Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок Мира по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесПЖТСуммаS
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Эминова ЛиляJ199244.0057.532.587.5177.5206.91
Категория 52 кг
1Михайлова ОльгаO197151.7510562.5140307.5294.25
1Михайлова ОльгаM1197151.7510562.5140307.5294.25
Категория 60 кг
1Бахир ЮлияO198458.0012595195415349.51
2Колотыгина ИринаO198458.808050110240199.22
Категория 67.5 кг
1Марочкина НадеждаM4195767.209055100245255.30
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Геккиев АтмирT3199359.3012590135350
Категория 67.5 кг
1Дамбинов АлександрM8193664.109062.5152.5305232.20
Категория 75 кг
1Magamedli SamralJ199372.30145125185455311.36
1Елоев СосланO198874.80160125210495329.62
Категория 82.5 кг
1Коршунов НиколайT3199581.40160117.5190467.5292.23
1Шалоxа АркадійO198379.00272.5187.5280740472.71
2Шуваев АртурO197677.30210152.5200562.5365.18
3Дурнов РоманO198682.50200145210555343.71
Категория 90 кг
1Талалаев СергейM1196889.80195160240595348.73
Категория 100 кг
1Баранов ИльяT3199492.40170130190490282.49
1Инжиевский АлександрJ199298.10255140265660368.87
2Сова АлексейJ199094.90220147.5240607.5345.12
3Бебенин ГригорийJ199397.80210162.5232.5605338.62
1Абаев АсламбекO195996.65270200250720405.29
1Бызов ЕвгенийM1197099.55160112.5180452.5253.49
1Абаев АсламбекM3195996.65270200250720519.17
Категория 110 кг
1Даньшин АлександрJ1991109.20260177.5275712.5383.04
1Тарасов ДмитрийO1981106.00285215310810439.10
2Водовсков ВикторO1982105.70290160300750406.95
3Иванилов ПавелO1988107.05210160230600324.30
1Сиянович ВладиславM11972102.80252.5167.5260680373.69
Категория 125 кг
1Швецов СтаниславO1988113.15325240340905482.46
2Лученков СергейO1977123.50250225290765400.17
1Макагонов ВиталийM21964113.70250200260710432.60
Категория 140 кг
1Зоненко ВладиславO1975125.60252.5205260717.5373.32

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Швецов Станислав 482.46 905 @ 113.15
2 Шалоxа Аркадій 472.71 740 @ 79.00
3 Тарасов Дмитрий 439.10 810 @ 106.00
4 Водовсков Виктор 406.95 750 @ 105.70
5 Абаев Асламбек 405.29 720 @ 96.65
6 Лученков Сергей 400.17 765 @ 123.50
7 Зоненко Владислав 373.32 717.5 @ 125.60
8 Шуваев Артур 365.18 562.5 @ 77.30
9 Дурнов Роман 343.71 555 @ 82.50
10 Елоев Сослан 329.62 495 @ 74.80
Ветераны
1 Абаев Асламбек 519.17 720 @ 96.65
2 Макагонов Виталий 432.60 710 @ 113.70
3 Сиянович Владислав 373.69 680 @ 102.80
4 Талалаев Сергей 348.73 595 @ 89.80
5 Бызов Евгений 253.49 452.5 @ 99.55
6 Дамбинов Александр 232.20 305 @ 64.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коршунов Николай 292.23 467.5 @ 81.40
2 Баранов Илья 282.49 490 @ 92.40
Юниоры
1 Даньшин Александр 383.04 712.5 @ 109.20
2 Инжиевский Александр 368.87 660 @ 98.10
3 Сова Алексей 345.12 607.5 @ 94.90
4 Бебенин Григорий 338.62 605 @ 97.80
5 Magamedli Samral 311.36 455 @ 72.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бахир Юлия 349.51 415 @ 58.00
2 Михайлова Ольга 294.25 307.5 @ 51.75
3 Колотыгина Ирина 199.22 240 @ 58.80
Ветераны
1 Михайлова Ольга 294.25 307.5 @ 51.75
2 Марочкина Надежда 255.30 245 @ 67.20
Юниоры
1 Эминова Лиля 206.91 177.5 @ 44.00