Поиск выступлений

Кубок мира по пауэрлифтингу и в отдельных упражнениях

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MКом
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Филипских АнастасияT21997Мурманск41.65503067.5147.5170.6312
Категория 52 кг
1Межберт ОльгаO1984Сочи52.0010060110270261.5212
2Данилюк ОксанаO1979Сочи51.80703595200194.325
3Литвиненко ВалентинаO1981Новосибирск50.2057.53590182.5181.924
Категория 56 кг
1Косолапова ДарьяJ1993Майкоп55.4510077.5121298.5274.2312
Либерман ВероникаO1986Екатеринбург55.1085500
Категория 60 кг
1Кольва ВикторияJ1993Сочи59.907050100220189.5312
2Алексашина АнастасияJ1993Екатеринбург58.60655092.5207.5182.085
1Турыгина ПолинаO1985Сочи60.0010577.5125307.5264.5412
Категория 67.5 кг
1Осипова УльянаJ1990Ставрополь65.809575120290230.8112
1Пилипчатина ЮлияO1984Ростов-на-Дону67.4012065160345269.0312
2Ухлина ТатьянаO1971Клин60.7011060120290247.085
1Ухлина ТатьянаM11971Клин60.7011060120290249.3012
1Марочкина НадеждаM21957Балахна63.358052.5100232.5282.8212
Категория 75 кг
1Казанкова ОльгаO1979Балашов72.60145 (148)95165405299.1712
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Кусмарцев СавелийT12001Саратов39.0052.54590187.512
Категория 60 кг
1Басистов АртемT21997Тюмень59.1010060120280231.2012
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ташлыков ИванT21997Березники61.759097.5120307.5242.8012
Категория 75 кг
1Коробейников МаксимT21996Белгород75.0018090215 (220)485322.2812
2Сальников ГеоргийT21996Березники70.0014580185410288.275
1Пальцев НикитаJ1992Березники69.95175122.5220517.5364.1112
2Куимов ЗахарJ1993Березники71.30185105220510353.075
3Курзенев ВикторJ1993Мурманск74.00180122.5185487.5327.414
1Луканин ВладиславO1984Сочи74.85242.5125230597.5397.7012
2Гострый РоманO1978Майкоп73.20210145230585396.285
3Васильвицкий ДмитрийO1966Екатеринбург75.00175150205530352.194
4Сидоренко АнтонO1988Майкоп74.90180125210515342.583
1Васильвицкий ДмитрийM11966Екатеринбург75.00175150205530393.3912
2Шульга ЮрийM11965Березники73.90170115170455349.955
1Алампиев СергейM21957Шахты71.55165100215480490.3212
Категория 82.5 кг
1Титуленко ЭдуардT21996Майкоп81.60165150210525327.6512
1Ахтариев ДенисT31994Березники79.00175122.5185482.5308.2212
1Кормилов ДенисO1976Москва81.35215145247.5607.5379.9312
2Рыбалко ВладимирO1987Курганинск82.45205162.5240607.5376.415
3Юдин ГригорийO1985Пушкино80.90217.5140200557.5350.054
1Корепанов ВалерийM11966Сочи79.10160120190470327.5512
1Краснов АлексейM21959Майкоп82.40215145225585500.3612
Категория 90 кг
1Пяткус НикитаT21997Мурманск89.4511090165365214.4412
1Похватько РоманT31995Симферополь90.00200 (211)145240585342.4012
1Арлюков БорисJ1992Сочи89.60180132.5195507.5297.8512
1Иванцов ВладимирO1985Майкоп89.30250
155240645379.3212
1Куліков ЮрійM21959Симферополь89.85120120150390315.3312
Категория 100 кг
1Киркин ВалерийT31995Мурманск93.85200150225575328.6712
2Патрушев АнтонT31995Березники96.90125102.5185412.5231.915
1Зотов ОлегO1985Майкоп98.80160140207.5507.5282.6812
1Кашуба ЗиновийM11973Братск98.80240160260660367.6212
2Alizada KamranM11964Bakı94.90135130190455295.715
1Пашаев ВикторM21957Березники98.00170115205490405.4612
2Марченко СергейM21959ст. Тбилисская98.30165132.5185482.5358.285
Категория 110 кг
1Кружалкин ВиталийT31995Сочи102.30180125225530290.9212
1Комелин КонстантинO1986Березники107.80260165300725390.9912
Категория 125 кг
1Головков СергейO1980Балашов114.3021016023560512

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Луканин Владислав 397.70 597.5 @ 74.85
2 Гострый Роман 396.28 585 @ 73.20
3 Комелин Константин 390.99 725 @ 107.80
4 Кормилов Денис 379.93 607.5 @ 81.35
5 Иванцов Владимир 379.32 645 @ 89.30
6 Рыбалко Владимир 376.41 607.5 @ 82.45
7 Васильвицкий Дмитрий 352.19 530 @ 75.00
8 Юдин Григорий 350.05 557.5 @ 80.90
9 Сидоренко Антон 342.58 515 @ 74.90
10 Зотов Олег 282.68 507.5 @ 98.80
Ветераны
1 Краснов Алексей 500.36 585 @ 82.40
2 Алампиев Сергей 490.32 480 @ 71.55
3 Пашаев Виктор 405.46 490 @ 98.00
4 Васильвицкий Дмитрий 393.39 530 @ 75.00
5 Кашуба Зиновий 367.62 660 @ 98.80
6 Марченко Сергей 358.28 482.5 @ 98.30
7 Шульга Юрий 349.95 455 @ 73.90
8 Корепанов Валерий 327.55 470 @ 79.10
9 Куліков Юрій 315.33 390 @ 89.85
10 Alizada Kamran 295.71 455 @ 94.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Похватько Роман 342.40 585 @ 90.00
2 Киркин Валерий 328.67 575 @ 93.85
3 Титуленко Эдуард 327.65 525 @ 81.60
4 Коробейников Максим 322.28 485 @ 75.00
5 Ахтариев Денис 308.22 482.5 @ 79.00
6 Кружалкин Виталий 290.92 530 @ 102.30
7 Сальников Георгий 288.27 410 @ 70.00
8 Ташлыков Иван 242.80 307.5 @ 61.75
9 Патрушев Антон 231.91 412.5 @ 96.90
10 Басистов Артем 231.20 280 @ 59.10
Юниоры
1 Пальцев Никита 364.11 517.5 @ 69.95
2 Куимов Захар 353.07 510 @ 71.30
3 Курзенев Виктор 327.41 487.5 @ 74.00
4 Арлюков Борис 297.85 507.5 @ 89.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Казанкова Ольга 299.17 405 @ 72.60
2 Пилипчатина Юлия 269.03 345 @ 67.40
3 Турыгина Полина 264.54 307.5 @ 60.00
4 Межберт Ольга 261.52 270 @ 52.00
5 Ухлина Татьяна 247.08 290 @ 60.70
6 Данилюк Оксана 194.32 200 @ 51.80
7 Литвиненко Валентина 181.92 182.5 @ 50.20
Ветераны
1 Марочкина Надежда 282.82 232.5 @ 63.35
2 Ухлина Татьяна 249.30 290 @ 60.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Филипских Анастасия 170.63 147.5 @ 41.65
Юниоры
1 Косолапова Дарья 274.23 298.5 @ 55.45
2 Осипова Ульяна 230.81 290 @ 65.80
3 Кольва Виктория 189.53 220 @ 59.90
4 Алексашина Анастасия 182.08 207.5 @ 58.60