Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок Европы по жиму "Пермский жим"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Дерябина КаринаO1992Пермь48.0052.55557.557.559.43
1Наторкина ЕленаO1973Москва46.6542.54547.54547.59
1Наторкина ЕленаO1973Москва46.6542.54547.54547.59
2Харитонова ИринаO1990Пермь46.9542.54547.54547.34
Категория 52 кг
1Пропп НатальяO1987Пермь49.955557.562.55555.04
2Болдырева ИринаO1988Воткинск51.5042.54547.547.546.37
3Садилова АленаO1988Пермь50.004550504545.00
Категория 56 кг
1Вшивкова ЕлизаветаO1985Пермь53.40657072.572.568.71
1Денисова КсенияO1998Березники54.4562.567.572.567.562.95
Категория 60 кг
1Завьялова АннаO1975Пермь58.4572.577.58077.568.15
2Малкова ОльгаO1983Пермь58.206065656052.95
1Аганина ЕкатеринаO1993Киров58.555557.56057.550.50
Категория 75 кг
1Гутина АлександраO1991Пермь74.0557.56062.562.545.52
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Лузин ВиталийT2000Пермь51.904047.552.547.545.30
1Федосеев НиколайJ1991Оса51.6077.582.585.582.579.21
Категория 56 кг
1Бычков ЕвгенийT1997Березники55.858592.59592.581.16
1Зырянов ГеоргийO1989Туринск55.6092.597.597.592.581.56
Категория 60 кг
1Перунов АлексейT1998Горнозаводск59.80808587.587.580.12
2Васюков ИванT1997Пермь56.55859092.58573.57
3Мочалов МаксимT2000Пермь59.10707582.57561.93
Кордюшов МаксимT1998Пермь58.25102.5102.5102.5
1Грейнерт ВладиславJ1993пгт Суксун59.2510010511011090.59
1Султанов СергейO1990Пермь59.75125132.5137.5137.5119.12
2Дербуш ВикторO1988Екатеринбург59.60107.5112.5117.5117.596.17
3Катаев АндрейO1983Пермь59.95107.5112.5117.5112.585.89
Категория 67.5 кг
1Килин РоманT1998Чайковский63.60100105107.5107.582.46
2Бычков ДмитрийT1995Березники63.2510010511010580.98
3Микулич ВалерийT1995Пермь61.5595100102.5102.581.19
4Куляк АлександрT1997Горнозаводск62.859595959573.71
1Маргарян МартинJ1994Пермь66.9511512012012087.74
1Юдинцев ДенисO1986Губаха66.85145152.5157.5157.5115.32
2Чуганаев РадикO1988Пермь67.3012012513013094.61
3Антонов ДмитрийO1982Пермь66.75112.5117.5122.5117.586.15
Категория 75 кг
1Бузмаков ВладимирT1996Пермь74.3511512012012080.29
2Хлебалов ВладимирT1999Чернушка69.408085908560.21
3Шилов ЕвгенийT1999Пермь74.307580908053.55
1Тхожевский МихаилJ1994Пермь74.80130132.5135132.588.23
2Шарипов ДенисJ1992Чернушка72.95122.5130137.513088.31
3Щипицин АлексейJ1991Чернушка74.20130135135130
87.11
4Ковин ИннокентийJ1994Чернушка74.80115120132.512079.91
1Некрасов ЯрославO1987Тюмень74.40150160170160106.99
2Косых ЕвгенийO1984Пермь71.10120122.513013090.21
3Габов ВладимирO1983Краснокамск74.60130130132.513086.75
4Попков АлександрO1985пгт Новоильинский71.45110117.512012082.92
5Юдин ДмитрийO1987Пермь74.908597.5107.5107.571.51
Вихарев АндрейO1976Пермь73.90130137.5137.5
1Васильвицкий ДмитрийM11966Екатеринбург73.95140150160150112.59
1Баранов ВалерийM21940Березники72.7080859090127.64
Категория 82.5 кг
2Куценко МихаилT1997Пермь82.2011012012512577.61
3Гребенкин ДанилT1997Пермь81.4512012512512074.98
Петров ИльяT1999Пермь82.40120125127.5
1Рудаков ДенисJ1992Пермь81.60145150152.5152.595.18
2Стариков ДмитрийJ1991Лысьва81.3514014515015093.81
3Торчило ИгорьJ1991Ставрополь81.1012513014014087.75
1Худяков АлександрO1977Пермь82.50170175180180111.47
2Аляев АлександрO1984Коркино81.45170175180175109.34
3Гайлис ЕвгенийO1982пгт Уральский80.1514515015515094.82
4Десятков АндрейO1989Пермь82.50142.5147.5
155147.591.35
5Гагарин ДмитрийO1989Чернушка81.10142.5145147.514590.89
6Ожегов АлександрO1981Пермь80.7014014015014088.06
7Шашерин СергейO1987Пермь81.40140147.5147.514087.51
8Палкин АнтонO1989Пермь76.0012013013513588.79
9Зайцев ДмитрийO1984Пермь79.8513013513513585.56
10Нестеров ЕвгенийO1981Пермь82.1012513013513583.89
11Александров ВладимирO1985Пермь81.3012013014013081.34
1Томилов ДенисM11972Пермь82.2514015015515093.93
2Новиков ОлегM11970Березники81.15130137.5142.5137.588.81
3Якимов АндрейM11974Пермь81.95125130137.5137.585.54
Категория 90 кг
1Агеев АлексейT1997Пермь89.15117.5125132.512573.59
1Шляков КириллJ1992Екатеринбург88.0013013013513580.12
1Валеев АлександрO1983Пермь88.40185195200195115.40
2Пеяс СтаниславO1990Березники88.4016016516516597.65
3Сероваев КонстантинO1983Пермь89.25150157.5160160
4Филимоненко ВладимирO1981Нытва87.5514015015515592.29
5Пигалев ЮрийO1980Пермь89.55147.515515515591.00
6Белоусов ДенисO1985Пермь89.8515516016015590.81
7Лебедев АлександрO1983Пермь89.1514515015014585.36
8Мушарлянов ДенисO1982Пермь86.90125135142.5142.585.24
9Анашкин АлексейO1984Пермь86.3012513514014084.13
10Егоров ВладимирO1986Пермь88.95130135137.5137.581.06
1Аптуков РафаэльM11968пгт Уральский89.85165170170170106.48
2Сухоплечев ОлегM11972Пермь88.00140145152.5152.591.32
3Никитин КонстантинM11974Пермь89.0514515015015089.04
4Пугин АндрейM11974Пермь86.8514015015014083.78
5Аликин АлексейM11974пгт Уральский89.1513514014514082.42
1Норицин АндрейM21963Камышлов89.60160160165165116.59
2Ксенушко ОлегM31951Пермь88.20130135140140150.16
3Мочалов АндрейM41960Пермь89.50130135140140109.36
4Комков АлександрM51959Пермь88.45125130140130106.13
5Мошечкин ЮрийM61951Пермь84.65105110115110121.17
Категория 100 кг
1Манин АлександрJ1991Березники95.20155162.517017096.42
1Мельник АлексейO1977Лысьва98.95190195200200111.34
2Старченков ВячеславO1984Первомайский95.45190195200195110.47
3Ившин РоманO1978Кунгур96.3017017017017095.86
4Томаш ІгорO1990Донецк96.3516516517017095.85
5Балабанов ПавелO1982Чайковский98.80162.5167.517017094.69
6Брикун ВладиславO1986Пермь98.90150162.517017094.66
7Касаткин АндрейO1981Пермь93.30155162.5162.5162.593.18
8Шукшин ПавелO1980Асбест94.15160162.5167.5162.592.72
9Зубарев АлександрO1986Пермь96.90155162.5162.5162.591.36
10Тарасов ДмитрийO1984Пермь99.20145155162.515586.18
11Зобнин ДмитрийO1982Пермь98.55142.5152.5162.5152.585.05
12Бочковский ФеликсO1987Пермь97.80135142.5147.5147.582.56
Параскунов АлексейO1976Асбест98.15160165165
Гильфанов АртурO1978Пермь99.25142.5142.5
1Стенин АндрейM11972Пермь95.5016517518017599.99
2Казанцев ИванM11967Камышлов99.75165170175175106.00
3Южаков СергейM11965Пермь94.70135142.5142.5142.592.73
1Рудаков АлександрM21957Пермь97.50145155162.5162.5134.80
Категория 110 кг
1Локис СергейJ1992Пермь101.50185195200200110.12
1Локис СергейO1992Пермь101.50185195200200110.12
2Брюхов РоманO1983Пермь106.70190195195190102.79
3Фадеев ЕвгенийO1967Пермь108.5017518018096.91
4Тихонов ВиталийO1988Екатеринбург109.00170180182.517091.41
5Заитов РалифO1982Чайковский108.20162.5167.5172.5167.590.25
6Поздеев МихаилO1985Пермь109.40135147.5152.5152.581.92
Нестеров АлексейO1989Асбест109.30142.5147.5147.5
1Белоглазов ВладимирM11969Кунгур105.00180195200200113.96
2Фадеев ЕвгенийM11967Пермь108.50175180180105.83
3Усов СергейM11974Березники108.2017018018017091.60
4Фомичев АндрейM11970Пермь107.90150160167.516088.95
1Обухов ЮрийM21958Пермь109.00160167.5170167.5128.79
Категория 125 кг
1Бахарев ВиталийO1975Горнозаводск115.50195200205200106.18
1Пшеничный НиколайM11971Соликамск115.80190200205200108.05
2Пономарев АлександрM11967Екатеринбург116.60160170177.5177.5102.73
3Мозырев КонстантинM11968Пермь124.00167.517518017597.73
Категория 140 кг
1Поляков ЮрийO1982Кунгур132.90210215220220112.53
2Никифоров АлександрO1973Пермь136.90205207.5212.5212.5107.70
3Белый ДмитрийO1972Екатеринбург140.00190200212.5200100.68
1Никифоров АлександрM11973Пермь136.90205207.5212.5212.5108.02
2Белый ДмитрийM11972Екатеринбург140.00190200212.5200101.59
3Тупицын АлександрM11973Пермь126.2015015516015580.78

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Султанов Сергей 119.12 137.5 @ 59.75
2 Валеев Александр 115.40 195 @ 88.40
3 Юдинцев Денис 115.32 157.5 @ 66.85
4 Поляков Юрий 112.53 220 @ 132.90
5 Худяков Александр 111.47 180 @ 82.50
6 Мельник Алексей 111.34 200 @ 98.95
7 Старченков Вячеслав 110.47 195 @ 95.45
8 Локис Сергей 110.12 200 @ 101.50
9 Аляев Александр 109.34 175 @ 81.45
10 Никифоров Александр 107.70 212.5 @ 136.90
Ветераны
1 Ксенушко Олег 150.16 140 @ 88.20
2 Рудаков Александр 134.80 162.5 @ 97.50
3 Обухов Юрий 128.79 167.5 @ 109.00
4 Баранов Валерий 127.64 90 @ 72.70
5 Мошечкин Юрий 121.17 110 @ 84.65
6 Норицин Андрей 116.59 165 @ 89.60
7 Белоглазов Владимир 113.96 200 @ 105.00
8 Васильвицкий Дмитрий 112.59 150 @ 73.95
9 Мочалов Андрей 109.36 140 @ 89.50
10 Пшеничный Николай 108.05 200 @ 115.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Килин Роман 82.46 107.5 @ 63.60
2 Микулич Валерий 81.19 102.5 @ 61.55
3 Бычков Евгений 81.16 92.5 @ 55.85
4 Бычков Дмитрий 80.98 105 @ 63.25
5 Бузмаков Владимир 80.29 120 @ 74.35
6 Перунов Алексей 80.12 87.5 @ 59.80
7 Куценко Михаил 77.61 125 @ 82.20
8 Гребенкин Данил 74.98 120 @ 81.45
9 Куляк Александр 73.71 95 @ 62.85
10 Агеев Алексей 73.59 125 @ 89.15
Юниоры
1 Локис Сергей 110.12 200 @ 101.50
2 Манин Александр 96.42 170 @ 95.20
3 Рудаков Денис 95.18 152.5 @ 81.60
4 Стариков Дмитрий 93.81 150 @ 81.35
5 Грейнерт Владислав 90.59 110 @ 59.25
6 Шарипов Денис 88.31 130 @ 72.95
7 Тхожевский Михаил 88.23 132.5 @ 74.80
8 Торчило Игорь 87.75 140 @ 81.10
9 Маргарян Мартин 87.74 120 @ 66.95
10 Щипицин Алексей 87.11 130 @ 74.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Вшивкова Елизавета 68.71 72.5 @ 53.40
2 Завьялова Анна 68.15 77.5 @ 58.45
3 Денисова Ксения 62.95 67.5 @ 54.45
4 Дерябина Карина 59.43 57.5 @ 48.00
5 Пропп Наталья 55.04 55 @ 49.95
6 Малкова Ольга 52.95 60 @ 58.20
7 Аганина Екатерина 50.50 57.5 @ 58.55
8 Наторкина Елена 47.59 45 @ 46.65
9 Харитонова Ирина 47.34 45 @ 46.95