104.5112
1Грабовой БорисM21956Воронеж110.00120127.5127.5105.0012
Категория 125 кг
1Госман ДмитроJ1993Донецк111.80172.5177.5180
18096.2112
1Исраилов ИсаO1984Гудермес124.10235241250241125.8712
1Исраилов ИсаO1984Гудермес124.10235241250241125.8712
2Резайкин ДмитрийO1984Сочи123.20220230235235123.025
3Регулярный ИванO1984Магнитогорск111.20175182.5187.5182.597.664
4Головков СергейO1980Балашов116.50155167.517017090.123
5Рубан АндрейO1983Кемерово112.70165175177.516588.032
1Васильченко АлександрM11966121.50170180185180105.6612
2Приходько ВячеславM11968Сочи112.5017017518017597.885
3Пономарев АлександрM11967Екатеринбург112.00157.5162.5165162.54
Категория 140 кг
1Пирцхелава ГеоргийJ1991Краснодар126.80185190195195101.1712
1Пирцхелава ГеоргийO1991Краснодар126.80185190195195101.1712

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Чеботарев Александр 148.48 205 @ 97.95
2 Исраилов Иса 125.87 241 @ 124.10
3 Резайкин Дмитрий 123.02 235 @ 123.20
4 Мордвинов Виталий 116.93 217.5 @ 109.10
5 Kukharenko Dmitriy 112.97 170 @ 75.00
6 Астахов Владимир 108.50 200 @ 105.75
7 Ванян Владимир 107.64 180 @ 86.95
8 Крылов Анатолий 105.34 190 @ 99.85
9 Емельянов Дмитрий 103.65 155 @ 74.40
Ветераны
1 Руденко Сергей 130.25 155 @ 80.20
2 Комаров Петр 123.27 160 @ 98.30
3 Kukharenko Dmitriy 118.39 170 @ 75.00
4 Фаттахов Ришат 108.57 160 (171) @ 82.10
5 Васильченко Александр 105.66 180 @ 121.50
6 Грабовой Борис 105.00 127.5 @ 110.00
7 Володин Игорь 104.61 137.5 @ 82.00
8 Фадеев Евгений 104.51 175 @ 103.30
9 Николаев Сергей 99.27 177.5 @ 99.90
10 Приходько Вячеслав 97.88 175 @ 112.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Inapshba Rashid 86.17 145 @ 87.80
2 Gvindzhiya Alias 80.41 120 @ 74.20
3 Редько Александр 79.38 125 @ 79.65
4 Ташлыков Иван 73.15 90 @ 60.00
5 Шершнев Сергей 58.88 95 @ 82.40
6 Эфрос Юрий 58.32 55 @ 47.50
7 Морданов Александр 55.41 70 @ 61.60
8 Куклин Лев 52.74 77.5 @ 72.80
9 Кузнецов Александр 50.30 52.5 @ 51.70
10 Chanturiya Daur 50.21 75 @ 74.30
Юниоры
1 Пирцхелава Георгий 101.17 195 @ 126.80
2 Госман Дмитро 96.21 180 @ 111.80
3 Апазаов Шамиль 92.99 125 @ 65.70
4 Габдрахманов Амир 74.77 110 @ 72.90
5 Арлюков Борис 72.95 125 @ 90.45
6 Нестеров Олег 63.14 60 @ 47.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Казанкова Ольга 68.53 92.5 @ 72.30
2 Юсупхаджиева Яха 51.85 50 @ 47.80
3 Чистик Евгения 51.62 45 @ 42.10
4 Вязова Тамара 51.35 70 @ 73.30
5 Данилюк Оксана 39.30 40 @ 51.10
6 Егикян Ирина 29.01 30 @ 52.10
7 Потапова Екатерина 23.39 30 @ 67.40
Ветераны
1 Мухортова Нина 84.95 90 @ 61.30
2 Куклина Оксана 53.22 60 @ 60.00
3 Цверова Галина 25.02 35 @ 76.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Полевщикова Валерия 58.30 72.5 @ 65.00
2 Заврухина Мария 49.10 47.5 @ 48.00
3 Бибанаева Анна 47.66 40 @ 40.10
4 Коновалова Галина 43.37 57.5 @ 70.50
5 Андриященко Алина 38.77 42.5 @ 56.00
Юниоры
1 Юсупхаджиева Яха 51.85 50 @ 47.80
2 Соколова Ольга 19.62 22.5 @ 59.05